POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MANZONI WALTER CICLI RUOTAMANIA
2 MOSTOSI JOSEF BIKERS PETOSINO
3 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
4 ADOBATI PAOLO GAN NEMBRO
5 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
6 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
7 PREDA GIOVANNI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
8 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
9 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
10 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
11 ROSSA DARIO CICLI BETTONI
12 COLLEONI PAOLO BIANCHI MOTOREX
13 RUDELLI MARCO S.C. PEIA
14 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
15 SALVATORE ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
16 PACCHIANA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE
17 MASCETTI ALESSANDRO LUME TEAM BIKE
18 MASSA ROBERTO CICLI BETTONI
19 BETTONl ALFIO CICLI BETTONI
20 MARCHESI DELIO UNION BIKE
21 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
22 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE
23 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
24 RESTANI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
25 VIGANO RICCARDO R.B. PEGASO
26 BERETTA PIETRO POL. VILLESE
27 TIRABOSCHI G.LUCA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
28 GUALENI DANIELE BIANCHI ALBACOM RACING TEAM
29 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
30 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
31 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO
32 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
33 TARTARI MARCO POL. VILLESE
34 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA
35 COLOSIO NICOLA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
36 AZZOLA TULLIO GAN NEMBRO
37 ROTTIGNI GIANPAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC
38 ZAPPELLA ALFIO POL. VILLESE
39 MAZZOLENI MAURIZIO TEAM BIANCHI MOTOREX
40 BERTOCCHI CARLO MTB LUZZANA
41 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO
42 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
43 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE
44 RUDELLI SERGIO PEIA LAS CASCHI
45 FAGIANI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO
46 MAZZOLA FABIO TEAM GELCA
47 RINALDI WALTER CICLI BETTONI
48 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
49 MARINONI FABRIZIO CICLI BETTONI
50 GIOSSI GIOVANNI MOTORAMA BIKE
51 FALCHETTI DIEGO POL. BOTTANUCO
52 CATTANEO MAURO PEIA LAS CASCHI
53 BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA
54 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
55 OTELLI FABIO CICLI BETTONI
56 BARBERA GIUSEPPE POL. BOTTANUCO
57 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
58 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
59 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE
60 CAPUTO ETTORE POL. GHISALBESE
61 BELOMETTI ELIA MTB VIADANICA
62 GIRELLI STEFANO MTB PREDORE
63 GRASSI LUIGI CICLI RUOTAMANIA
64 MASSEROLI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE
65 PATELLI MARCELLO CICLI BETTONI
66 SANA IVAN CICLI RUOTAMANIA
67 ANESA ANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
68 PICCIOLI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
69 PEZZOTTI SERGIO MTB PREDORE
70 BERTOCCHI DARIO MTB LUZZANA
71 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
72 SERVALLI GIORGIO CICLI BETTONI
73 ROTASPERTI MICHELE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
74 ERPILI PAOLO CICLI BETTONI
75 AGAZZI MARIO CICLI PESENTI
76 RAINIERI MAURIZIO CICLI BETTONI
77 FORMENTI LUCA MOTORAMA BIKE
78 VAVASSORI ANGELO MTB LUZZANA
79 BECCARELLI ANGELO S.C. PEIA
80 DOSSI MAURO SPECIALI SHOP
81 CASSINELLI CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
82 MERELLI GIOVANNI CICLI 2 ERRE
83 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO
84 BERTONI ENNIO CICLI BETTONI
85 MANFREDI ERMANNO RAMPI TEAM 96
86 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO
87 RAVASIO LUCA POL. BOTTANUCO
88 MARCHETTI LUCA CYCLE CLASSIC
89 CRETTI STEFANO CICLI BETTONI
90 BOSIO GIOVANNA PEIA LAS CASCHI
91 CADEI ANTONELLO MTB VIADANICA
92 COLLEONI MARIO CICLI PESENTI
93 GATTI GIULIANO POL. GHISALBESE
94 VEZZOLI GIUSEPPE TEAM TESTA
95 MANZONI TONI SPECIALI SHOP
96 MODESTO CARMINE SPECIALI SHOP
97 CARRARA GIANCARLO LITIGI BIKE
98 ALARI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
99 COLOMBERA STEFANO CICLI BETTONI
100 BENI GIANMARIA CICLI PESENTI
101 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE
102 SCARPELLINI PIETRO CICLI PESENTI
103 DIOLATI MARIO SPECIALI SHOP