ENTRATICO (BG)
02/04/00
2a prova del Campionato Provinciale Bergamo FCI

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA

POS. NOME SQUADRA
1 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO
2 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
3 BONUCCI LUIGI LONGONI
4 AGLIARDI GIOVANNI PEGASO
5 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
6 POMPIGLIO OSCAR LATINI
7 MORO CESARE PEGASO
8 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
9 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO LONGONI
10 PREDA GIOVANNI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
11 ROSSA DARIO CICLI BETTONI
12 BENTI MAURIZIO PEGASO
13 FALZONE LORENZO LONGONI
14 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
15 PREVITALI MASSIMO WORLDBIKE SCARLINO
16 ZANCHI ALFIO SPREAFICO
17 COLLEONI PAOLO BIANCHI ALBACOM
18 MADONNA DARIO POL. VILLESE
19 BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA
20 GOISIS P.LUIGI PEGASO
21 RIVELLINI FABIANO G.S. TROPICAL
21 RIVELLINI RINALDO G.S. TROPICAL
22 ROTA MARIO POL. VILLESE
23 LATINI LUIGI LATINI
24 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
25 OFFREDI MAURO BIKERS PETOSINO
26 TASSETTI FABIO BIKERS PETOSINO
27 MILESI P.GIORGIO PEGASO
28 FEDRIGA GERMANO CICLI BETTONI
29 COLOSIO NICOLA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
30 BENZONI MIRKO CICLI BONADEI
31 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
32 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO GHISALBESE
33 SAVOLDI TOMMY BIANCHI ALBACOM
35 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA
36 VIGANO' RICCARDO PEGASO
37 BERETTA PIETRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
38 MARCHESI DELIO  UNION BIKE
39 BERTOCCHI FABIO MTB LUZZANA
40 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO
41 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
42 TURATI LUIGI MTB CARAVAGGIO
43 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI
44 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
45 FILIPPI WALTER BIKERS PETOSINO
46 TIRABOSCHI MARCO TEAM IDEA BICI
47 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA
48 BERTAZZOLI ANDREA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
49 CAROBBIO EUSEBIO TEAM IDEA BICI
50 BONACINA MARCO MAFFIOLETTI
51 SONZOGNI BRUNO GHISALBESE
52 AZZOLA MARIO MARINELLI
53 ZAPPELLA ALFIO POL. VILLESE
54 ROSSI GIOVANNI POL. VILLESE
55 FAVINI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE
56 CORNARO MASSIMO  BIKERS PETOSINO
57 RUDELLI MARCO S.C. PEIA
58 LAZZARONI ALESSANDRO REUMO MEDICAL
59 FALZONE G.CARLO LONGONI
60 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO CICLI BETTONI
61 ROTA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO
62 GUALENI DANIELE BIANCHI ALBACOM
63 MARENZI CLAUDIO GAZZANIGHESE
64 PREDA ANDREA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
65 BALDUZZI ELISA US FILAGO
66 CONTESSI IVAN CICLI BETTONI
67 BARCELLA PAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC
68 ROSSI OLIVIERO GAP NESE
69 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA
70 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE
71 MARINONI FABRIZIO CICLI BETTONI
72 ROTA ANDREA POL. BOTTANUCO
73 BRUMANA SANTO MTB SUISIO
74 SCANDELLA GIULIO CICLI BONADEI
75 GIULIANI SILVANO BIKERS PETOSINO
76 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO
77 VAGLIETTI ALESSANDRO TEAM OPRANDI
78 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
79 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
80 DOSSENA RICCARDO CYCLE CLASSIC
81 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
82 CARRARA GIULIANO S.C. PEIA
83 POIATTI STEFANO CICLI PERACCHI
84 AVERARA FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
85 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE
86 BERTONI MARIO CICLI BETTONI
87 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
88 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI PEGASO
89 ANDREATTA ALESSANDRO S.C. PERGINE
90 MOIOLI CRISTIAN PEGASO
91 LENA ANTONIO U.S. SAN LEONE
92 DECANO LUCA S.C. PAGNOGCELLI
93 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
94 MERISIO BATTISTA MTB CARAVAGGIO
95 FAGIANI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO
96 MARIANI MARCO CYCLE CLASSIC
97 DOSSI MAURO SPECIALI SHOP
98 RIZZI FRANCESCO CICLI RUOTAMANIA
99 ROTASPERTI MICHELE WORLDBIKE SCARLINO
100 BARCELLA LIVIO CYCLE CLASSIC
101 PATELLI MARCELLO CICLI BETTONI
102 ROTA EROS PEGASO
103 GRITTI DAVIDE GHISALBESE
104 ANESA ANGELO  TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
105 BELOMETTI ELIA MTB VIADANICA
106 CALVI GIUSEPPE S.C. PAGNONCELLI
107 GUARNERI ANGELO G.S. TROPICAL
108 MUSSA GIULIO CICLI FRANCESCONI
109 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO
110 MELI EDOARDO MTB LUZZANA
111 FALZONE CALOGERO LONGONI
112 VAVASSORI ANGELO MTB LUZZANA
113 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO
114 LOMBONI DOMENICO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
115 MARCHESI MATTEO CYCLE CLASSIC
116 BOSATELLI FULVIO CYCLE CLASSIC
117 CRETTI STEFANO CICLI BETTONI
118 LAZZARINI ENRICO BYKERS PETOSINO
119 CORNOLTI PAOLO BIKERS PETOSINO
120 FACCHI EGIDIO CYCLE CLASSIC
121 DOGALI UMBERTO  BIKERS PETOSINO
122 CARRARA BATTISTA SPEEDY SPORT
123 CAMON MICHELE CICLI FRANCESCONI
124 ERPILI PAOLO CICLI BETTONI
125 BERTONI ENNIO CICLI BETTONI
126 BOSIO GIOVANNA S.C. PEIA
127 BELOTTI GIOVANNI MTB LUZZANA
128 DONEDA SERGIO S.C. PAGNNCELLI
129 ALBORGHETTI P.GIOVANNI MTB LUZZANA
130 CADEI ANTONELLO MTB VIADANICA
131 BELLINI ERNESTO MTB VIADANICA
132 CORTINOVIS LUIGI MAFFIOLETTI
133 MOROTTI ALFIO POL. VILLESE
134 FACCHINETTI GUIDO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
135 GHIRARDELLI DANIELE GAN NEMBRO
136 CARPI PAOLO MTB CARAVAGGIO
137 CORTESI MARIO U.S. SAN LEONE
138 RUGGERI MAURO CICLI BETTONI
139 GATTI GIULIANO GHISALBESE
140 CAPUTO ETTORE GHISALBESE
141 MORELLI FABRIZIO CYCLE CLASSIC
142 FANTINI GIGLIO CYCLE CLASSIC