Torna al Calendario Provinciale

 

 

             11/11/01  ALMENNO S. SALVATORE  (BG)


 


ALMENNO S. SALVATORE

 

Almenno S. S. (BG), 11/11/01
TROFEO LURANI A.M.
Percorso di  21 km
Partenti:  110

Pos Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Cat.
1 MILESI RICCARDO TEAM SPREAFICO M1
2 BOTTICINI LUCA TEAM MINGARDI M1
3 CELESTINO MIRKO SAECO O
4 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI MTB TORREVILLA M2
5 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M1
6 MICHELAZZO MATTEO MOTORAMA S2
7 MORO CESARE R.B. PEGASO M2
8 ZANETTI MASSIMO PRO BIKE M1
9 SOLAGNA MAURIZIO K2 CYCLOTEAM M2
10 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON S1
11 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE M2
12 BIAVA IVAN MAFFIOLETTI M1
13 PANIZ LUCA TEAM SPREAFICO S2
14 MILESI P.GIORGIO R.B. PEGASO M4
15 MAFFIOLETTI FABIO G.C ALMENNO J
16 TOGNI ALESSANDRO BREMBER VALLEY M3
17 MONTEVERDI EMANUELE CICLI MANT'S M2
18 ZANCHI BRUNO BIKE O'CLOCK O
19 VIGANO RICCARDO  TEAM OPRANDI M1
20 MILESI SILVANO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M2
21 OLOVRAP SILVIO CASSINA DE BRACCHI M1
22 PEREGO ROBERTO PAVAN FREE BIKE M1
23 VALLI VITTORIO CASSINA DE BRACCHI M2
24 BENINI DARIO CICLI MANT'S M4
25 LATINI LUIGI LATINI FORMAGGI M1
26 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO M2
27 CASERI LUIGI MTB TORREVILLA M1
28 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M2
29 BOTTAGISI DIEGO TEAM OPRANDI M1
30 MASIERO GUIDO TEAM BOMBIERI M4
31 BARONCHELLI G.BATTISTA CICLI BARONCHELLI M4
32 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
33 BERETTA PIETRO POL. VILLESE M3
34 RIGAMONTI LEONARDO BIKE TEAM MANDELLO M4
35 SACCOMANDI MAURIZIO MAFFIOLETTI M4
36 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M4
37 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE PAVAN FREE BIKE M2
38 BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA S2
39 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON J
40 MAMBRETTI ROBERTO CASSINA DE BRACCHI M1
41 MICHELETTI G.LUIGI S.C. PAGNONCELLI M2
42 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA M4
43 CALATRONI TOMMASO PAVAN FREE BIKE M1
44 ZANABONI RICCARDO MTB VALENTINO M2
45 LODA NICOLA FASSA BORTOLO O
46 LAZZARONI ALESSANDRO REUMO MEDICAL M4
47 CASTINI NICOLA MTB ITALIA M2
48 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA M4
49 BERTAZZOLI ANDREA CICLI RUOTAMANIA M3
50 LOCATELLI G.CAMILLO MTB SUISIO M4
51 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI M4
52 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO S2
53 COSTANZI ANGELO TEAM GELCA M4
54 LISSIGNOLI NICOLA ASPIRATORI OTELLI J
55 TIRABOSCHI G.LUCA CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
56 MAPELLI MARCO CASSINA DE BRACCHI M2
57 ZANABONI WALTER MTB VALENTINO M3
58 COBELLI OTTAVIO G.S. THE BIKE S2
59 BRUMANA SANTO MTB SUISIO M4
60 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA M4
61 SEGHEZZI DAVIDE CICLI RUOTAMANIA S2
62 TAGLIETTI MASSIMO CICLI MANT'S S2
63 PULCINI DAVIDE TRISSA TEAM J
64 RADICI LORENZO PAVAN FREE BIKE M2
65 CARRARA G.PAOLO A.S. BOARIO M1
66 PINCELLI MARCO CICLI MORA M1
67 INVERNICI RENATO CERAMICHE FERRARINI M3
68 RIGHETTI TOMAS G.S. THE BIKE S2
69 BARBERA GIUSEPPE POL. BOTTANUCO S2
70 PELLEGRINELLI GIOVANNI MAFFIOLETTI M2
71 AVERARA FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
72 SARI EMANUELE LOMELLINA O
73 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO M3
74 DI PLACIDO RAFFAELE BIKE TEAM MANDELLO M4
75 LOCATELLI ADRIANO S.C. PAGNONCELLI M2
76 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE M2
77 FUGAZZA MAURO R.B. PEGASO M2
78 PRANDI CRISTIAN G.C. ALMENNO S.B. J
79 DONADONI ANGELO CICLI MANZONI M4
80 CARRARA G.CARLO LITIGI BIKE M4
81 BIANCHESSI FRANCESCO MTB VALENTINO M3
82 FACCHETTI PAOLO POL. RAVASIO M2
83 MAINARDI PIETRO MTB VALENTINO M1
84 RAMELLINI ROSARIO ACLI GIURATI M4
85 ABBATE P.GIORGIO G.S. GIOVANGOMME M4

CATEGORIE CLASSIFICATE DOPO DUE GIRI

  ROTA DANIELE DAIRAGHESI ES
  FRANZINI PAOLO  MAFIOLETTI ES
  SAVOLDI HILARY BIANCHI MOTOREX EF
  GAMBA DARIO MAFFIOLETTI A
  ROTA MATTIA G.S. VANOTTI A
  ORLANDINI MARIO TEAM OPRANDI A
  QUAGGIO DAVIDE PED. SEMAGHESE A
  CHILLURA DANIELE G.S. SANGIORGESE A
  DERRIGO MARILENA TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO F
  ZACCAGNI SIMONETTA TEAM V. M. F

 

 

 

Team Bike San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  via Caravaggio,45
24060 S.Paolo d'Argon (BG) tel.: 035/958937

p ProprietÓ esclusiva di: Team Bike S. Paolo d'Argon - Optimized for 1024x768