Classifiche assolute delle tre partenze

POS.

NOME CAT. SQUADRA

Master1-2-3-4

       
1 LAZZARONI, OSCAR M1 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
2 MILESI, RICCARDO M1 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
3 FINI, FEDERICO M1 MTB \TORREVILLA                   
4 COMINELLI, GIOVANNI M3 U.S. \SELLERO NOVELLE 2000        
5 ADOBATI, PAOLO M1 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
6 BRUMANA, MASSIMO M4 G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
7 MAFEZZONI, GIANFRANCO M2 G.S. \M.T.B.LUMEZZANE             
8 CORNARO, MASSIMO M3 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
9 MORO ,CESARE M2 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
10 NAVA, MARIO M2 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
11 PACCHIANA, ROBERTO M1 G.S. \CYCLE CLASSIC               
12 PREVISDOMINI, PAOLO M1 G.S. \RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI     
13 FUMAGALLI, MASSIMILIANO M2 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE \ROBBIATE
14 GARATTINI, TIBERIO M3 A.S. \BOARIO                      
15 PASINELLI, GIANMICHELE M1 M.T.B. \LATINI FORMAGGI GRUMELLO  
16 CANALI, GIUSEPPE M3 BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI              
17 GHERARDI, STEFANO M2 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
18 DELL OCA, ANDREA M1 TEAM \VALTELLINA                  
19 BRAMATI, GIANMARIO M2 TEAM \BRAMATI                     
20 MERLO, CARLO M2 BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI              
21 POMPIGLIO, OSCAR M1 M.T.B. \LATINI FORMAGGI GRUMELLO  
22 BERETTA, PIETRO M3 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
23 MASCETTI, ALESSANDRO M2 D.R. BIKE CYCLING TEAM
24 SALVO MATTEO M1 MTB TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE
25 TOMBINI, MARCO M1 G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB                
26 OSTINELLI, COSTANTE M4 MTB \TORREVILLA                   
27 TRAPLETTI, EMIDIO M3 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
28 VANOLI, GIAN CARLO M2 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
29 BIANCHI, MARIO M4 M.T.B. \CARIMATE                  
30 COLOMBO, GUIDO M4 G.S. \SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE         
31 PATRIAN, MASSIMILIANO M2 G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
32 LATINI, LUIGI M1 M.T.B. \LATINI FORMAGGI GRUMELLO  
33 PAGANELLI FABIO M1 G.S. \TEAM BICIAIO                
34 GNATTA, BRUNO                      M4 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
35 GARGANTINI, GIANCARLO M3 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE \ROBBIATE
36 RIGOTTI, GIUSEPPE ANDREA M2 G.S. \SOC.PAVAN FREE BIKE         
37 PREVITALI MASSIMO M1 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
38 MINELLI, SANDRO                    M1 TEAM \MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO       
39 DI STASIO ,GIUSEPPE M4 S.C. \CAFFE JESI 
40 SILVA, ISACCO                      M1 G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
41 BERTOLI, GIANLUCA                  M2 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
42 ROTTIGNI, GIANPAOLO M3 G.S. \CYCLE CLASSIC               
43 PAVONI, VALTER                     M3 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
44 PATETTA, ROBERTO M4 TEAM OLIVETO
45 ZANABONI, RICCARDO M3 S.C. \CAFFE JESI 
46 PONCETTA, PAOLO                    M3 M.T.B. \CARIMATE                  
47 CIAPONI, CLAUDIO                   M2 G.S. \TALAMONA SPORT TEAM         
48 POLTI, RUGGERO                     M2 TEAM OLIVETO
49 AIANI ,DAVIDE M2 G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
