POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO
2 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
3 ADOBATI PAOLO MOTORAMA BIKE
4 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
5 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
6 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
7 DUCOLI G. ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
8 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
9 PEDERCINI PIETRO BICIMANIA LISSONE
10 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
11 RUDELLI MARCO S.C. PEIA
12 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE
13 TASSETTI FABIO BIKERS PETOSINO
14 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
15 MASSA ROBERTO CICLI BETTONI
16 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
17 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
18 SALVATORE ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
19 COMINELLI MASSIMO MTB PARRE
20 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
21 SAVOLDI NATALINO GAN NEMBRO
22 BERETTA PIETRO POL. VILLESE
23 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
24 ROTTIGNI GIANPAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC
25 RUDELLI SERGIO PEIA LAS CASCHI
26 SANA IVAN CICLI RUOTAMANIA
27 AZZOLA TULLIO GAN NEMBRO
28 CATTANEO MAURO PEIA LAS CASCHI
29 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
30 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA
31 SONZOGNI BRUNO POL. GHISALBESE
32 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
33 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
34 BENAGLI SPERANDIO GAN NEMBRO
35 GATTI VENIERO MARINELLI
36 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE
37 CARRARA GIULIANO TEAM BIKE TECH
38 BONADEI STEFANO CICLI BONADEI
39 PAREDI GIORGIO AMICI CORTI
40 VILLA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO
41 CAMELLITI, GIANFRANCO             BONANOMI TEAM
42 SALA GRAZIANO MOTORAMA BIKE
43 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
44 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
45 NICOLI ROBERTO GC ENTRATICO
46 ASTORI FEDERICO GANDINO
47 FALCHETTI DIEGO POL. BOTTANUCO
48 SPOTTI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
49 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA
50 BARBERA GIUSEPPE POL. BOTTANUCO
51 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
52 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
53 MAVER GIORGIO GAN NEMBRO
54 BIGONI MIRKO MTB PARRE
55 GRASSI LUIGI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
56 MERELLI GIOVANNI CICLI 2 ERRE
57 BECCARELLI ANGELO S.C. PEIA
58 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
59 ALARI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
60 ROTASPERTI MICHELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
61 ERPILI PAOLO CICLI BETTONI
62 OTELLI FABIO CICLI BETTONI
63 BRIGHENTI TIZIANO MTB PARRE
64 ROTA NODARI MARCO GAN NEMBRO
65 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO
66 TRUSSARDI DANILO CRAL PT
67 PEZZOLI LORENZO G.S. PEIA
68 RAVASIO LUCA POL. BOTTANUCO
69 CAPUTO ETTORE POL. GHISALBESE
70 MANINI ARDUINO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
71 PICCIOLI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
72 BOSIO GIOVANNA PEIA LAS CASCHI
73 GATTI GIULIANO POL. GHISALBESE
74 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO
75 CANTAMESSA MARCO GC ENTRATICO
76 VIGANO DARIO CICLI RUOTAMANIA
77 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE
78 ZARDONI LUCA TEAM SPREAFICO
79 CARRARA G.CARLO LITIGI BIKE