POS.

NOME SQUADRA CAT.
1 LAZZARONI OSCAR TEAM SPREAFICO S2
2 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO S2
3 MANZONI WALTER CICLI RUOTAMANIA M2
4 PASTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO S2
5 BONACINA, MICHELE                 TEAM SPREAFICO              S2
6 ZAGLIO M. CARLO ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO M1
7 ADOBATI PAOLO GAN NEMBRO M1
8 PACCHIANA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE M1
9 ZANETTI MASSIMO PRO BIKE M1
10 LOMBARDI DAVIDE DR BIKE S2
11 MARINONI PIETRO RAMPI TEAM 96 M1
12 SOLAGNA MAURIZIO K2 CYCLETEAM M2
13 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE M3
14 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M1
15 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
16 BUSI, VALTER                      TEAM SPREAFICO M1
17 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S1
18 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M1
19 ZANOTTI PAOLO RAMPI TEAM 96 S2
20 BENCIVENNI MICHELE TEAM GRANDIS S1
21 PREDA GIOVANNI CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
22 CATINA CORRADO DEGA TOOLS S2
23 SALVATORE ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI M1
24 GALLINA ELIO MTB SFREANTI S2
25 STEFANA TIZIANO RACING TEAM OLYMPIA MINGARDI M3
26 VIGANO RICCARDO R.B. PEGASO M1
27 TIRABOSCHI G.LUCA CICLI RUOTAMANIA M1
28 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
29 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
30 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE M2
31 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M1
32 AZZOLA TULLIO GAN NEMBRO M2
33 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE ANDREA          PAVAN FREE BIKE         M2
34 MARCHESI DELIO UNION BIKE M2
35 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
36 ZANABONI RICCARDO SUPERBICI CREMA M2
37 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO S2
38 STROPPARO ANNABELLA TEAM BE ONE F
39 PREVITALI MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI M1
40 COLOSIO NICOLA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M1
41 BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA S2
42 PONCETTA FABIO MTB CARIMATE M3
43 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON J
44 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO M2
45 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA M4
46 CASERI LUIGI MTB TORREVILLA M1
47 BERCINI ALESSIO                  TEAM SPREAFICO              J
48 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO M2
49 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO M4
50 RUMI GUIDO BRESCIA BIKE M2
51 PEREGO ROBERTO                   PAVAN FREE BIKE         M1
52 ZAPPELLA ALFIO POL. VILLESE M2
53 BONACINA MARCO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M3
54 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
55 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
56 TOMASONI DANIELE CICLI BONADEI S2
57 TURATI LUIGI CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS   M2
58 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
59 LANCINI ROBERTO MTB ERBUSCO M1
60 MORGANTI UGO PAVAN FREE BIKE         M2
61 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA M4
62 GHILARDI ENRICO R.B. PEGASO M1
63 GIOSSI GIOVANNI MOTORAMA BIKE M2
64 CALATRONI, TOMMASO                PAVAN FREE BIKE         M1
65 CANTONI GRAZIANO 3 COLLINE BIKE TEAM M2
66 ZANELLI, GIANPIETRO               TEAM \MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO       M3
67 BARBERA GIUSEPPE POL. BOTTANUCO S2
68 GRASSI LUIGI CICLI RUOTAMANIA M2
69 OTELLI FABIO CICLI BETTONI J
70 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE S2
71 CUCCHI SERGIO TROPICAL BIKE M2
72 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
73 MANFREDI ERMANNO RAMPI TEAM 96 S2
74 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA M4
75 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI M4
76 FAVINI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE M1
77 MARIANI MARCO CYCLE CLASSIC M1
78 RADICI LORENZO PAVAN FREE BIKE         M2
79 ARCHETTI MASSIMILIANO 3 COLLINE BIKE TEAM M2
80 PICCIOLI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE S2
81 FALCHETTI DIEGO POL. BOTTANUCO M1
82 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M2
83 ROTASPERTI MICHELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON J
84 BARCELLA PAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC S1
85 CONSOLI FABIO BRESCIA BIKE M1
86 CATTANEO MAURO PEIA LAS CASCHI M1
87 BONDIONI TIZIANO CICLI BETTONI S1
88 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
89 DOSSI MAURO SPECIALI SHOP M2
90 BIONDI DARIO TEAM VALTELLINA S1
91 SAVOLDI MASSIMO MOTORAMA BIKE M2
92 BRUMANA SANTO MTB SUISIO M5
93 MASSEROLI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE M1
94 SPOTTI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M3
95 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
96 BECCARELLI ANGELO S.C. PEIA S2
97 SUARDI BRUNO CICLI FRANCESCONI M3
98 MAFFEIS WALTER CICLI 2 ERRE M1
99 MERELLI GIOVANNI CICLI 2 ERRE M1
100 PEZZOTTI SERGIO MTB PREDORE M4
101 CASSINELLI CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON M4
102 BARCELLA LIVIO CYCLE CLASSIC M1
103 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO M3
104 LANCINI LUISA TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO F
105 FORCELLA CLAUDIO GS VALVOLE RECORD M4
106 TRIVELLA SERGIO CYCLE CLASSIC M1
107 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO M3
108 ALABISIO GIOVANNI CICLI MANT'S M2
109 DONEDA SERGIO S.C. PAGNONCELLI M3
110 BALZAROTTI ILARIA CICLI TURRO F
111 CORTINOVIS LUIGI CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M5
112 MARCHETTI CARLO POL. GHISALBESE M1
113 RAVASIO LUCA POL. BOTTANUCO S2
114 LONGHI FABRIZIO R.B. PEGASO M2
115 DERRIGO MARILENA TEAM MARIN TANFOGLIO F
116 BOSIO GIOVANNA PEIA LAS CASCHI F
117 NEMBRINI LUIGI BRESCIA BIKE S2
118 CARRARA GIANCARLO LITIGI BIKE M5
119 ALARI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON S2
120 TANGORRE, FRANCESCO TEAM BICIAIO                M1
121 MANZONI TONI SPECIALI SHOP S2
122 POZZONI DANIELE G.S. NEVI BIKE M1
123 LIBRETTI MARCO MTB ERBUSCO J
124 SPOLTI ALESSANDRO POL. BOTTANUCO M1
125 ZORZA MASSIMO AVIS-AIDO PALOSCO M1
126 CRITTI FRANCESCO AVIS-AIDO PALOSCO S2
127 MAFFIOLETTI MICHELE CYCLE CLASSIC S2
128 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE F
129 FANTINI GIGLIO CYCLE CLASSIC M8