CARAVAGGIO
22/10/2000
FCI BERGAMO
2°Trofeo Circolo Lavoratori
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
|||
Pos. |
Nome | Squadra | Cat. |
1 | DEHO MARZIO ( Fuori Classifica ) | SCOTT RACING TEAM | E |
2 | GIUSSANI ANGELO | TEAM SPREAFICO | M3 |
3 | BONUCCI LUIGI | MTB LONGONI SPORT | M1 |
4 | BERGAMELLI SAMUELE | MARINELLI | M2 |
5 | NAVA MARIO | POL. VILLESE | M2 |
6 | COLOMBO, SIMONE | BIKE TEAM MANDELLO | ST |
7 | ROTA NODARI FABIO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | S2 |
8 | MONTEVERDI EMANUELE | CICLI MANT'S | M2 |
9 | AGLIARDI GIOVANNI | R.B. PEGASO | M2 |
10 | ZENI RENATO | TEAM SPREAFICO | M2 |
11 | DUCOLI G. ANTONIO | CICLI BETTONI | S2 |
12 | MORO CESARE | R.B. PEGASO | M1 |
13 | LOMBARDI DAVIDE | TEAM MINGARDI | S2 |
14 | MADONNA DARIO | POL. VILLESE | M2 |
15 | PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO | POL. GHISALBESE | M1 |
16 | PREDA GIOVANNI | CICLI RUOTAMANIA | M1 |
17 | ZANETTI MATTEO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | S1 |
18 | TOGNI ALESSANDRO | TEAM OPRANDI | M3 |
19 | BOTTICINI LUCA | TEAM ROSOLA FREE BIKES | |
20 | PEDERCINI PIETRO | BICIMANIA LISSONE | S1 |
21 | MARCHESI DELIO | UNION BIKE | M2 |
22 | LUISELLI EROS | MARINELLI | S2 |
23 | CARMINATI PIERANGELO | R.B. PEGASO | M1 |
24 | GHERARDI STEFANO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | M2 |
25 | COBELLI, MARCO | A.S. \R-EVOLUTION TEAM | ST |
26 | PANIZ, LUCA | TEAM SPREAFICO | ST |
27 | RESTANI EMANUELE | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | S2 |
28 | ZANCHI ALFIO | TEAM SPREAFICO | M3 |
29 | RIVELLINI RINALDO | TROPICAL BIKE | M3 |
30 | BERETTA PIETRO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | M3 |
31 | BIAVA IVAN | CICLI MAFFIOLETTI | S2 |
32 | BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI | MTB TORREVILLA | M2 |
33 | ROSSI GIOVANNI | POL. VILLESE | M2 |
34 | BOLBERTI, LUCA | A.S. \R-EVOLUTION TEAM | ST |
35 | RIGOTTI, GIUSEPPE | S.C. \PEDALE SESTESE | M2 |
36 | ZAPPELLA ALFIO | POL. VILLESE | M2 |
37 | BETTONI G.BATTISTA | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | S2 |
38 | ZANABONI RICCARDO | SUPERBICI CREMA | M2 |
40 | SONZOGNI BRUNO | POL. GHISALBESE | M2 |
41 | BERTAZZOLI CESARE | CICLI RUOTAMANIA | M3 |
42 | TOETTI ANDREA | R.B. PEGASO | S2 |
43 | MUSSA GIULIO | CICLI FRANCESCONI | M2 |
44 | PEREGO ROBERTO | TEAM \BICIDEA | M1 |
45 | GIOVANZANA ARISTIDE | MARINELLI | M1 |
46 | BOTTAGISI DIEGO | TEAM OPRANDI | S2 |
47 | MANZONI, ROBERTO | CICLI MAGGIONI | M2 |
48 | SIMONINI EMANUELE | 3 COLLINE BIKE TEAM | S1 |
