POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MANZONI WALTER CICLI RUOTAMANIA
2 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
3 ADOBATI PAOLO GAN NEMBRO
4 PACCHIANA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE
5 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
6 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
7 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO
8 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
9 RUDELLI MARCO S.C. PEIA
10 PARADISI STEFANO DBR CHIURO
11 DUCOLI G. ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
12 PREDA GIOVANNI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
13 PAGANELLI FABIO CICLI TRESOLDI
14 PANIZ, LUCA                       TEAM SPREAFICO
15 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
16 COLNAGHI, FABIO                   BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI
17 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
18 BONETTA GIANPIETRO MTB SUISIO
19 OFFREDI MAURO BIKERS PETOSINO
20 SONZOGNI BRUNO POL. GHISALBESE
21 MARCHESI DELIO UNION BIKE
22 BONGIO SERGIO TEAM VALTELLINA
23 CORNARO MASSIMO  BIKERS PETOSINO
24 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO
25 LIMONTA, MARIO                    POLISPORTIVA \CASTELLO BRIANZA   
26 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE ANDREA          PAVAN FREE BIKE        
27 MANDELLI, ANDREA                  TEAM BICIAIO               
28 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
29 COLOSIO NICOLA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
30 VILLA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO
31 MEDAINA ALESSANDRO WORLD BIKE
32 CASERI LUIGI MTB TORREVILLA
33 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA
34 BALDONI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE TECH
35 AZZOLA TULLIO GAN NEMBRO
36 CARRARA MAURO GAN NEMBRO
37 MANZONI ROBERTO                  CICLI MAGGIONI             
38 ROTTIGNI GIANPAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC
39 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
40 ISACCHI FABRIZIO MTB SUISIO
41 GRASSI LUIGI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
42 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO
43 MORGANTI UGO PAVAN FREE BIKE        
44 MAZZOLA FABIO TEAM GELCA
45 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
46 BERTAZZOLI ANDREA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
47 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
48 FALCONI ENRICO GAN NEMBRO
49 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
50 CARRARA GIULIANO TEAM BIKE TECH
51 RADICE FEDERICO MTB CARIMATE
52 OREFICE CLAUDIO PAVAN FREE BIKE        
53 RADAELLI, SAMUELE                 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
54 GARGANTINI, GIANCARLO             TEAM BICIAIO               
55 BARBERA GIUSEPPE POL. BOTTANUCO
56 NALIN FABRIZIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
57 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
58 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI
59 CARRERA, SAMUELE                  CICLI \TRESOLDI MTB CAVENAGO     
60 SANA IVAN CICLI RUOTAMANIA
61 NOBILI ALESSIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
62 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
63 MAVER GIORGIO GAN NEMBRO
64 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE
65 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
66 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE
67 CASIRAGHI MATTEO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
68 PETRILLO, LUCA                    LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
69 MARINONI FABRIZIO CICLI BETTONI
70 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO
71 CAZZANIGA, FABRIZIO               LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
72 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
73 PATETTA ROBERTO RAMPICLUB BRIANZA
74 CASIRAGHI, LORENZO MTB TORREVILLA
75 CALATRONI, TOMMASO                PAVAN FREE BIKE        
76 CASTAGNA GIOVANNI                POL. CASTELLO
77 COSTANZI ANGELO TEAM GELCA
78 OTELLI FABIO CICLI BETTONI
79 BORRILI MARIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
80 LOMBONI DOMENICO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
81 MAGGI IVAN POL. VILLESE
82 NORIS MAURO GAN NEMBRO
83 GENTILI DAVIDE PEDALE SESTESE
84 FILIPPONE, SALVATORE              LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
85 MILANI FRANCESCO UNION BIKE
86 SALA DANIELE PAVAN FREE BIKE        
87 CAPUTO ETTORE POL. GHISALBESE
88 BALCONI G. MARIO ITAL LEGNAMI
89 BONFANTI, GIULIANO                CASSINA DE BRACCHI
90 COLOMBO EMILIANO PRO BIKE
91 BONAITI STEFANO MONDO BICI
92 RIVA, RICCARDO CICLI PREDA                
93 QUARTUCCIO BRUNO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
94 BRAMBILLA, ALBERTO                LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
95 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO
96 SOTTOCORNOLA MASSIMO MTB CARIMATE
97 MIGAZZI URIEL LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
98 BRIANI MATTEO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
99 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
100 DONEDA SERGIO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
101 BECCARELLI ANGELO S.C. PEIA
102 MAPELLI, CARLO                    CICLI MAGGIONI             
103 VARISCO MARCO BICI IDEA BRUGHERIO
104 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO
105 COLOMBO, DIEGO                    LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
106 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO
107 RUDILOSSO ANGELO CICLI TRESOLDI
108 CARRERA ROBERTO CICLI TRESOLDI
109 CASSINELLI CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
110 VINCENTI PASQUALE LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
111 LIBRETTI MARCO MTB ERBUSCO
112 TRUSSARDI DANILO CRAL PT
113 BERTONI ENNIO CICLI BETTONI
114 ROSSETTI ALBERTO                 G.S. \MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE       
115 AVERARA FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
116 MARELLI MAURO CICLI TRESOLDI
117 SALA ALFREDO CICLI TRESOLDI
118 MAPELLI MATTEO CICLI TRESOLDI
119 BRIGNOLI STEFANO FREE BIKE NEMBRO
120 SECCHI GIOVANNI CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS  
121 LAMBRUGHI BRUNO TEAM SPREAFICO
122 INVERNIZZI RENATO CER. FERRARIO
123 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE
124 CARMINATI VALTER MTB SUISIO
125 LAZZARI ALEX BIKERS PETOSINO
126 LAZZARINI ENRICO BIKERS PETOSINO
127 CARRARA G.CARLO LITIGI BIKE
128 DEL PRATO ROBERTO ITAL LEGNAMI
129 BOSIO GIOVANNA PEIA LAS CASCHI
130 PEZZOTTA G.CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
131 GATTI GIULIANO POL. GHISALBESE
132 AVERARA GIANPIETRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
133 VESCOVI ALESSANDRO AVIS CIVIDATE
134 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO S.C. PAGNONCELLI
135 SALA MAURIZIO PAVAN FREE BIKE        
136 GHIRARDELLI DANIELE GAN NEMBRO
137 SPREAFICO TIZIANO CICLI TRESOLDI
138 ANESA MARCO PEIA LAS CASCHI
139 SIMON BATESON MARINELLI