50 COTTI, MARCO M1 G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB                
51 MANZONI, ROBERTO M3 G.S. \CICLI MAGGIONI              
52 MASSERDOTTI, FABIO M1 GIANGIS FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
53 PELIZZARI, TIZIANO                 M1 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
54 LENZI, STEFANO                     M1 A.S. \BOARIO                      
55 CALANDRA, FABIO                    M2 S.C. \CAFFE JESI 
56 PAGANESSI, MARIO M3 G.S. \GANDINO CICLISTI AMATORI    
57 GHILARDI, ENRICO                   M2 S.C. \CAFFE JESI 
58 RIGAMONTI, BASSANO M1 S.C. \CAFFE JESI 
59 DAINI, ALBERTO M2 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
60 ZAPPELLA, ALFIO                    M3 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
61 BOSSI, ANGELO                      M4 U.S. \ACLI MTB TEAM HURRICANE     
62 CARRARA, MAURO                     M2 G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB                
63 FRIGERIO ,SIMONE M1 G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
64 ZENI, RENATO                       M3 G.S. \CICLI SPREAFICO             
65 ARDESI, GIANCARLO                  M4 G.C. \ORIO BIKE                   
66 MASSEROLI, MASSIMO M2 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
67 MARINONI, FABRIZIO                 M3 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
68 SAVOLDI, NATALINO                  M3 G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB                
69 ZARDONI, LUCA M1 G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
70 BASSO GIUSEPPE M4 MTB S.MARTINO VALCUVIA
71 BARBERA, ANGELO M3 G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB    
72 FALCHETTI, DIEGO                   M1 G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB    
73 RIGAMONTI, MASSIMILIANO M1 G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
74 COBELLI, OTTAVIO                   M1 GRUPPO CICLISTICO \CAVRIANESE D.D.
75 ZAMBONIN, LUIGI                    M2 M.T.B. \LATINI FORMAGGI GRUMELLO  
76 MARTINELLI, MARZIO M2 G.S. \PORTA VERDE FITNESS         
77 BONOMI, MAURIZIO                   M3 G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO             
78 PISTORE, MAURIZIO M3 G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
79 BIANCHINI, MORENO                  M3 G.S. \TALAMONA SPORT TEAM         
80 BERTONCELLO ,GIANFRANCO M4 G.S. \UNION BIKE                  
81 REBUFFONI, GERMANO M2 TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
82 MERCALDI, GIOVANNI M3 TEAM \BRAMATI                     
83 MAVER, GIORGIO                     M3 G.A.N. \NEMBRO MTB                
84 MEANI, VINCENZO                    M4 G.S. \CYCLE CLASSIC               
85 PETRI STEFANO M2 G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
86 MAPELLI, CARLO                     M3 G.S. \CICLI MAGGIONI              
87 ABATI GIANPAOLO M2 TEAM \BRAMATI                     
88 CAVALLO, CLAUDIO                   M1 BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
89 PACCHIANA, VINCENZO M3 G.S. \BIKERS PETOSINO             
90 LICINI, SILVANO M2 TEAM \BRAMATI                     
91 CAPPELLETTI ,GIACOMO M4 G.S. TIRANO VELO
92 FALCHETTI ,ERMANNO M1 G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB    
93 GRASSENI, MARIO M4 TEAM \BIKE TRESCORE B.            
94 FUGAZZA ,MAURO M2 POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
95 BERTONI, ENIO                      M4 TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
96 VIVENZI, IGOR                      M1 BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
       

