POS.

COGNOME NOME SQUADRA CAT. TEMPO
1 MAESTRONI ROBERTO BICIMANIA LISSONE CICLOMASTER 2 1h05:09
2 BONUCCI LUIGI POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h08:13
3 MORO CESARE POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h08:30
4 PACCHIANA ROBERTO CYCLE CLASSIC CICLOMASTER 2 1h09:56
5 GUSMINI ELIO G.S. RECASTELLO CICLOMASTER 2 1h10:17
6 PASINELLI G.MICHELE LATINI FORMAGGI CICLOMASTER 2 1h11:35
7 TOMBINI MARCO POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h12:45
8 VIGANO RICCARDO TEAM OPRANDI CICLOMASTER 2 1h13:13
9 BENTI MAURIZIO MTB LUZZANA CICLOMASTER 2 1h13:15
10 DADI EMILIO MTB SUISIO CICLOMASTER 2 1h14:28
11 DI STASIO PATRIZIO FREE BIKE ERBUSCO CICLOMASTER 2 1h15:54
12 MILESI SILVANO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI CICLOMASTER 2 1h16:14
13 FERRARI ANGELO FREE BIKE ERBUSCO CICLOMASTER 2 1h17:56
14 SONZOGNI BRUNO POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h18:28
15 GHERARDI STEFANO MTB S.P.D'ARGON CICLOMASTER 2 1h18:52
16 SELVINELLI GIUSEPPE C.A. GANDINO CICLOMASTER 2 1h19:44
17 SERVALLI GIORGIO S.C. PEJA LAS HELMETS CICLOMASTER 2 1h21:48
18 PEZZOTTA STEFANO MTB S.P.D'ARGON CICLOMASTER 2 1h21:55
19 AZZOLA MARIO G.S. MARINELLI CICLOMASTER 2 1h25:01
20 SACCHI GIOVANNI TEAM BRAMATI CICLOMASTER 2 1h27:15
21 PECIS MAURO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE CICLOMASTER 2 1h27:59
22 ZAMBETTI MARCO U.C. CASAZZA CICLOMASTER 2 1h28:34
23 RIVA EMILIO TEAM BRAMATI CICLOMASTER 2 1h28:48
24 PASOTTI DARIS DR BIKE CICLOMASTER 2 1h29:02
25 TROMBETTONI RAFFAELE TEAM MARINO BICI CICLOMASTER 2 1h29:06
26 ALBRICI PAOLO LUME TEAM BIKE CICLOMASTER 2 1h29:14
27 OSIO LAURENT MTB LUMEZZANE CICLOMASTER 2 1h29:33
28 CORTI PAOLO BERGHEM BIKE CICLOMASTER 2 1h30:05
29 MARCONCINI DAVIDE TEAM BRAMATI CICLOMASTER 2 1h30:40
30 ZORZA MASSIMO CICLIMANT'S CICLOMASTER 2 1h30:53
31 BARBARO GIORGIO TEAM MARINO BICI CICLOMASTER 2 1h31:15
32 GRITTI PAOLO BERGHEM BIKE CICLOMASTER 2 1h32:16
33 MARCHETTI CARLO POL. GHISALBESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h32:37
34 MERISIO BATTISTA MTB CARAVAGGIO CICLOMASTER 2 1h33:51
35 ZANGA COSTANTE FREE BIKE NEMBRO CICLOMASTER 2 1h34:24
36 MOROTTI ALFIO CYCLE CLASSIC CICLOMASTER 2 1h34:27
37 CARRARA MICHELE G.S. MARINELLI CICLOMASTER 2 1h34:31
38 GALLI FRANCO TEAM MARINO BICI CICLOMASTER 2 1h35:32
39 BONASSOLI LUCA MTB PARRE CICLOMASTER 2 1h36:34
40 BORGHETTI ROBERTO CICLIMANT'S CICLOMASTER 2 1h36:36
41 LICINI SILVANO TEAM BRAMATI CICLOMASTER 2 1h37:11
42 FORLONI FRANCO TEAM GUSSAGO CICLOMASTER 2 1h37:52
43 FORLONI FABIO TEAM GUSSAGO CICLOMASTER 2 1h38:32
44 FUGAZZA MAURO POL. VILLESE CICLOMASTER 2 1h38:47
45 FACCHINETTI PAOLO TEAM VISCARDI CICLOMASTER 2 1h39:24
46 BARONI MASSIMO BMB TEAM CICLOMASTER 2 1h43:12
47 ZUCCHELLI FABIO S.C. PEJA LAS HELMETS CICLOMASTER 2 1h50:41
48 CIAMBALLI CLAUDIO G.S. GORGONZOLA CICLOMASTER 2 1h52:03
49 PILENGA GIOVANNI MTB CARAVAGGIO CICLOMASTER 2 1h53:46
50 SALERA CARLO G.S. GORGONZOLA CICLOMASTER 2 1h53:57
51 MORELLI FABRIZIO CYCLE CLASSIC CICLOMASTER 2 2h00:19
           
1 LAZZARONI   M1 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE