05/08/2001

PONTIDA

GIRO DELMONTE CANTO IN MTB

 

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
Partecipanti: 160

Pos. Nome Squadra Cat.
1 LAZZARONI OSCAR TEAM SPREAFICO S2
2 PASTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO S2
3 MILESI RICCARDO TEAM SPREAFICO M1
4 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO S2
5 SOLAGNA MAURIZIO K2 CYCLETEAM M2
6 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
7 ADOBATI PAOLO MOTORAMA BIKE M1
8 PEDERCINI PIETRO BICIMANIA LISSONE S1
9 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE M3
10 RIGAMONTI, MASSIMILIANO           RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          M1
11 SIMONETTA FRANCESCO BICIMANIA LISSONE M1
12 POPOVIC HRVOJE BBK ROBERTA S2
13 FUMAGALLI MASSIMILIANO MTB TORREVILLA M1
14 BLASON LUIGI ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          M2
15 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA M1
16 CORNARO MASSIMO  BIKERS PETOSINO M2
17 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
18 COLOMBO MARCO CICLI BATTISTELLA S2
19 PREVITALI MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI M1
20 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO M2
21 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI MTB TORREVILLA M2
22 BENNATO NICOLA RAMPICLUB BRIANZA J
23 OMODEI FRANCO MTB ITALIA M2
24 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO M2
25 VIGANO RICCARDO R.B. PEGASO M1
26 PAGANELLI, FABIO                  CICLI \TRESOLDI MTB CAVENAGO      M1
27 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE M2
28 PEREGO ROBERTO                   PAVAN FREE BIKE         M1
29 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE ANDREA          PAVAN FREE BIKE         M2
30 ZANCHI ALFIO TEAM SPREAFICO M3
31 TOMBINI MARCO GAN NEMBRO M1
32 BONETTA GIANPIETRO MTB SUISIO M3
33 OSTINELLI COSTANTE RAMPICLUB BRIANZA M4
34 TOSCANI LUCA TEAM UNIVEGA S1
35 CEREDA, MICHELE                   RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          M2
36 VALTOLINA MAURO TEAM BICIAIO M1
37 BONFANTI LUIGI TEAM BICIAIO M1
38 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON J
39 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
40 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
41 BROLIS ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE TECH M1
42 BEGNINI DARIO CICLI MANT'S M4
43 SANA IVAN CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
44 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO M4
45 ROSA, GIANCARLO                   TEAM BICIAIO                M1
46 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA M4
47 ROTA NODARI MARCO GAN NEMBRO S2
48 CALANDRA FABIO MTB VALENTINO M1
49 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA M4
50 ROTASPERTI MICHELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON J
51 BERETTA PIETRO POL. VILLESE M3
52 MAGGIONI SIMONE TEAM BICIAIO M2
53 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M1
54 GARGANTINI, GIANCARLO             TEAM BICIAIO                M2
55 SEREGNI EMANUELE RAMPICLUB BRIANZA J
56 MAZZOLA FABIO TEAM GELCA M2
57 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
58 ZANABONI RICCARDO SUPERBICI CREMA M2
59 CIAPONI CLAUDIO TALAMONA SPORT M1
60 VENTURINI, AUGUSTO                ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          S1
61 BONACINA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE M3
62 GIOSSI GIOVANNI MOTORAMA BIKE M2
63 POLTI, RUGGERO                    RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          M2
64 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
65 MANZONI ROBERTO                  CICLI MAGGIONI              M2
66 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
67 FERRARIO DANIELE CICLI SPREAFICO S2
68 PATETTA ROBERTO RAMPICLUB BRIANZA M3
69 BONFANTI MARIO TEAM BICIAIO M1
70 ROTTIGNI GIANPAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC M3
71 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO S2
72 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE M3
73 LICARI, ROSARIO TEAM BICIAIO                S2
74 PROBO WALTER MOTORAMA BIKE M3
75 FAGIANI MARCO BIKE WORLD M1
76 BIELLA G.MARIO S.C. BIASSONO M2
77 MARCONI ROBERTO POL. VILLESE M2
78 ISSIA MASSIMO MTB TORREVILLA M1
79 LAZZARONI ALESSANDRO REUMO MEDICAL M4
80 MAFFI, STEFANO                    G.S. \OROBIA BIKE                 S2
81 SILVA ISACCO BICIMANIA LISSONE S2
82 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
83 CORNA TOMMASO BIKE WORLD M4
84 ZANABONI WALTER MTB CLUB \VALENTINO LODI          M3
85 CARRERA, SAMUELE                  CICLI \TRESOLDI MTB CAVENAGO      M2
86 PASSONI, FABRIZIO                 U.S. \CASSINA DE BRACCHI          M2
87 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI M4
88 SPOTTI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
89 FAGIANI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO M2
90 SERVALLI GIORGIO CICLI BETTONI M1
91 BARBIERI ALESSANDRO PAVAN FREE BIKE         S2
92 MASSIMO VIRGILIO BICIMANIA LISSONE M1
93 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO M3
94 BUGLISI, LUCA                     TEAM SPREAFICO             M1
95 BRAMBILLA, MAURIZIO               TEAM BICIAIO                M1
96 CICERI, RINALDO                   RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          M4
97 RATTI LORENZO RAMPICLUB BRIANZA M1
98 BOMBARDIERI G.MARIO MTB SUISIO M2
99 GUZZONATO VLADIMIRO TEAM BICIAIO M1
100 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA M4
101 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
102 TAZAKY AYA TEAM COLNAGO F
103 PIREDDA ANTONELLO GRANFONDO ITALIA M4
104 SOLAGNA OSCAR MONDO BICI M1
105 CARACCHI GIOVANNI G.S.ISSESE M4
106 COLOMBO MATTEO TEAM BICIAIO M1
107 ROSSETTI ALBERTO                 G.S. \MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE        M1
108 SCARPELLINI ALBERTO TEAM SPREAFICO S2
109 TANGORRE, FRANCESCO TEAM BICIAIO                M1
110 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO M3
111 BERTONI ENNIO CICLI BETTONI M4
112 BONFANTI, GIULIANO                CASSINA DE BRACCHI M4
113 RADAELLI, SAMUELE                 CASSINA DE BRACCHI M2
114 TAGLIETTI MASSIMO CICLI MANT'S S2
115 MANZONI TONI SPECIALI SHOP S2
116 RADICI LORENZO PAVAN FREE BIKE         M2
117 CARRERA ROBERTO CICLI \TRESOLDI MTB CAVENAGO      S2
118 TOGNOLI ARMANDO G.S.ISSESE M2
119 PANZERI NICOLA TEAM BICIAIO S2
120 PERSICO G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
121 SCAGLIA CARLO CICLI TRESOLDI M1
122 SPREAFICO TIZIANO CICLI TRESOLDI M2
123 TOSATO, KARIN                     TEAM SPREAFICO              F
124 BIANCHETTI VIRGINIO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M4
125 GHIRARDELLI DANIELE GAN NEMBRO S1

CLASSIFICA ALLIEVI ( 1 GIRO)

1 ZANELLA, LUCA                     ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          A
2 QUADRONI, DANIEL MTB TORREVILLA A
3 MAZZEI LORENZO TEAM OLMO A
4 ROSSOTTI NICOLA TALAMONA SPORT A
5 FAGIANI MARCELLO BIKERS PETOSINO A