ES+AL+SJ+JU+ES+ED+DA+M5 

       
1 SALA, SIMONE                       ES U.S. \CASSINA DE BRACCHI          
2 PANIZZA, STEFANO                   ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
3 LAZZERI, LUCAS ES ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTI \LIVIGNO    
4 VIZZARDELLI, ANDREA ES G.S. \CICLI BENATO
5 VITALINI ,GIORGIO ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
6 MALIN, GIRAUDO ES G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
7 DE PAOLI ,DANIELE ES U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT         
8 MAZZA, IVAN                        ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
9 BRESESTI MATTIA ES G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
10 MAZZA, MATTEO                      ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
11 MILIERI, MATTEO ES G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
12 BLANC, FILIPPO ES G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
13 TRIDELLA ,CRISTIAN ES G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
14 SALIGARI VINCENZO ES U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT         
15 SAVOLDI, HILARY                    ED G.S.MOTOREX  BIANCHI
16 NICOLI, FRANCESCO ES G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
17 TRINCA COLONEL ,DAVIDE ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
18 AGUZZI ,LIDIA ED G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
19 DI PIERDOMENICO, MARTINO ES G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
20 RIGHI, FILIPPO ES G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
21 FONTANA ,DANIEL ES G.S. TIRANO VELO
22 CORAZZINA, SIMONE ES BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
23 CANALI ,CHIARA DA BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI              
24 SIGNAROLDI, GIULIA ED G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
25 COMINELLI CHRISTIAN AL G.S.MOTOREX  BIANCHI
26 STROPPARO, ANNABELLA DE U.S. \FILAGO CAP ARREGHINI COLNAGO
27 BIAVA, MARIO                       M5 G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
28 MOSCONI ANDREA AL U.S. \SELLERO NOVELLE 2000        
29 BALORDI, NICOLA                    AL G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
30 MARCHESI TIZIANO                   M5 G.S. \RACING ROSOLA BIKE          
31 PASINETTI, PIER GIACOMO M5 U.S. \SELLERO NOVELLE 2000        
32 FONTANA, DAMIANO STEFANO AL G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
33 SCHERINI, MARCO                    AL G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
34 LOSA, CRISTIAN                     AL G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
35 MARTINELLI, GIANLUIGI              M5 GS \CARRARO MTB TEAM TRENTINO     
36 TREACHI, PAOLO AL G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
37 BONACINA, PAOLA                    WM U.S. \FILAGO CAP ARREGHINI COLNAGO
38 TARTAGLIA ANDREA AL BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
39 URBANI, MICHEL AL ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTI \LIVIGNO    
40 NOUCHY, FABIO                      AL G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
41 LANCINI, LUISA                     WM BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
42 BELLOTTI, RICCARDO AL G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
43 COTTINI ,SERGIO AL G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
44 MARTIGNONI, GIULIANO M5 TEAM  BIKE CENTER CUNARDO
45 BRESCIANI, DANIELA                 DE G.S.MOTOREX  BIANCHI
46 LONGA, RICCARDO AL ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTI \LIVIGNO    
47 RAVIOLA, NICOLETTA                 WM TEAM EMME DUE
48 LONGA, MATTIA AL ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTI \LIVIGNO    
49 ROSSI, LAURA WM POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
50 SILVESTRI ,LUCA AL ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTI \LIVIGNO    
51 RAGNOLI, YURI AL BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
52 SEMINARA, ALESSIO AL G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
53 CUNEO ,GUIDO AL BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI              
54 BRESCIANI, NICOLETTA DJ G.S.MOTOREX  BIANCHI
55 CIAPONI, MATTEO AL G.S. \TALAMONA SPORT TEAM         
56 GARZONI, GIUSEPPE M6 TEAM \MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO       
57 DERRIGO, MARILENA                  AF MTB \TORREVILLA                   
58 CIOCCA, ALBERTO AL TEAM \BRAMATI                     
59 CARRARA, GIANCARLO M6 A.S. \LITIGI BIKE                 
60 MARZATICO, SILVIA                  DJ G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
61 DELL'AMICO, BARBARA WM MTB TEAM HENRY HOGAN
62 LOSA, MARCO                        AL G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
63 CICCHI, GIORGIO                    M6 G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
64 PELLEGRINO ,ALESSIO AL G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
65 MALTESE ,MONICA AF G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
66 STUFFO, ELIA AL G.S. \TALAMONA SPORT TEAM         
67 NISI ,LUCA AL G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
68 RADICI DANIELE JU U.S. \SELLERO NOVELLE 2000        
69 CUCCHI ALESSANDRO JU G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
70 BARRECA GIOVANNI JU SPREAFICO ALPIN BIKE TEAM
71 ORLANDINI, MARIO JU TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
72 LANTERI ,PAOLO JU MTB TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE
73 PROVERA MATTEO JU MTB TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE
74 RIVA, RICCARDO JU G.S. \CICLI PREDA                 
75 RINALDI, SIMONE SJ U.S. \GROSIO CECINI SPORT         
76 MEZZADRA, MARCO JU SPREAFICO ALPIN BIKE TEAM
77 COLOMBO, STEFANO JU G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
78 CALEFFI ,ROBERTO JU BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
79 CAPPELLETTI, JURI SJ G.S. TIRANO VELO
80 ROSSOTTI, NICOLA JU G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
81 MERIGHETTI, GIORDANO JU BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
82 DOTTI ,MIKHAIL SJ G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
83 CORTI ,UMBERTO SJ G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
84 ZANELLA, LUCA                      JU SPREAFICO ALPIN BIKE TEAM
85 DORDONI, MATTIA JU G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
86 SCOTTI, ALESSANDRO JU BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
87 ARBA ,DARIO SJ G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
       

