POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MASINI, GIANCARLO                 RACING ROSOLA BIKE               
2 MILESI, RICCARDO                  CICLI SPREAFICO                  
3 BONUCCI, LUIGI                    TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON        
4 BUSI, VALTER                      TEAM SPREAFICO                   
5 PACCHIANA, ROBERTO                MOTORAMA BIKE                    
6 VIEL, GIANNI                      TORREVILLA                       
7 MILANI, MAURO                     BICITIME RACING TEAM             
8 CRAPELLA, DARIO                   TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.                
9 FUMAGALLI, MASSIMILIANO           TORREVILLA                       
10 RIPAMONTI, STEFANO                TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON        
11 PREDA, GIOVANNI                   CICLI RUOTA MANIA                
12 PREVISDOMINI, PAOLO               MTB DBR 2001 CHIURO
13 COBELLI, MARCO                    R.EVOLUTION TEAM                 
14 PASTORELLI, DIEGO                 COLLINE OLTREPO                  
15 PAGANELLI, FABIO                  CICLI TRESOLDI
16 MINELLI, SANDRO                   MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO            
17 BONGIO, CRISTIAN                  MTB DBR 2001 CHIURO
18 OFFREDI, MAURO                    BIKERS PETOSINO                  
19 BERTOLI, GIANLUCA                 MTB ITALIA                       
20 PEREGO, ROBERTO                   SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE              
21 CALANDRA, FABIO                   VALENTINO LODI                   
22 BONFANTI, LUIGI                   TEAM BICIAIO                     
23 CASERI, LUIGI                     TORREVILLA                       
24 PIPOLI, SILVIO                    BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
25 RESTANI, EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON        
26 LANCINI, ROBERTO                  MTB CLUB ERBUSCO                 
27 SANA, IVAN                        CICLI RUOTA MANIA                
28 DI STASIO, SERGIO                 CAFFE JESI PEDALE CASTELLANO     
29 CALATRONI, TOMMASO                SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE              
30 LANSONI, IVAN                     BRESCIA BIKE                     
31 MAZZOLENI, STEFANO                BIKERS PETOSINO                  
32 MAMBRETTI, ROBERTO                CASSINA DE BRACCHI               
33 CREPALDI, MAURO                   BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
34 BRAMBILLA, MAURIZIO               TEAM BICIAIO                     
35 COLOMBO, MATTEO                   TEAM BICIAIO                     
36 BRAMBILLA, ALBERTO                LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO               
37 BUGLISI, LUCA                     TEAM SPREAFICO                   
38 RUDILOSSO, ANGELO                 CICLI TRESOLDI
39 MARCHETTI, CARLO                  COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICL     
40 CENTURELLI, RICCARDO              TEAM BICIAIO                     
41 VINCENTI, PASQUALE                LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO