04/03/2001

FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI

1a PROVA CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE FCI

 

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
Partecipanti: 148

FOTO

Pos. Nome Squadra Cat.

1

MANZONI WALTER

CICLI RUOTAMANIA

M2

2

BONUCCI LUIGI

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M1

3

NAVA MARIO

POL. VILLESE

M2

4

LOMBARDI DAVIDE

DR BIKE

S2

5

MARCHESI DELIO

UNION BIKE

M2

6

ZAGLIO M. CARLO

G.S. ODOLESE

M1

7

BOSI WALTER

TEAM SPREAFICO

M1

8

GELMI FABIO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M3

9

PREDA GIOVANNI

CICLI RUOTAMANIA

M1

10

TIRABOSCHI G.LUCA

CICLI RUOTAMANIA

M1

11

ROTA MARIO

POL. VILLESE

M1

12

BIANCHI, FABRIZIO

U.C. \BORGHETTO

M1

13

RESTANI EMANUELE

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M1

14

VILLA MARCO

BIKERS PETOSINO

S1

15

TRAPLETTI EMIDIO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M3

16

PAGANELLI, FABIO

CICLI \TRESOLDI MTB CAVENAGO

M1

17

BERETTA PIETRO

POL. VILLESE

M3

18

ISONNI MARCO

U.S. SELLERO NOVELLE 2000

AJ

19

ZANABONI RICCARDO

SUPERBICI CREMA

M2

20

ACERBIS QUIRINO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M2

21

ZAMBELLI FRANCESCO

ODOLESE MT CONCA D ORO

M1

22

BIAVA MARIO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M4

23

GHERARDI STEFANO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M2

24

COLOSIO NICOLA

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M1

25

ROTA NODARI FABIO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

S2

26

BALDONI ALESSANDRO

TEAM BIKE TECH

M1

27

BELLINI MASSIMILIANO

HARD ROCK

M1

28

CARRARA GIULIANO

TEAM BIKE TECH

S2

29

BOSATELLI PIERANGELO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M2

30

CONTER MARCO

G.S. ODOLESE

S1

31

ZAPPELLA ALFIO

POL. VILLESE

M2

32

COMINI SERGIO

OLYMPIA MINGARDI

M2

33

FAVINI MASSIMO

POL. VILLESE

M1

34

ZORZI, ANDREA

CICLI FERRETTI

M1

35

ZANABONI WALTER

MTB VALENTINO

M3

36

RIPAMONTI STEFANO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M1

37

MAZZOLENI MAURIZIO

TEAM BIANCHI MOTOREX

S1

38

MERISIO BATTISTA

CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS

M2

39

LIANTONIO FRANCESCO

MTB CREDARO

M4

40

BERTAZZOLI CESARE

CICLI RUOTAMANIA

M4

41

CASERI G.CARLO

G.S. VANOTTI

M4

42

PIPOLI, SILVIO

BICIMANIA LISSONE

M1

43

MAZZOLA FABIO

CRAD SCHNEDER

M2

44

BERTOCCHI FABIO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

J

45

SALVATONI VINCENZO

MTB LEFFE

M3

46

MAURI, EMANUELE

BICIMANIA LISSONE

S2

47

BONVINI PIETRO

HARD ROCK

M2

48

PEZZOTTA STEFANO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M2

49

MASSEROLI MASSIMO

POL. VILLESE

M1

50

BIACHESSI FRANCESCO

MT VALENTINO

M3

51

BELOMETTI ELIA

MTB VIADANICA

M3

52

PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M3

53

MARNIGA STEFANO

PRO BIKE

M2

54

SPOTTI ALESSANDRO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M3

55

MARCHETTI CARLO

POL. GHISALBESE

M1

56

NIGRONI ANDREA

MTB LEFFE

S2

57

ANESA ANGELO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M4

58

LIBRETTI MARCO

MTB ERBUSCO

J

59

BARBERA GIUSEPPE

POL. BOTTANUCO

S2

60

BARBERA ANGELO

POL. BOTTANUCO

M3

61

CARRARA GIANCARLO

LITIGI BIKE

M5

62

VIRGILIO MASSIMO

BICIMANIA LISSONE

M1

63

ALLIEVI ALESSIO

BICIMANIA LISSONE

M1

64

CAPUTO ETTORE

POL. GHISALBESE

M2

65

GATTI GIULIANO

POL. GHISALBESE

M5

66

BECCARELLI ANGELO

TEAM IDEA BICI

S2

67

BETTONI G.BATTISTA

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

S2

68

RAVASIO LUCA

POL. BOTTANUCO

S2

69

VENEZIANI G.BATTISTA

A.S.M. BRESCIA

M3

70

BELLINI ERNESTO

MTB VIADANICA

M3

71

CATTANEO MAURO

PEIA LAS CASCHI

M1

72

CADEI ANTONELLO

MTB VIADANICA

M3

73

PEZZOTTA G.CARLO

TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON

M3

74

VENEZIANI ROBERTO

DR BIKE

S1

75

ROSSI LAURA

POL. VILLESE

F

76

DERRIGO MARILENA

TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO

F

77

BOSIO GIOVANNA

PEIA LAS CASCHI

F

78

FALCONE M.GRAZIA

HARD ROCK

F

79

RIVA, RICCARDO

CICLI PREDA

AL

80

BRESCIANI NICOLETTA

TEAM BIANCHI MOTOREX

AF

81

VOLONTE, MARA

PAVAN FREE BIKE

AF