49 | TORAZZI FABIO | CICLOGIOCO MARKET | M2 |
50 | BERTACCHINI GIUSEPPE | OLYMPIA MINGARDI | M3 |
51 | ROMANO G.LUCA | MTB ERBUSCO | S2 |
52 | MASCETTI ALESSANDRO | TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO | M1 |
53 | RAGNOLI GIANCARLO | MTB ITALIA | M1 |
54 | BIGNOTTI ADRIANO | CICLI TIZZONI | M1 |
55 | GENTILI DAVIDE | PEDALE SESTESE | S1 |
56 | MAGLIFIORE ENRICO | TEAM SPREAFICO | M3 |
57 | BOSATELLI PIERANGELO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | M2 |
58 | CALATRONI TOMMASO | TEAM \BICIDEA | ST |
59 | FERRARIO, DANIELE | TEAM SPREAFICO | ST |
60 | BELLICINI DEFENDENTE | A.S. BOARIO | S2 |
61 | RADICI LORENZO | BICI IDEA BRUGHERIO | M2 |
62 | BIRLINI MAURIZIO | G.C. MISANO | M3 |
63 | SGOTTO, DIEGO | TEAM BICIAIO | ST |
64 | DEL BONO MARCO | M.F.U.PED.CREMONESE | M1 |
65 | MONACO DIEGO | EUROBIKE | S2 |
66 | BUSSI PAOLO | CICLI BARONCHELLI | M2 |
67 | ANNI ALESSANDRO | MTB SGHINGHEM | M1 |
68 | LOMBARDI LORENZO | G.S. VIRGILIO | M3 |
69 | ALTERI ANTONIO | MTB SGHINGHEM | M2 |
70 | PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | M3 |
71 | MAPELLI DANIELE | TEAM BICIAIO | S2 |
72 | GARZONI MAURO | CICLI TANFOGLIO | S2 |
73 | MARCHESETTI GERMANO | TEAM \SUPERBICI CREMA | M1 |
74 | MOIOLI CRISTIAN | R.B. PEGASO | S2 |
75 | FILIPPONE, SALVATORE | LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO | M1 |
76 | PATELLI MARCELLO | CICLI BETTONI | S2 |
77 | COMINARDI PIETRO | PALAZZOLO | M2 |
78 | FRANCESCHINI MASSIMO | MTB ERBUSCO | S2 |
79 | NADARI ALESSANDRO | AMICI COMASCHI | S2 |
80 | TRAPLETTI GIUSEPPE | MTB SHINGHEM | M3 |
81 | MANTEGARI ALDO | CICLI MANT'S | M2 |
82 | PICCINELLI MARCO | AMICI UDACE | |
83 | GALBIATI G.CARLO | TEAM SPREAFICO | S2 |
84 | LOMBONI GIANCARLO | CICLI MAFFIOLETTI | M2 |
85 | MARCHETTI CARLO | POL. GHISALBESE | M1 |
86 | MAPELLI, CARLO | CICLI MAGGIONI | M3 |
87 | ABENI ANGELO | TEAM MINGARDI | M2 |
88 | ROSSETTI STEFANO | PROBIKE TEAM | M1 |
89 | GHITTI MATTEO | BIKE MONTORFANO | S2 |
90 | AVERSA GIOVANNI | R.B. PEGASO | M3 |
91 | ANDREATTA ALESSANDRO | S.C. PERGINE | S2 |
92 | CAPITANIO ANTONIO | MTB TREVIGLIO | M2 |
93 | PEZZOTTA STEFANO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | M1 |
94 | ADAMI PAOLO (F. C.) | PED. MADIGNANESE | |
95 | GREGIS ROBERTO | AMICI UDACE | M1 |
96 | BUGLISI, LUCA | CICLI SPREAFICO | M1 |
97 | CAZZANIGA, FABRIZIO | LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO | M2 |
98 | MARTANI FRANCESCO | GOODBIKE VILLACHIARA | M2 |
99 | FORNALIERO SAURO | EUROBIKE | S2 |
100 | SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO | TEAM SPREAFICO | S2 |
