ALMENNO S. SALVATORE
29/10/2000
FCI BERGAMO
7Trofeo Lurani

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA

ORDINE D'ARRIVO 

Pos.

Nome Squadra Cat.
1 DEHO MARZIO SCOTT RACING TEAM E
2 MILESI RICCARDO TEAM SPREAFICO S2
3 CIVIELLO GAETANO OLIMPUS M2
4 ZANOTTI LEONARDO MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE         E
5 BETTELLI PIERLUIGI               TEAM SPREAFICO              S2
6 MAESTRONI ROBERTO BICIMANIA LISSONE M1
7 COLOMBO SIMONE                   BIKE TEAM MANDELLO S2
8 BETTINESCHI NATALE A.S. BOARIO M2
9 MAFFEZZONI GIANFRANCO TEAM SPREAFICO M2
10 BERGAMELLI SAMUELE MARINELLI M2
11 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
12 MADONNA DARIO POL. VILLESE M2
13 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S1
14 ZANCHI BRUNO G.S. SANTA CRUZ E
15 MORO CESARE R.B. PEGASO M1
16 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
17 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE M2
18 FOIS VALENTINO TEAM COLPACK E
19 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI MTB TORREVILLA M2
20 BIAVA IVAN CICLI MAFFIOLETTI S2
21 BOLBERTI LUCA                    A.S. \R-EVOLUTION TEAM S2
22 POPOVIC HRVOJE BBK ROBERTA E
23 COVELLI FABIO TEAM C4 M1
25 TOGNI ALESSANDRO TEAM OPRANDI M3
26 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO M2
27 SIGNORI MAURIZIO TEAM ORLANDI M1
28 MUCCI MATTEO                     TEAM SPREAFICO              S2
29 ARICI LEONARDO RACING ROSOLA BIKE M3
30 BOTTAGISI DIEGO TEAM OPRANDI S2
31 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
32 MARCHESI DELIO UNION BIKE M2
33 PEDERCINI PIETRO BICIMANIA LISSONE S1
34 BERETTA PIETRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
35 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
36 ROSSI GIOVANNI POL. VILLESE M2
37 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE ANDREA          S.C. \PEDALE SESTESE              M2
38 BORGONOVO FRANCESCO MTB LONGONI SPORT S2
39 BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA S2
40 SCABURRI CRISTIANO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M1
41 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA M3
42 BONACINA MARCO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M2
43 PEREGO ROBERTO                   TEAM \BICIDEA                     M1
44 MANZONI ROBERTO                  CICLI MAGGIONI              M2
45 SEGHEZZI DAVIDE CICLI RUOTAMANIA S2
46 MICHELETTI G. LUIGI S.C. PAGNONCELLI M2
47 AZZOLA MARIO MARINELLI M1
48 MAPELLI DANIELE TEAM BICIAIO S2
49 GRASSI LUIGI CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
50 BALCONI ERMANNO ITAL LEGNAMI S2
51 MORGANTI UGO BICI IDEA BRUGHERIO M2
52 CASTAGNA GIOVANNI                G.S. \MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE        M3
53 RIZZI FRANCESCO CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
54 BASSETTO DENIS                   MTB TORREVILLA A
55 LOSA MARCO                       CICLI PREDA                 ES
56 MAGGIONI GIORGIO VELO CLUB SOVICO A
57 GAMBA DARIO CICLI MAFFIOLETI A
58 LOSA CRISTIAN                    CICLI PREDA                 ES
59 CHILLURA DANIELE US SANGIORGESE A
60 DECAPITANI ANDREA MOBILI LISSONE A
61 BANATI ARON SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI ES
62 CARELLI ANDREA                   SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI ES
63 BERTOLASI EMILIO IMBALPLAST ES
64 GIULIANI GIOVANNI BARAGGESE A
65 NICOLI MATTIA SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI ES
66 BRESCIANI NICOLETTA              UNIONE CICL. \SFORZATICA          F
67 ZANETTI PAOLO BIANCHI ALBACOM RACING TEAM J
68 CARZANIGA CRISTIAN TEAM BICIAIO                M1
69 SECCOMANDI MAURIZIO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M4
70 BERTOCCHI FABIO MTB LUZZANA J
71 BERCINI ALESSIO                  TEAM SPREAFICO              SJ
72 RIGAMONTI LEONARDO               BIKE TEAM MANDELLO M4
73 LAZZARONI ALESSANDRO REUMO MEDICAL M5
74 MILESI PIERGIORGIO R.B. PEGASO M4
75 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI M4
76 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA M4
77 VALSECCHI OLIVIERO TEAM SPREAFICO M4
78 TOGNI ANGELO TEAM OPRANDI M4
79 BRUMANA SANTO MTB SUISIO M4
80 TOVALIERI GIULIANA CICLI SPREAFICO             F
81 NESSI SIMONE CICLI MAFFIOLETTI J
82 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA M4
83 BALZAROTTI ILARIA NEW TEAM F
84 LAMBRUGHI BRUNO TEAM SPREAFICO M4
85 DERRIGO MARILENA TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO F
86 CARRARA GIANCARLO LITIGI BIKE M5
87 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE F
88 PATRINI VALENTINA R.B. PEGASO F
89 MANZONI WALTER TEAM OPRANDI M4
90 LAZZARONI MANUEL CICLI MAFFIOLETTI J
91 BONARDI PAOLO MTB CREDARO M2
92 FUGAZZA MAURO R.B. PEGASO M2
93 MARIANI MARCO CYCLE CLASSIC S2
94 LOMBONI GIANCARLO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M2
95 LOCATELLI ADRIANO S.C. PAGNONCELLI M2
96 ROSSETTI ALBERTO                 G.S. \MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE        M1
97 TRIVELLA SERGIO CYCLE CLASSIC M1
98 DONEDA SERGIO S.C. PAGNONCELLI M3