POS.

COGNOME NOME SQUADRA CAT. TEMPO
1 LAZZARONI OSCAR TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h05:53
2 MILESI RICCARDO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h05:54
3 LOMBARDI DAVIDE DR BIKE CICLOMASTER 1 1h07:44
4 RUDELLI MARCO S.C. PEJA LAS HELMETS CICLOMASTER 1 1h13:00
5 BOTTAGISI DIEGO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h13:02
6 BONETTI MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h13:03
7 PREVITALI MASSIMO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h13:53
8 RIPAMONTI STEFANO MTB S.P.D'ARGON CICLOMASTER 1 1h15:07
9 POMPIGLIO OSCAR LATINI FORMAGGI CICLOMASTER 1 1h15:08
10 MARIOTTO OSCAR CICLI BETTONI CICLOMASTER 1 1h16:33
11 TRAINI EZIO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 1 1h17:33
12 ACERBIS RICCARDO FREE BIKE NEMBRO CICLOMASTER 1 1h19:01
13 GHILARDI CRISTIAN MTB LUZZANA CICLOMASTER 1 1h19:33
14 OFFREDI MAURO BIKERS PETOSINO CICLOMASTER 1 1h21:28
15 BRIGNOLI STEFANO FREE BIKE NEMBRO CICLOMASTER 1 1h21:31
16 LISSONI ALESSANDRO MTB PARRE CICLOMASTER 1 1h23:03
17 MILANESI MARIO G.S. RECASTELLO CICLOMASTER 1 1h23:09
18 MODOLO MAURIZIO BICIMANIA LISSONE CICLOMASTER 1 1h23:36
19 RIGAMONTI BASSANO FREE BIKE ERBUSCO CICLOMASTER 1 1h23:38
20 SALERI NICOLA DR BIKE CICLOMASTER 1 1h24:56
21 FRIZZI MASSIMO BIKE WORLD SCARLINO CICLOMASTER 1 1h25:45
22 TOMASONI DANIELE CICLI BONADEI CICLOMASTER 1 1h25:55
23 ROSOLEN LUCIANO TEAM BRAMATI CICLOMASTER 1 1h26:03
24 QUETTI MASSIMILIANO CICLI BETTONI CICLOMASTER 1 1h26:52
25 BERGAMELLI CARLO POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 1 1h27:18
26 RAVASIO LUCA POL. BOTTANUCO CICLOMASTER 1 1h27:28
27 BUTTE ALESSANDRO DECATHLON CURNO CICLOMASTER 1 1h28:10
28 DE BLASIS BENVENUTO MTB CLUSONE CICLOMASTER 1 1h28:44
29 CASATI ROBERTO TEAM SPREAFICO CICLOMASTER 1 1h30:20
30 FALCHETTI ERMANNO POL. BOTTANUCO CICLOMASTER 1 1h30:30
31 PARIS CRISTIAN CICLIMANT'S CICLOMASTER 1 1h32:34
32 MAFFEIS WALTER G.S. RECASTELLO CICLOMASTER 1 1h32:40
33 CARLENZOLI MASSIMO CICLIMANT'S CICLOMASTER 1 1h33:38
34 CALONI STEFANO TEAM BICIAIO CICLOMASTER 1 1h34:15
35 GUARNERI ANGELO TROPICAL BIKE BOLGARE CICLOMASTER 1 1h34:33
36 AIOLFI DARIO DECATHLON CURNO CICLOMASTER 1 1h35:14
37 MARTINELLI EMILIO PEDALE BRUSAPORTO CICLOMASTER 1 1h39:59
38 BETTONI ALBERTO CICLI FRANCESCONI CICLOMASTER 1 1h40:01
39 RAVASIO STEFANO POL. BOTTANUCO CICLOMASTER 1 1h40:44
40 OCCHIOCHIUSO RAFFAELE DECATHLON CURNO CICLOMASTER 1 1h42:14
41 PIROLA GIORGIO G.S. GORGONZOLA CICLOMASTER 1 1h42:57
42 ROTA G.BATTISTA DECATHLON CURNO CICLOMASTER 1 1h44:14
43 MACETTI NAZZARENO CICLIMANT'S CICLOMASTER 1 1h44:28
44 PANTEGHINI GIUSEPPE CICLI BETTONI CICLOMASTER 1 1h46:04
45 CAMELIA CRISTIANO DECATHLON CURNO CICLOMASTER 1 1h49:21
46 RUBINO GIOACCHINO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI CICLOMASTER 1 1h51:07
47 CORTESI P.ANGELO CRAZY BIKE OREZZO CICLOMASTER 1 1h51:13
48 ALBRIZIO PIETRO G.S. GORGONZOLA CICLOMASTER 1 1h53:41
49 SCAINELLI PAOLO MTB PARRE CICLOMASTER 1 1h54:46