Elite+ Under23+ Sportmen

       
1 KESSIAKOFF ,FREDRIK EL G.S.MOTOREX  BIANCHI
2 PASTA, ALESSANDRO ST TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
3 GNANI, ENZO                        ST G.S. \ISAM TEAM                   
4 DEL SARTO, ALESSANDRO EL MTB TEAM HENRY HOGAN
5 COLOMBO, SIMONE ST MTB \TORREVILLA                   
6 PELLIZZARO, MARCO ST MTB \TORREVILLA                   
7 BONACINA, MICHELE ST MTB \TORREVILLA                   
8 FONTANA, MARCO AURELIO UN G.S. \HARD ROCK MARIN             
9 ZANETTI, MATTEO                    ST POLISPORTIVA \VILLESE             
10 MASSA, ROBERTO                     SS TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
11 DELLA BOSCA, CRISTIANO ST G.S. \ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO          
12 DUCOLI, GIAN ANTONIO ST G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
13 PALOMBI, G.PAOLO                   ST TEAM EMME DUE
14 BACCHINI, CRISTIANO                EL KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
15 MUNIER, ALESSANDRO                 SS G.S. \CICLI LUCCHINI              
16 ZANETTI, PAOLO                     SS TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
17 LUISETTI, MARCO EL G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
18 GATTAVECCHIA, CARLO ST TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE \ROBBIATE
19 CASTELLETTI, ANDREA ST MTB \TORREVILLA                   
20 ROSSA, DARIO                       SS TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
21 LANCINI, MAURIZIO                  ST TEAM \MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO       
22 SCARINZI, GIANLUIGI                ST TEAM \VALTELLINA                  
23 DAMIANI ,MASSIMILIANO ST TEAM \VALTELLINA                  
24 PANIZ, LUCA                        ST G.S. \TEAM SPREAFICO              
25 BECCHETTI, DAVIDE UN D.R. BIKE CYCLING TEAM
26 ROTASPERTI, MICHELE SS G.S. \TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON   
27 BONDIONI, TIZIANO SS TEAM \C.B.L.CICLI BETTONI COSTA V.
28 BIONDI, DARIO ST BIKERS CLUB \RONZONI              
29 REDIVO ,LORENZO ST G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
30 COATO, DAVIDE                      SS G.S. \PIAMBELLO TEAM PERUFFO
31 BORIN, ANDREA                      EL G.S. \BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
32 AMODEO, ALESSANDRO ST GRUPPO CICLISTICO \DESTRO RISTO
33 LIBRETTI, MARCO SS GIANGIS FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
34 BARBIERI, MARCO                    EL BI&ESSE ITALIA SPORT TEAM
35 SABOTTI, ANGELO                    ST BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
36 CHECCHI, MARCO ST BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
37 BECCALLI, MARCO                    ST G.S. \RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          
38 BARBERA, GIUSEPPE ST G.S. \POLISP.BOTTANUCO SEZ.MTB    
39 SALVIONI, FILIPPO                  UN G.S. \CICLI PREDA                 
40 PAROLO MATTEO ST MTB S.MARTINO VALCUVIA