POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 LAZZARONI, OSCAR                  TEAM SPREAFICO                   
2 PASTA, ALESSANDRO                 TEAM SPREAFICO                   
3 MOSTOSI, JOSEF                    BIKERS PETOSINO                  
4 VESCI, ALBERTO                    BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
5 BONACINA, MICHELE                 TEAM SPREAFICO                   
6 ERCA, MAURIZIO                    BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
7 COLOMBO, SIMONE                   TORREVILLA                       
8 ROTA NODARI, FABIO                TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON        
9 DUCOLI, GIAN ANTONIO              C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.     
10 LANCINI, MAURIZIO                 MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO            
11 PELLIZZARO, MARCO                 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO               
12 FINI, FEDERICO                    DBR CHIURO
13 PIZZI, ANDREA                     BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
14 PANIZ, LUCA                       TEAM SPREAFICO                   
15 DELLA BOSCA, CRISTIANO            DBR CHIURO
16 SCARINZI, GIANLUIGI               VALTELLINA                       
17 BONGIO, SERGIO                    VALTELLINA                       
18 BRUNO, LUCA                       CARIMATE                         
19 AMMIRATI, CHRISTIAN               RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               
20 PIAZZA, MATTEO ERMANNO            BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
21 NOBILI, ALESSIO BIASSONO                         
22 PICCENI, PAOLO                    ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO               
23 ZANFORLIN, DANIELE                CARIMATE                         
24 NALIN, FABRIZIO                   LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO               
25 DELL OCA, ANDREA                  VALTELLINA                       
26 FERRARIO, DANIELE                 TEAM SPREAFICO                   
27 CARRARA, GIULIANO                 TREK COMAR                       
28 BETTONI, GIOVAN BATTISTA          TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON        
29 QUARTUCCIO, BRUNO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO               
30 LICARI, ROSARIO TEAM BICIAIO                     
31 SGOTTO, DIEGO                     TEAM BICIAIO                     
32 BRIANI, MATTEO                    LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO               
33 SCARPELLINI, ALBERTO              TEAM SPREAFICO                   
34 DI TIZIO, OLINDO                  BICIMANIA LISSONE M.BIKE         
35 ZARDONI, LUCA TEAM SPREAFICO                   
36 SALA, ALFREDO CICLI TRESOLDI
37 MANZONI, TONI SPECIALI BIKES SHOP              
38 DIOLATI, MARIO SPECIALI BIKES SHOP