136 PARTENTI , 115 ARRIVATI ALLA 6a ARGON BIKE

POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MOSTOSI, JOSEF                    G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO            
2 PASTA, ALESSANDRO                 G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO             
3 MAESTRONI, ROBERTO                G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE   
4 MARINONI, PIETRO                  G.S. \RAMPI TEAM 96              
5 ROTA NODARI, FABIO                G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
6 ZANETTI, PAOLO                    G.S. \BIANCHI MOTOREX
7 MORO, CESARE R.B. PEGASO SUPERBIKE
8 ZANETTI, MATTEO                   G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
9 ZANOLETTI, CLAUDIO                G.S. \MOTORAMA BIKE              
10 LAZZARONI, OSCAR                  G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO             
11 DUCOLI, GIAN ANTONIO              TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
12 GELMI, FABIO                      G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
13 BONUCCI, LUIGI                    G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
14 RIPAMONTI, STEFANO                G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
15 CRESCINI, PAOLO                   G.S. \V.M.TEAM                   
16 PEDERCINI, PIETRO                 G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE   
17 NAVA, MARIO                       POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE            
18 PACCHIANA, ROBERTO                G.S. \MOTORAMA BIKE              
19 ZANCHI, ALFIO                     TEAM \BIKE TECH
20 PANIZ, LUCA                       G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO             
21 VIGANO', RICCARDO TEAM OPRANDI
22 PREVITALI, MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI
23 BEDEGONI, LORENZO G.S. \V.M.TEAM                   
24 PIAZZOLI, CLAUDIO POL. \COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICL
25 TRAPLETTI, EMIDIO                 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
26 GHERARDI, STEFANO                 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
27 SONZOGNI, BRUNO POL. \COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICL
28 BERTOCCHI, FABIO G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
29 VANOLI, GIAN CARLO                G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO            
30 CAROBBIO, EUSEBIO                 TEAM \IDEA BICI                  
31 BIAVA, MARIO                      G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
32 BETTONI, MIRKO MTB LUZZANA
33 BERETTA, PIETRO                   POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE            
34 BERTOCCHI, CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA
35 BENTI, MAURIZIO MTB LUZZANA
36 VILLA, MARCO G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO            
37 RESTANI, EMANUELE G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
38 CIMA, FABRIZIO G.S. MAGRI GOMME
39 DI STASIO, SERGIO                 S.C. \CAFFE JESI PEDALE CASTELLANO
40 ZENI, RENATO                      G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO             
41 RIGOTTI, GIUSEPPE ANDREA          G.S. \SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE        
42 PREDA, GIOVANNI                   ASSOC.SPORT. \CICLI RUOTA MANIA  
43 CASERI, LUIGI                     MTB \TORREVILLA                  
44 COMINELLI, MASSIMO G.S. \MOUNTAIN BIKE PARRE        
45 DI STASIO, PATRIZIO               S.C. \CAFFE JESI PEDALE CASTELLANO
46 GALBIATI, ALBERTO                 MTB \TORREVILLA                  
47 LIANTONIO, FRANCESCO              G.S. \M.T.B.CREDARO              
48 PEREGO, ROBERTO                   G.S. \SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE        
49 BERTOCCHI, CARLO MTB LUZZANA
50 BOSATELLI, PIERANGELO             G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
51 BONACINA, MARCO G.S.  \MAFFIOLETTI
52 MASCETTI, ALESSANDRO              G.S. LUME TEAM BIKE
53 BETTONI, GIOVAN BATTISTA          G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
54 VAVASSORI, TARCISIO G.S.\NEVI BIKE
55 MAZZOLA, FABIO TEAM GELCA
56 PEZZOTTA, STEFANO                 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
57 SACCOMANDI, MAURIZIO G.S.  \MAFFIOLETTI
58 GHILARDI, ENRICO R.B. PEGASO SUPERBIKE
59 CRAPELLA, DARIO                   G.S. \TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.          
60 GOISIS, PIERLUIGI R.B. PEGASO SUPERBIKE
61 ACERBIS, QUIRINO                  G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
62 BERGAMELLI, CARLO                 FREE BIKE NEMBRO
63 BERTOCCHI, DARIO MTB LUZZANA
64 MAZZOLENI, MAURIZIO               G.S. \BIANCHI MOTOREX
65 RIPAMONTI, CLAUDIO                G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
66 ROTA NODARI, CARLO G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB               
67 FORCELLA, GAUDIO                  G.S. \VALVOLE RECORD             
68 PIREDDA, ANTONELLO                G.S. \CICLO TEAM CANZO           
69 OTTELLI, FABIO TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
70 ALBORGHETTI, PIERGIOVANNI MTB LUZZANA
71 SALVATORE, ANTONIO                TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
72 AGAZZI, COSTANTINO G.S.\NEVI BIKE
73 ANESA, ANGELO                     G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
74 PELLEGRINI, GIUSEPPE              G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
75 FAGIANI, MATTEO G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO            
76 PIEVANI, CLAUDIO                  G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
77 NICOLI, ROBERTO G.C.\ENTRATICO
78 COSTANZI, ANGELO TEAM GELCA
79 LOMBONI, DOMENICO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
80 FENILI, PIERLUIGI G.S. BREMBER VALLEY
81 PACCHIANA, VINCENZO               G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO            
82 TAZAKY, AYA U.S. \FILAGO CAP ARREGHINI COLNAGO
83 NIGRONI, ANDREA                   S.C. \LEFFE                      
84 RAVASIO, LUCA                     G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB   
85 MAGGI, IVAN POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE            
86 ALARI, STEFANO G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
87 INVERNICI, RENATO CERAMICHE FERRARINI
88 ZORZA, MASSIMO                    SOC.CICLISTICA \AVIS AIDO PALOSCO
89 CORTINOVIS, LUIGI G.S.  \MAFFIOLETTI
90 CANTAMESSE, MARIO G.C.\ENTRATICO
91 LOMBONI, GIANCARLO G.S.  \MAFFIOLETTI
92 SPOTTI, ALESSANDRO                G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
93 ADOBATI, GERMANO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC
94 NATALI, ENRICO G.S. BREMBER VALLEY
95 CARMINATI, SIMONETTA              MTB \TORREVILLA                  
96 ROTASPERTI, MICHELE G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON  
97 BALCONI, GIANMARIO ITAL-LEGNAMI
98 MANZONI, TONI G.S. \SPECIALI BIKES SHOP        
99 CANTAMESSE, MICHELE G.C.\ENTRATICO
100 GRITTI, GIUSEPPE                  C.C. \FRANCESCONI                
101 TRIVELLA, SERGIO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC
102 TODESCHINI, LUCA G.S. PIAZZALUNGA
103 ZAMBAITI, MICHELE G.C.\ENTRATICO
104 ZARDONE, LUCA G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO             
105 ROSSI, LAURA POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE            
106 LAZZARI, MAURO G.S. VAL. SORIECCO
107 DONEDA, SERGIO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
108 VERDI, MICHELE G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB   
109 BARBERA, GIUSEPPE                 G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB   
110 ANDREONI, GIUSEPPE G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC
111 PELLEGRINELLI, IDA G.S. \MOTORAMA BIKE              
112 MARCHETTI, CARLO                  POL. \COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICL
 

CAT. ALLIEVI,  CLASSIFICATI DOPO 1 GIRO

1 GUALENI, DANIELE                  G.S. \BIANCHI MOTOREX
2 QUADRONI, DANIEL MTB \TORREVILLA                  
3 FAGIANI, MARCELLO G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO