Torna al Calendario Provinciale

 

 

31/07/2005   Pontida (BG)


 



GIRO DEL MONTE CANTO

Cross Country

 

CLASSIFICA

Pos. Cognome e nome SocietÓ Cat.
1 TRABUCCHI MORENO EMMEDUE BICYCLE TEAM M2
2 BONACINA MICHELE NSR TORREVILLA MTB M1
3 BONADEI, STEFANO POLISPORTIVA VILLESE ST
4 MILESI RICCARDO TEAM OPRANDI BIKE M1
5 VISINONI, ENRICO CICLI BONADEI M1
6 GELMI FABIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
7 MORO CESARE POLISPORTIVA VILLESE M2
8 SOLAGNA MAURIZIO STAFF BIKE 2000 M2
9 FINI FEDERICO NSR TORREVILLA MTB Ml
10 CRAPELLA DARIO G.S. RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI M2
11 GUSMINI, ELIO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC M2
12 RIPAMONTI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M2
13 ZANETTI MATTEO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI ST
14 DUCOLI, G.ANTONIO TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI M1
15 PASINELLI GIANMICHELE SC PEIA LAS CASCHI M2
16 CIVIELLO, GAETANO MTB CARIMATE M3
17 PACCHIANA ROBERTO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC M2
18 PAGANELLI FABIO TEAM BICIAIO M2
19 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO POLISPORTIVA VILLESE M4
20 GATTAVECCHIA CARLO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ST
21 VIGANO, RICCARDO TEAM OPRANDI BIKE M2
22 PORRO SAMUELE ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO JU
23 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE M3
24 BONUCCI LUIGI POLISPORTIVA VILLESE M2
25 GADALDI TERESIO G.S. RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI M3
26 MOIANA ENZO BICI CLUB 2000 M4
27 VILLA MARCO NSR TORREVILLA MTB ST
28 DELL'OCA ANDREA TEAM VALTELLINA Ml
29 BRAMANI MARCO CICLO TEAM CANZO A.S.D. ST
30 TURBA MARCO TEAM OLIVETO ST
31 DADI, EMILIO MTB SUISIO M2
32 TESTA LUCA RAMPICLUB BRIANZA ST
33 NAVA MARIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
34 LOSA CRISTIAN G.S.SCOTTRACING TEAM JU
35 VANOLI GIANCARLO BIKERS PETOSINO M3
36 TRAPLETTI EMIDIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M4
37 PREVITALI MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI BIKE M1
38 ZANASCA ADRIANO TEAM GEBI SISTEMI M5
39 NODARI CHRISTIAN TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON ST
40 MANZONI ROBERTO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI M3
41 CASERI, LUIGI G.S. VANOTTI KOCISS PIAZZALUNGA  
42 ZENI RENATO TEAM SPREAFICO M3
43 ACERBIS QUIRINO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
44 BIANCHI FABRIZIO GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM Ml
45 DANDER IVAN TEAM SPREAFICO JU
46 FRANZI MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA M1
47 COLOSIO NICOLA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M2
48 ZANABONI, RICCARDO AIRONE M3
49 CASERI GIANCARLO G.S. VANOTTI KOCISS PIAZZALUNGA  
50 BAGGI, FABRIZIO TEAM SPREAFICO M3
51 RIGOTTI GIUSEPPE ANDREA PAVAN FREE BIKE M3
52 BELLOMO LUCIANO TEAM OLIVETO M5
53 BONFANTI MARIO TEAM BICIAIO M2
54 SANVITO LUCA TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI M1
55 BONDIONI TIZIANO TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI  
56 MAGGIONI, SIMONE TEAM BICIAIO M1
57 CASTAGNA, GIOVANNI MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE M4
58 BERTOCCHI, CARLO FALEGNAMERIA CASALI LUZZANA M5
59 TOGNI, DAVIDE TEAM MORETTI ST
60 COLOMBO, CORRADO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI M1
61 MAVER GIORGIO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE M3
62 BOSATELLI PIERANGELO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
63 BONACINA ROBERTO BERGHEM BIKE M4
64 GHEZZI, STEFANO TEAM DAGLAS M2
65 CIOCCA ALBERTO TEAM BRAMATI IVECO QUADRI JU
66 MILAN! FRANCESCO UN/ON BIKE MS