101 | ALBORGHETTI SERGIO | TEAM NEVI | |
102 | QUARTUCCIO BRUNO | LAMBROBIKE | S2 |
103 | GUSMINI ROBERTO | TEAM MARINO BICI | M1 |
104 | COLOMBO ALESSANDRO | S.C. PAGNONCELLI | M3 |
105 | BONANOMI FABIO | RONCO BRIANTINO | M2 |
106 | FREGOLA STEFANO | PED. SESTESE | M1 |
107 | DOLDI AGOSTINO | HURRICANE | M3 |
108 | ZARDONI, LUCA | CICLI SPREAFICO | ST |
109 | SCARPELLINI ALBERTO | TEAM SPREAFICO | S2 |
110 | GUERINI ROCCO | TEAM IL VOLO | M3 |
111 | BENI GIANMARIA | NEW TEAM | M1 |
112 | CARMINATI EGIDIO | MTB CARAVAGGIO | M2 |
113 | GIOVANETTI PAOLO | MTB CARAVAGGIO | S2 |
114 | POGGETTI FABRIZIO | TEAM IL VOLO | M3 |
115 | MALLIA GIORGIO | VELO CLUB SOVICO | M2 |
116 | ALGISI GRAZIANO | R.B. PEGASO | M3 |
117 | SACCHETTI CLAUDIO | S.C. PAGNONCELLI | M3 |
118 | BENINI DARIO | CICLI MANT'S | M4 |
119 | SACCOMANDI MAURIZIO | CICLI MAFFIOLETTI | M4 |
120 | CASSI BATTISTA | TEAM RIZZOTTO | M4 |
121 | RODELLA GIUSEPPE | G.S. AURORA | M5 |
122 | TOGNI ANGELO | TEAM OPRANDI | M4 |
123 | CASERI G.CARLO | G.S. VANOTTI | M4 |
124 | CARRARA MATTEO | BIKE TEAM 2000 | 15-18 |
125 | GALBIATI LUCA | VELO CLUB SOVICO | 15-18 |
126 | ZANCHI GIANNI | CICLI MAFFIOLETTI | M5 |
127 | BRUMANA SANTO | MTB SUISIO | M4 |
128 | CASIRAGHI MATTEO | LAMBROBIKE | J |
129 | MAGGIONI GIORGIO | VELO CLUB SOVICO | 15-18 |
130 | DECAPITANI ANDREA | MOBILI LISSONE | 15-18 |
131 | PANDINI TONINO | MTB CREMA | M5 |
132 | GALLIAZZO DINO | MTB CASSANO | M5 |
133 | ROTA ANTONIO | R.B. PEGASO | M5 |
134 | COLLEONI MARIO | NEW TEAM | M4 |
135 | MINOLI ANGELO | CICLI BARONCHELLI | 15-18 |
136 | NESSI SIMONE | CICLI MAFFIOLETTI | 15-18 |
137 | DELUCCHI ELIGIO | R.B. PEGASO | M5 |
138 | BREVI OSCAR | PED. MADIGNANESE | 15-18 |
139 | MARINI BRUNO | CICLI BARONCHELLI | M5 |
140 | BENELLI MARIO | CICLI BARONCHELLI | M4 |
141 | BALZAROTTI ILARIA | NEW TEAM | F |
142 | CHILLURA DANIELE | US SANGIORGESE | 15-18 |
143 | FACCHINETTI GUIDO | TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON | 15-18 |
144 | SPOSIMI MATTEO | MTB CASSANO | 15-18 |
145 | ROSSI LAURA | POL. VILLESE | F |
146 | GARZONI GIUSEPPE | CICLI TANFOGLIO | M5 |
147 | SACCHETTI AUGUSTO | HURRICANE TEAM | M5 |
148 | TOVALIERI GIULIANA | CICLI SPREAFICO | F |
149 | SACCO, PAOLO | LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO | SJ |
150 | PILI BRUNO | R.B. PEGASO | M4 |
151 | FIGAROLI ELIO | CICLI BETTONI | M5 |
152 | TALLARICO LAURETTA | G.S. GORGONZOLA | F |
153 | DELLAFIORE | IVECO | M4 |
154 | GENTILI MARIO | PEDALE SESTESE | M4 |
155 | SOLDANO G.LUCA | R.B. PEGASO | 15-18 |