B

olgare            03/07/04                     “Mtb  Junior”
 


 

     
  Classifica completa  
     
     
G1 VISMARA DAVIDE S.C. CENE
  GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  CASTELLI DIEGO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  BORDOGNA SIMONE TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  COMETTI ALESSIA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  LANCINI STEFANO S.C. CAPRIOLO
  VEZZOLI MICHELE S.C. CAPRIOLO
  MAZZA FEDERICO VALOTI NEMBRO
  BERTULESSI SARA POL. BOLGARE
  LORENZI CAROLINE POL. BOLGARE
  MORO MATTEO VALOTI NEMBRO
  MONTANELLI ELENA COSTA MEZZATE
  LORENZI ELISA COSTA MEZZATE
     
     
G2 MERIS MARIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  CAPELLI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  BELLONI MICHELE S.C. CAPRIOLO
  BERETTA ANTONIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  MAGNI DIEGO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  GATTI FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  COLOMBO ARTURO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  MERISIO CLAUDIO MTB CARAVAGGIO
  TARCHINI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  VALTILINI DANIELE POL. BOLGARE
  GAMBA ELIA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  PACCHIANA GRETA SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  STUCCHI DANIEL N.T.
  MAGRI FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  BERTULESSI MATTEO POL. BOLGARE
  FINO ALESSIO N.T.
     
     
G3 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  PREVITALI JURI G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  MAGNI ANTONIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  VALOTI STEFANO VALOTI NEMBRO
  CATTANEO SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO
  TIRLONI MICHELE N.T.
  MARTINELLI EDOARDO N.T.
  CAMPANA MATTEO N.T.
  PEZZOTTA DANIELE TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  ROTA MARCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  BOSIS RODOLFO N.T.
     
     
G4 RAMPOLLA STEFANO U.C. OSSANESGA
  BONACINA DANIEL POL. MARCO RAVASIO
  MAZZA FRANCESCO VALOTI NEMBRO
  BAIGUINI NICOLO' N.T.
  BATTAGLIA ALEX G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  SERUGHETTI MATTIA POL. BOLGARE
  LORENZI PHILIP POL. BOLGARE
  LANCINI ELENA S.C. CAPRIOLO
  TARCHINI MARCO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  MAGRI VITTORIA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
     
     
G5 ROTA SCALABRINI ALES POL. MARCO RAVASIO
  ROTA SCALABRINI MICHEL POL. MARCO RAVASIO
  PIAZZALUNGA LUCA SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  AMBROSINI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  FUMAGALLI MARTINA BICIMANIA LISSONE
  BAIGUINI MATTIA N.T.
  CARDANONE MATTEO N.T.
  COLLEONI CLAUDIA N.T.
  VEZZOLI NICOLAS N.T.
     
     
G6 BARRO DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  MANZONI MARCO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  GATTI MARCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  DE FAZIO ANDREA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  PICCININI NICOLA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  LEIDI PAOLO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  BERGAMELLI ROBERTA S.C. CENE
  NIGGELER MICHELE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  NORBIS MICHELE N.T.
  ALLIERI SIMONE TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  COLOMBINI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  PASSERA WILLIAM POL. BOLGARE
  GHISLENI STEFANO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
     
     
ES. CATTANEO MATTIA VALOTI NEMBRO
  VALLE SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO
  MORETTI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  PIANTONI DANIELE VALOTI NEMBRO
  FALCONI DANIELE VALOTI NEMBRO
  TRIBBIA FEDERICO VALOTI NEMBRO
  ZANCHI FABIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  COMETTI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  BRUSCHI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  GOTTI NICOLA N.T.
  MANGILI GIULIA N.T.