Torna al Calendario Provinciale

 

 

           21/04/2002    Vigolo (BG)  3░ Trofeo M.Fusini A.M.


 



3░ Trofeo M. FUSINI A.M.
VIGOLO (BG)

Classifica completa
Iscritti 95,   partenti 80

Pos. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 MONTEVERDI EMANUELE M2 GIANGIS FREE BIKE
2 MORO CESARE M2 R.B. PEGASO
3 MASSA ROBERTO S1 CICLI BETTONI
4 BONUCCI  LUIGI M1 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
5 GELMI FABIO M3 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
6 RUDELLI MARCO M1 S.C. PEIA LAS CASCI
7 DUCOLI G.ANTONIO S2 CICLI BETTONI
8 ZANETTI MASSIMO M1 ALBA OROBIA BIKE
9 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI M2 ALBA OROBIA BIKE
10 NAVA MARIO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
11 RIPAMONTI STEFANO M1 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
12 BERTOCCHI FABIO S1 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
13 GHERARDI STEFANO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
14 TOMMASONI DANIELE M1 CICLI BONADEI
15 LATINI LUIGI M1 LATINI FORMAGGI
16 SONZOGNI BRUNO M2 POL.VILLESE
17 BERETTA PIETRO M3 POL.VILLESE
18 TARTARI MARCO S2 POL.VILLESE
19 DELL'OCA ANDREA M1 TEAM VALTELLINA
20 DI STASIO GIUSEPPE M4 CAFFE' JESI
21 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE M2 PAVAN FREE BIKE       
22 ZANABONI RICCARDO M2 MTB VALENTINO
23 BETTONI G.BATTISTA M1 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
24 CASERI LUIGI M2 TEAM SPREAFICO
25 BIAVA MARIO M4 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
26 CALATRONI TOMMASO M1 PAVAN FREE BIKE       
27 GESTRA PAOLO S1 TEAM VALTELLINA
28 BONFANTI FEDERICO S1 TEAM CARIMATE
29 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO M3 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
30 TOMBINI MARCO M1 GAN NEMBRO
31 ZENI RENATO M2 TEAM SPREAFICO
32 BERTAZZOLI CESARE M4 CICLI RUOTAMANIA
33 ACERBIS QUIRINO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
34 ROTASPERTI MICHELE J TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
35 BONACINA MARCO M3 MAFFIOLETTI
36 PASSERINI FRANCESCO S2 TEAM VALTELLINA
37 PEZZOTTA STEFANO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
38 GATTI  GRAZIANO M3 LATINI FORMAGGI
39 CAMELLITI G.FRANCO S1 PAVAN FREE BIKE       
40 BERTOCCHI DARIO M4 MTB LUZZANA
41 SALVIONI FILIPPO J CICLI PREDA
42 BOSATELLI P.ANGELO M3 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
43 BELOMETTI ELIA M3 MTB VIADANICA
44 COTTI MARCO M1 GAN NEMBRO
45 OTTELLI FABIO S1 CICLI BETTONI
46 ZANABONI WALTER M3 MTB VALENTINO
47 ANESA ANGELO M4 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
48 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE M3 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
49 CARRARA ROBERTO M2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
50 MASSEROLI MASSIMO M1 POL. VILLESE
51 NIGRONI ANDREA S2 MTB LEFFE
52 CAPITANIO ANTONIO M2 TEAM MARINO BICI
53 BERGAMELLI CARLO S2 POL. VILLESE
54 PACCHIANA VINCENZO M3 BIKERS PETOSINO
55 CASSINELLI CARLO M4 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
56 ROSSI LAURA F POL. VILLESE
57 ALARI STEFANO S2 TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
58 GANDIOLI LIVIO M3 BICIMANIA LISSONE

 

 

 

 

Team Bike San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  via Caravaggio,45
24060 S.Paolo d'Argon (BG) tel.: 035/958937

 ProprietÓ esclusiva di: Team Bike S. Paolo d'Argon - Optimized for 1024x768