67 RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC M3
68 SACCOMANDI, MAURIZIO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI MS
69 ROTA, LAURO BREMBER VALLEY M4
70 RUGGERO FRANCO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI M2
71 CASADEI, FLORIANO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M2
72 BARBERA ANGELO POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M4
73 SGOTTO DIEGO TEAM BICIAIO M1
74 PEREGO GABRIELE TEAM BICIAIO M2
75 GUZZONATO CORRADO TEAM BICIAIO M1
76 BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE M2
77 RAVASIO LUCA POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M1
78 COLOMBO MATTEO TEAM BICIAIO M2
79 MAGGIONI, BRUNO TEAM BRAMATI IVECO QUADRI Ml
80 MAURI SILVANO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI Ml
81 AGAZZI, FABIO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI AL
82 BUFFA, ANDREA CICLI GAMBA M2
83 LOCATELLI, GIANCAMILLO MTB SUISIO M5
84 CERRI ANDREA DECATHLON CURNO M1
85 BUTTE' ALESSANDRO DECATHLON CURNO M1
86 MORETTI, PAOLO POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE JU
87 LIANTONIO, FRANCESCO MTB CREDARO M4
88 ZANASCA STEFANIA TEAM GEBI SISTEMI DE
89 GUZZONATO VLADIMIRO TEAM BICIAIO M2
90 DEBLASIIS BENVENUTO CLUSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE M1
91 CARRARA ROBERTO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON M3
92 FARINA MATTEO TEAM BICIAIO M1
93 MAURI MAURO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI M2
94 BONOMI MAURIZIO BIKERS PETOSINO M4
95 ARADORI MAURO FELICE D.R. BIKE CYCLING TEAM M1
96 MAFFEIS, MASSIMO PEDALE LECCHESE M1
97 SOLAGNA, OSCAR MONDO BICI TEAM BIKE M2
98 VERDI MICHELE POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M2
99 PARZANI, ALESSANDRO TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI M1
100 TURELLI, CRISTIAN AMICI DEL CICLISMO PROVEZZE ST
101 CRESCIMBENI ALESSANDRO TEAM BICIAIO Ml
102 FOGLIO, MICHELE TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI M5
103 PARZANI, MAURO TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI M2
104 LOMBONI, GIANCARLO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M3
105 LAMBRUGHl BRUNO EGIDIO TEAM SPREAFICO M5
106 GRITTI PAOLO BERGHEM BIKE M2
107 CORTI PAOLO BERGHEM BIKE M2
108 CARMINATI, WALTER MTB SUISIO M4
109 MOLINARI, GIACOMO VIMOBICI2000 M5
110 SANA, FAUSTO BIKERS PETOSINO ST
111 BALZAROTTI ILARIA COLNAGO U.S. FILAGO CAP ARREG. AF
112 BONFANTI LUIGI TEAM BICIAIO M2
113 SPOTTI, ALESSANDRO GLD SERIATE M4
114 BONFANTI, GIANFRANCO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M7
115 SAVOLDI MASSIMO BERGHEM BIKE M3
116 MAPELLI CARLO G.S. CICLI MAGGIONI M4
117 BIANCHESSI, FRANCESCO AIRONE M4
118 ANSELMI PIERLUIGI POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M2
119 MAZZOLA, CLAUDIO POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M3
120 NATALI, ENRICO TEAM MORETTI M5
121 VILLA, WERNER STEFANO CICLI GAMBA M2
122 RAVASIO STEFANO POLISPORTIVA BOTTANUCO MTB M1
123 AWENTURA, NUNZIO NSR TORREVILLA MTB M5
124 BONESI MONICA NSR TORREVILLA MTB AF
125 RUBINO, GIOACCHINO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M2
126 MAZZUCOTELLI, SIMONA G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI AF
127 RIBOLDI EMANUELE BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA ST
128 LOCATELLI, ADRIANO G.S.CICLI MAFFIOLETTI M3
129 BONAIUTO, MATTEO NSR TORREVILLA MTB JU
130 MORELLI, FABRIZIO G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC M3
131 RONZONI GIANMARIA UNION BIKE M5

 

 

 

Team Bike San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  via Caravaggio,45
24060 S.Paolo d'Argon (BG) tel.: 035/958937

 ProprietÓ esclusiva di: Team Bike S. Paolo d'Argon - Optimized for 1024x768