ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
|
Posizione |
Nome |
Squadra |
Cat. |
|
1 |
ZANOTTI
LEONARDO |
MAPEI
SQUADRA CORSE |
O |
2 |
BERGAMELLI
SAMUELE |
MARINELLI |
M2 |
3 |
PACCHIANA
ROBERTO |
MOTORAMA |
M1 |
4 |
RIPAMONTI
STEFANO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M1 |
5 |
PERSICO
RAINIERO |
GAN
NEMBRO |
M2 |
6 |
ZANOLETTI
CLAUDIO |
MTB LONGONI SPORT |
M3 |
7 |
GELMI
FABIO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M2 |
8 |
MADONNA
DARIO |
POL.
VILLESE |
M2 |
9 |
FALZONE LORENZO |
MTB LONGONI SPORT |
S2 |
10 |
CARRARA
BRUNO |
TEAM
IDEA BICI |
S2 |
11 |
POMPIGLIO
OSCAR |
LATINI
FORMAGGI |
S2 |
12 |
ADOBATI
PAOLO |
GAN
NEMBRO |
M1 |
13 |
NAVA MARIO |
POL. VILLESE |
M2 |
14 |
ROTA
MARIO |
POL.
VILLESE |
M1 |
15 |
DUCOLI
G. ANTONIO |
CICLI
BETTONI |
S2 |
16 |
VISINONI ENRICO |
CICLI BONADEI |
S2 |
17 |
GUIZZETTI ALBERTO |
CICLI BETTONI |
M1 |
18 |
COLOSIO
NICOLA |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M1 |
19 |
GHERARDI
STEFANO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M2 |
20 |
SALVATORE
ANTONIO |
CICLI
BETTONI |
M1 |
21 |
CARRARA ANTONIO |
MARINELLI |
M2 |
22 |
BIAVA
MARIO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M4 |
23 |
SAVOLDI
NATALINO |
GAN
NEMBRO |
M2 |
24 |
BERETTA
PIETRO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M3 |
25 |
CHIAPPA
LUCIO |
GAZZANIGHESE |
S2 |
26 |
CARRARA MAURO |
GAN NEMBRO |
M1 |
27 |
TRAPLETTI
EMIDIO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M3 |
28 |
ROSSI
GIOVANNI |
POL.
VILLESE |
M2 |
29 |
BOSIO
ANGELO |
PEIA
LAS CASCHI |
M1 |
30 |
MARINONI
FABRIZIO |
CICLI
BETTONI |
M2 |
31 |
CATTANEO MAURO |
PEIA LAS CASCHI |
M2 |
32 |
COMINELLI
MASSIMO |
MTB
PARRE |
S2 |
33 |
FALZONE
G.CARLO |
MTB
LONGONI SPORT |
M2 |
34 |
VALLI
MATTEO |
GC
ENTRATICO |
S2 |
35 |
BETTONI
G.BATTISTA |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
S2 |
36 |
RUDELLI SERGIO |
PEIA LAS CASCHI |
M3 |
37 |
MASINARI
PATRIZIO |
PEIA LAS CASCHI |
M1 |
38 |
MAGGI IVAN |
POL. VILLESE |
M2 |
39 |
BONZI
MARCO |
GAN
NEMBRO |
M2 |
40 |
BOSATELLI PIERANGELO |
TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M2 |
41 |
CARRARA ROBERTO |
TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M2 |
42 |
MARIANI
MARCO |
CYCLE
CLASSIC |
S2 |
43 |
ACERBIS
QUIRINO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M2 |
44 |
SCANDELLA
GIULIO |
CICLI
BONADEI |
M5 |
45 |
NICOLI
ROBERTO |
GC
ENTRATICO |
S2 |
46 |
BENAGLI SPERANDIO |
GAN NEMBRO |
M1 |
47 |
SALVATONI
VINCENZO |
MTB
LEFFE |
M3 |
48 |
AVERARA
FRANCESCO |
TEAM
BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M3 |
49 |
BASSANELLI PAOLO |
GAN NEMBRO |
M2 |
50 |
BRUMANA
SANTO |
MTB
SUISIO |
M4 |
51 |
NIGRONI ANDREA |
MTB LEFFE |
S1 |
52 |
AZZOLA TULIO |
GAN NEMBRO |
M2 |
53 |
PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE |
TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M3 |
54 |
GALIMBERTI MARIO |
CICLI PESENTI |
M1 |
55 |
ERPILI PAOLO |
CICLI BETTONI |
M1 |
56 |
PEZZOTTA STEFANO |
TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON |
M1 |
57 |
BIGONI MIRKO |
MTB PARRE |
J |
58 |
BECCARELLI
ANGELO |
TEAM
IDEA BICI |
S2 |
59 |
COLLEONI MARIO |
NEW TEAM |
M4 |
60 |
CRETTI
STEFANO |
CICLI
BETTONI |
S2 |
61 |
BOSIO GIOVANNA |
PEIA LAS CASCHI |
F |
62 |
MARCHETTI
CARLO |
POL.
GHISALBESE |
M1 |
63 |
BERTONI ENNIO |
CICLI BETTONI |
M4 |
64 |
IMBERTI JURY |
MTB PARRE |
J |
65 |
SCAINELLI PAOLO |
MTB PARRE |
M1 |
66 |
CANTAMESSA MARCO |
G.S. ENTRATICO |
S1 |
67 |
MOROTTI ALFIO |
POL. VILLESE |
M2 |
68 |
GHIRARDELLI DANIELE |
GAN NEMBRO |
J |
69 |
NORIS MAURO |
GAN NEMBRO |
M1 |
70 |
BUGLISI LUCA |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
M1 |
71 |
MERELLI DANIELE |
CRAZY BYKE OREZZO |
S2 |
72 |
MISTRI WILIAM |
CRAZY BYKE OREZZO |
S2 |
73 |
TRUSARDI DANILO |
|
M2 |
74 |
TOGNOLI
ARMANDO |
G.S.ISSESE |
M2 |
75 |
RUGGERI LETIZIA |
BICIMANIA LISSONE |
F |
76 |
ROSSI
LAURA |
POL.
VILLESE |
F |
77 |
DOMENGHINI MARCO |
CYCLE CLASSIC |
M2 |
78 |
MAZZOLENI
VITTORINO |
CICLI
BETTONI |
M2 |
79 |
PAGANESSI GIUSEPPE |
PEIA LAS CASCHI |
M1 |