POS.

NOME SQUADRA
1 MANZONI WALTER CICLI RUOTAMANIA
2 ZANETTI MASSIMO PRO BIKE
3 BLASON LUIGI TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.
4 PACCHIANA ROBERTO MOTORAMA BIKE
5 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
6 ZANETTI MATTEO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
7 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
8 ROTA NODARI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
9 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
10 CRAPELLA, DARIO                   TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.          
11 DUCOLI G. ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
12 BONUCCI LUIGI TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
13 ZANCHI ALFIO TEAM SPREAFICO
14 NAVA MARIO POL. VILLESE
15 GHERARDI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
16 PANIZ, LUCA                       TEAM SPREAFICO
17 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
18 PIAZZOLI CLAUDIO POL. GHISALBESE
19 MARCHESI DELIO UNION BIKE
20 CARDAMONE LUIGI MTB TORREVILLA
21 TIRABOSCHI G.LUCA CICLI RUOTAMANIA
22 VANOLI G.CARLO BIKERS PETOSINO
23 BERETTA PIETRO POL. VILLESE
24 SALVATORE ANTONIO CICLI BETTONI
25 OFFREDI MAURO BIKERS PETOSINO
26 VILLA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO
27 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
28 CEREDA, MICHELE                   RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA         
29 BETTONI G.BATTISTA TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
30 AZZOLA TULLIO GAN NEMBRO
31 PASSERINI, FRANCESCO              TEAM \VALTELLINA                 
32 CASERI LUIGI MTB TORREVILLA
33 DI STASIO, MAURO                  CAFFE JESI
34 BERTOCCHI FABIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
35 CARRARA MAURO GAN NEMBRO
36 NOBILI ALESSIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
37 BALDONI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE TECH
38 ROTTIGNI GIANPAOLO CYCLE CLASSIC
39 BERGAMELLI CARLO FREE BIKE NEMBRO
40 ZAPPELLA ALFIO POL. VILLESE
41 SAVOLDI NATALINO GAN NEMBRO
42 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
43 PASINETTI GIOVANNI MTB SUISIO
44 DI STASIO PATRIZIO CAFFE JESI
45 DI STASIO SERGIO CAFFE JESI
46 SALA GRAZIANO MOTORAMA BIKE
47 CARRARA GIULIANO TEAM BIKE TECH
48 RUDELLI SERGIO PEIA LAS CASCHI
49 NALIN FABRIZIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
50 ARPINI ANGELO CICLI FRANCESCONI
51 GATTI VENIERO MARINELLI
52 MARINONI FABRIZIO CICLI BETTONI
53 MAGGI IVAN POL. VILLESE
54 ACERBIS LUCIANO FREE BIKE NEMBRO
55 DECANO LUCA S.C. PAGNONCELLI
56 NIGRONI ANDREA MTB LEFFE
57 BORRILI MARIO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
58 PEZZOTTA STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
59 NORIS MAURO GAN NEMBRO
60 FAGIANI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO
61 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
62 PETRILLO, LUCA                    LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
63 BONZI MARCO GAN NEMBRO
64 SALVATONI VINCENZO MTB LEFFE
65 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
66 FACCHI MAURO CICLI FRANCESCONI
67 CAZZANIGA, FABRIZIO               LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
68 OTELLI FABIO CICLI BETTONI
69 CORTI PAOLO POL. VILLESE
70 MARCONI ROBERTO POL. VILLESE
71 CATTANEO MAURO PEIA LAS CASCHI
72 CASIRAGHI MATTEO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
73 CARRERA ROBERTO CICLI TRESOLDI
74 MARIANI MARCO CYCLE CLASSIC
75 FILIPPONE, SALVATORE              LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
76 MASSEROLI MASSIMO POL. VILLESE
77 SONZOGNI BRUNO POL. GHISALBESE
78 AVERARA FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
79 RAVASIO LUCA POL. BOTTANUCO
80 PACCHIANA VINCENZO BIKERS PETOSINO
81 ROSSETTI ALBERTO                 G.S. \MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE       
82 INVERNIZZI RENATO CER. FERRARIO
83 GRITTI GIUSEPPE CICLI FRANCESCONI
84 BARBERA ANGELO POL. BOTTANUCO
85 PICCIOLI CLAUDIO MOTORAMA BIKE
86 QUAGLIA PAOLO BIKE TECH
87 SALA DANIELE PAVAN FREE BIKE        
88 MARCHESI MATTEO CYCLE CLASSIC
89 SECCHI GIOVANNI CARAVAGGIO MOUNTAIN BIKERS  
90 ZARDONI LUCA TEAM SPREAFICO
91 ALARI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
92 SCARPELLINI PIETRO CICLI PESENTI
93 QUAGLIA UMBERTO BIKE TECH
94 GHIRARDELLI DANIELE GAN NEMBRO
95 AVERARA GIANPIETRO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
96 ARPINI CLAUDIO CICLI FRANCESCONI
97 BARCELLA LUCA BIKE TECH
98 ANESA MARCO PEIA LAS CASCHI
99 CORTESI P.ANGELO CRAZY BIKE
100 GAMBA OLIVIERO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
101 DEGAN PAOLO BIKE TECH
102 ANGELONI DARIO BIKE TECH
 

Classificati dopo 1 giro

1 BERTAZZOLI CESARE CICLI RUOTAMANIA
2 BIAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
3 FRANZINI, EMANUELE                U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT        
4 CASERI G.CARLO G.S. VANOTTI
4 RINALDI, SIMONE U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT        
5 BARRECA GIOVANNI U.S. GROSIO
7 BOSSI ANGELO AMICI MTB
8 BRUMANA SANTO MTB SUISIO
9 CAMPANA RICCARDO LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO         
10 CAPPELLETTI YURI U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT        
11 CASSINELLI CARLO TEAM BIKE S. PAOLO D'ARGON
12 ROSSI LAURA POL. VILLESE
13 LAZZARINI ENRICO BIKERS PETOSINO
14 BESSEGHINI ANTONIO U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT   
15 BOSIO GIOVANNA PEIA LAS CASCHI
16 FAGIANI MARCELLO BIKERS PETOSINO
17 PELLEGRINELLI IDA MOTORAMA BIKE