CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2005
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI    534 13 46 50 50 48 48 50 48 48 48 48 48 44 48
2 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 534 12 48 46 38 50 50 44 50   46 50 50 50 50
3 VISMARA, DAVIDE SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE         474 12 44 38 36 44 46 48 46 42 16 42 42   46
4 ROSSI, GIORGIO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 466 11 40 44 44   44 42 44 40   46 46 32 44
5 CASTELLI DIEGO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI    446 13 42 34 42 46 28 46 40 44 38 38 44 38 36
6 MORO MATTEO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 388 13 30 28 26 26 18 36 36 34 32 44 40 42 40
7 COMETTI, ALESSIA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 388 11 32 42 46   42 38   26 30 36 36 28 32
8 MAZZA FEDERICO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 382 13 34 40 32 28 32 40 38 28 24 40 38 30 30
9 BORDOGNA, SIMONE SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D ARGON    300 11 28 30   34   32 28 10 28 34 34 16 26
10 BIROLINI, JURI G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 270 7 38 36 40   38     36 36     46  
11 MAVER DANIELE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 150 6   26         30 14   32 32   16
12 RECALCATI CRISTIAN Bicimania Lissone 132 4 36   30   34     32          
14 MANDELLI FEDERICO PAVAN FREE BIKE 122 3                 40     40 42
13 DAL PONT MASSIMO BICIMANIA LISSONE 122 3     48   36               38
15 ACONE FEDERICA BICIMANIA LISSONE 118 6     22   22 34   18 18       4
16 MANTEGARI ROBERTO N.T. 100 4 26   20     30 24            
17 GIACOMELLI ALAN US Grosio Cecini Sport 92 2 50               42        
18 CANEVA MAURO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 90 2               46 44        
19 REGAZZONI CRISTIAN SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 72 3         16   34 22          
20 CANOBBIO DEJAN N.T. 68 2     34                 34  
21 BAGGI ISACCO   52 2                       24 28
22 ANNONI, PATRICK N.T. 50 3   24     14     12          
23 FALDRINI ALESSANDRO ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO 50 1               50          
24 Vairetti Oscar Talamona Sport Team 50 1                 50        
25 ALZINI MARTINA S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO MI 48 1                       48  
26 VALOTA, THOMAS POL. MARCO RAVASIO 48 1   48                      
27 CEFIS MICHELE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 44 2               10 34        
28 CORBELLI FEDERICO N.T. 42 1             42            
29 DUNZIONI ANDREA N.T. 42 1       42                  
30 FALETTI MARCO N.T. 40 1       40                  
31 Ferrario Andrea Team Oliveto 40 1         40                
32 DE CAMPO DAVIDE G.S. TIRANO VELO 38 1               38          
33 ESPOSITO MATTIA N.T. 38 1       38                  
34 BENAGLIA LETIZIA N.T. 36 1       36                  
35 COLBRELLI FEDERICO   36 1                       36  
36 RUGA MICHELE TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 36 2               10 26        
37 PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA ALMENNO S.B. 34 1                         34
38 BORALI LORENZO N.T. 32 1       32                  
39 LANCINI STEFANO S.C. CAPRIOLO                     32 1             32            
40 MANZINI, NICOLA N.T. 32 1   32                      
41 AGOSTINALI BEATRICE G.S. TIRANO VELO 30 1               30          
42 CORVI LUCA G.S. TIRANO VELO 30 2               10 20        
43 LORENZI CAROLINE POL. BOLGARE 30 1                     30    
44 Masciadri Michael Team Oliveto 30 1         30                
45 VERGANI ROBERTO N.T. 30 1       30                  
46 BERTULESSI SARA POL. BOLGARE 28 1                     28    
47 ROSSONI LUCA N.T. 28 1     28                    
48 GAIONI STEFANO   26 1                       26  
49 Magitteri Paolo N.T. 26 1         26                
50 PELUCCO MICHELE N.T. 26 1             26            
55 CARRARA ISACCO   24 1                         24
54 SACCHI MARTA PAVAN FREE BIKE 24 2                       12 12
51 Barabani Emanuele N.T. 24 1         24                
52 RAVELLI MAURIZIO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 24 1               24          
53 TURATI MATTEO CARAVAGGIOMTB 24 1     24                    
59 BARCELLA MARIO   22 1                         22
56 Bruschi Matteo N.T. 22 1                 22        
57 FORESTI PAOLO TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 22 1                       22  
58 GHERARDI, LEONARDO N.T. 22 1   22                      
63 LOCATELLI ALESSIO   20 1                         20
60 FETTOLINI GAIA TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 20 1                       20  
61 GENETTI ELISA G.S. TIRANO VELO 20 1               20          
62 Lumina Alessandro N.T. 20 1         20                
66 MOSTOSI THOMAS   18 1                         18
64 CLARARI STEFANO   18 1                       18  
65 VECCHI PAOLO N.T. 18 1     18                    
67 COPPOLINO MATTEO BICIMANIA LISSONE 16 1               16          
69 BONETTI MARCO   14 1                         14
68 ZANELLA FRANCESCO   14 1                       14  
75 BELOTTI LUCA   10 1                         10
70 BARDEA STEFANO ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO 10 1               10          
71 BERARDI VALERIO   10 1                       10  
72 GHEZZI JACOPO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 10 1               10          
73 GUARNERI GIULIO N.T. 10 1               10          
74 PARRAVICINI DIEGO G.S. TIRANO VELO 10 1               10          
77 CARMINATI MIRKO   8 1                         8
76 FRANINI OMAR   8 1                       8  
78 MASSERETTI OMAR   6 1                         6