BOTTANUCO (BG)
14/05/00
5a prova del Campionato Provinciale Bergamo FCI

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA

POS. NOME SQUADRA
1 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO
2 LAZZARONI OSCAR TEAM SPREAFICO
3 MAESTRONI ROBERTO BICIMANIA LISSONE
4 BONUCCI LUIGI MTB LONGONI SPORT
5 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
6 ADOBATI PAOLO GAN NEMBRO
7 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
8 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
9 PACCHIANA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE
10 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
11 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MTB LONGONI SPORT
12 FALZONE LORENZO MTB LONGONI SPORT
13 MADONNA DARIO POL. VILLESE
14 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE
15 PREDA GIOVANNI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
16 DAZZAN MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO
17 ZANCHI ALFIO TEAM SPREAFICO
18 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO
19 OFFREDI MAURO BIKERS PETOSINO
20 SAVOLDI TOMMY BIANCHI ALBACOM RACING TEAM
21 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
22 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
23 TURATI LUIGI CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS  
24 BERTAZZOLI ANDREA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
25 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
26 BERETTA PIETRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
27 SONZOGNI BRUNO POL. GHISALBESE
28 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO CICLI BETTONI
29 GIAMBELLUCA GIUSEPPE TEAM BICIAIO
30 ROTA ANDREA POL. BOTTANUCO
31 BELLOLI ANGELO C.A. FARESI
32 FALZONE G.CARLO MTB LONGONI SPORT
33 CORNARO MASSIMO  BIKERS PETOSINO
34 GARBELLI CRISTIAN ALMENNO S. B.
35 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
36 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA
37 MAGGI IVAN POL. VILLESE
38 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI
39 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
40 MANZONI, ROBERTO                  CICLI MAGGIONI             
41 FAVINI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE
42 GUALENI DANIELE BIANCHI ALBACOM RACING TEAM
43 ROSA, GIANCARLO                   TEAM BICIAIO               
44 FILIPPI WALTER BIKERS PETOSINO
45 PASINETTI GIOVANNI MTB SUISIO
46 CAPELLI, ADRIANO                  BIKERS PETOSINO            
47 FALZONE SILVANO MTB LONGONI SPORT
48 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
49 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
50 SPADA MAURO TEAM BICIAIO
51 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE
52 ROTA LUCA RUOTAMANIA
53 GRITTI DAVIDE POL. GHISALBESE
54 MERISIO BATTISTA CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS  
55 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO
56 FALCHETTI DIEGO POL. BOTTANUCO
57 LICARI, ROSARIO TEAM BICIAIO               
58 FAGIANI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO
59 BATTAGLIA EDGARDO BIKERS PETOSINO
60 SALVI GIANLUIGI BIKERS PETOSINO
61 CIVERA, ALESSANDRO                MTB TORREVILLA
62 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
63 GARZANICA CRISTIAN TEAM BICIAIO
64 COBELLI OTTAVIO G.S. THE BIKE
65 AVERARA FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
66 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO
67 BELOMETTI ELIA MTB VIADANICA
68 ERPILI PAOLO CICLI BETTONI
69 LEIDI MARZIO BIKERS PETOSINO
70 CALVI GIUSEPPE S.C. PAGNONCELLI
71 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
72 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
73 VILLA ELIO CICLISSIMO INZAGO
74 ALBORGHETTI P.GIOVANNI MTB LUZZANA
75 RIGHETTI TOMAS G.S. THE BIKE
76 GIAMBELLUCA, ROSOLINO             TEAM BICIAIO               
77 MAPELLI, CARLO                    CICLI MAGGIONI             
78 CARMINATI, SIMONETTA              MTB TORREVILLA
79 CADEI ANTONELLO MTB VIADANICA
80 MIGAZZI URIEL B.B BIKE
81 VILLA ANGELO U.S. CORNATESE
82 CENTURELLI RICCARDO TEAM BICIAIO
83 TESTORI G.FRANCO BIKERS PETOSINO
84 MERCALDI, GIOVANNI                C.A. FARESI
85 LAZZARINI ENRICO BIKERS PETOSINO
86 SECCHI GIOVANNI CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS  
87 GARZANICA SELIANO TEAM BICIAIO
88 FACCHINETTI GUIDO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
89 GHIRARDELLI DANIELE GAN NEMBRO
90 BOSIO GIOVANNA S.C. PEIA
91 CHILLURA DANIELE US SANGIORGESE
92 SALVI PATRICK GAN NEMBRO
93 LAMBRUGHI BRUNO TEAM SPREAFICO
94 CAPUTO ETTORE POL. GHISALBESE
95 BERTONI ENNIO CICLI BETTONI
96 GAMBA MAURO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
97 GATTI GIULIANO POL. GHISALBESE
98 LAZZARI ALEX BIKERS PETOSINO
99 DEL PRATO ALESSANDRO UNION BIKE
100 ACCORIGI, FABRIZIO                C.A. FARESI
101 PEZZOTTA G.CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
102 PIANO GIUSEPPE MARIN SMITH
103 ACERBIS MAURIZIO                 TEAM \TREK COMAR                 
104 BORRONI MAURO TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.
105 BALCONI ERMANNO ITAL LEGNAMI
106 LABADINI SIMONE GAZZANIGHESE
107 BONALUMI GIUSEPPE BIKERS PETOSINO