Torna al Calendario Provinciale

 

 

25/08/2002   Malpaga (BG)   10a   M.O. Agnese Nozza


 



MALPAGA (bg)
10a  m.o. agnese nozza

Iscritti: 130,  partenti: 105


CLASSIFICA

Pos. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 LAZZARONI OSCAR M1 TEAM OPRANDI    
2 PASTA ALESSANDRO S2 TEAM OPRANDI     
3 GNANI ENZO S1 MTB ITALIA       
4 FAPPANI G . PAOLO M2 PENNELLI CINGHIALE
5 GIUSSANI ANGELO M4 TEAM SPREAFICO
6 CORNARO MASSIMO M3 TEAM OPRANDI
7 BRESSAN G . LUCA M1 TEAM PERUFFO
8 NAVA MARIO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
9 MILANI MAURO M2 BICI TIME MILANI
10 BRAMATI GIANMARIO M2 TEAM SPREAFICO
11 MARINONI PIETRO M1 RAMPI TEAM 96
12 ZANETTI MATTEO S2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
13 DECANO LUCA S2 S.C PAGNONCELLI
14 BELLOLI ANGELO M2 R.B.PEGASO
15 MORO CESARE M2 R.B.PEGASO
16 ROMANO G . LUCA S2 GIANGIS FREE BIKE
17 SONZOGNI BRUNO M2 POL.VILLESE
18 ORLANDINI MARIO J TEAM OPRANDI
19 PANIZ LUCA S2 TEAM SPREAFICO
20 COATO DAVIDE S1 MTB S. MARTINO
21 RADAELLI SAMUELE M2 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
22 TOMBINI MARCO M1 GAN NEMBRO
23 BENINI DARIO M4 GIANGIS FREE BIKE
24 MARCHES I DELIO M2 UNION BIKE
25 GOISIS P.LUIGI S2 BMB TEAM
26 CARMINATI P. ANGELO M2 R.B.PEGASO
27 BERETTA PIETRO M3 POL.VILLESE
28 OLDANI GIANNINO M1 CICLI BARONCHELLI
29 NULLI NINO M2 NEVI BIKE
30 MANZONI ROBERTO M2 CICLI MAGGIONI
31 SAVOLDI TOMMY S1 MAPEI SCAPIN 3 G
32 SALICE ROBERTO M4 TEAM SPREAFICO
33 PARADISI STEFANO S2 DBR CHIURO
34 LIANTONIO FRANCESCO M4 GIANGIS FREE BIKE
35 BALDONI ALESSANDRO M2 BIKE TECH
36 PANSERI FABRIZIO M3 R.B. PEGASO
37 ZAPPELLA ALFIO M2 POL.VILLESE
38 BENAGLI SPERANDIO M2 GAN NEMBRO
39 NORIS MAURO M1 GAN NEMBRO
40 CASADEI FLORIANO M3 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
41 CARRARA GIULIANO M1 TEAM BIKE TECH
42 BIGNOTTI ADRIANO M1 CICLI BARONCHELLI
43 CALEFFI ROBERTO J MTB SFRENATI
44 GUALENI DANIELE J MOTOREX BIANCHI
45 ROSSI GIOVANNI M2 POL.VILLESE
46 GRITTI FRANCESCO M1 CICLI MANTS
47 BERGAMELLI CARLO S2 POL.VILLESE
48 MAPELLI CARLO M3 CICLI MAGGIONI
49 SALVOLDI NATALINO M3 GAN NEMBRO
50 BUSSI P . PAOLO M3 CICLI BARONCHELLI
51 NADALIN ALESSANDRO S2 TEAM SPREAFICO
52 MAIFREDI ERMANNO S2 RAMPI TEAM 96
53 MAVER GIORGIO M3 GAN NEMBRO
54 GATTI MARCO M1 GAN NEMBRO
55 SUARDI BRUNO M3 CICLI BENEDETTI
56 CUCCHI SERGIO M2 G.S. TROPICAL
57 FASSINA ANGELO M4 TAVA BIKE
58 LOMBONI DOMENICO M3 S.C PAGNONCELLI
59 GASPANI G . CARLO M2 S.C PAGNONCELLI
60 MASSEROLI MASSIMO M1 POL.VILLESE
61 BRUSAMOLINO FRANCESCO M1 GAN NEMBRO
62 MARCHETTI CARLO M1 POL.GHISALBESE
63 LOCATELLI G.CAMILLO M4 MTB SUISIO
64 FUGAZZA MAURO M2 R.B.PEGASO
65 LIBRETTI MARCO J GIANGIS FREE BIKE
66 BERTAZZOLI MASSIMO M1 CICLI MANTS
67 MERCALDI GIOVANNI M3 R.B.PEGASO
68 CARMINATI VALTER M3 MTB SUISIO
69 TAMBORINI DARIO M2 BICI TIME MILANI
70 GAMBIRASIO ALBERTO M1 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
71 ZAPPALA VI TO M4 G.S.MEDESE
72 ZAPPALA WALTER M2 G.S.MEDESE
73 BERTONI ENNIO M4 CICLI BETTONI
74 ZENI RENATO M2 TEAM SPREAFICO
75 CALVI GIUSEPPE M3 S.C PAGNONCELLI
76 GALLI FRANCO M2 TEAM MARINO BICI
77 LOMBONI G.CARLO M2 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
78 BRESSANELLI BRUNO M2 TEAM MARINO BICI
79 PELLEGRINELLI GIOVANNI M2 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
80 SCARPELLINI CRISTIAN S2 POL.GHISALBESE
81 BRUMANA SANTO M5 MTB SUISIO
82 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO M3 S.C PAGNONCELLI
83 BRUSCHI RODOLFO M4 MTB VALENTINO
84 AGRATI DAVIDE M2 TAVA BIKE
85 STANI MATTEO J TEAM RIZZOTTO
86 GANDIOLI LIVIO M3 BICIMANIA LISSONE
87 VILLA ELIO M4 TEAM MARINO BICI
88 GAGNI LEONARDO M1 CICLI MANTS
89 BAIGUINI MARIO M4 CICLI PERACCHI
90 ARDUZZONI CLAUDIO M2 TAVA BIKE
91 INTRA G.LUCA M2  
92 TRIVELLA SERGIO M1 CYCLE CLASSIC
93 GHILARDI MARCO M3 VELO CLUB SELVINO
94 RICCETTI MARCO S2 CICLI FRANCESCONI
95 MANENTI CLAUDIO J POL.GHISALBESE
96 BRESCIANI DANIELA F MOTOREX BIANCHI
97 DERRIGO MARILENA F CICLI TANFOGLIO
98 MARZATICO SILVIA F G.S.ROSSELLA
99 BERGAMELLI SERENA F GAN NEMBRO
100 GIACOMELLI SERAFINA F CICLI BETTONI
101 STANI MARCO M4 TEAM RIZZOTTO
102 INSEVINI GIOVANNI M2 CICLI MANTS
103 OBERTI MARIO M5 POL.GHISALBESE

 

 

 

Team Bike San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  via Caravaggio,45
24060 S.Paolo d'Argon (BG) tel.: 035/958937

 ProprietÓ esclusiva di: Team Bike S. Paolo d'Argon - Optimized for 1024x768