CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2004
CATEGORIA  ESORDIENTI
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a 7a 8a 9a 10a 11a
1 CATTANEO MATTIA VALOTI NEMBRO 388 8   48 48 50 48 48 50 48     48
2 MORETTI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 354 8 46     46 40 42 46 44   44 46
3 VALLE SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO 338 7   50 44 48     48 50   48 50
4 BRUSCHI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 336 10 32 46 34 38 16 40 34 24   34 38
5 ZANCHI FABIO VALOTI NEMBRO 318 8     46 44 36 44 38 42   32 36
6 COMETTI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 278 8   44 32 40 14   36 36   42 34
7 BAGGI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 224 7   42 30 36 28     32   24 32
8 PIANTONI DANIELE VALOTI NEMBRO 212 6     28   26 46 44     28 40
9 PULCINI FABIO VALOTI NEMBRO 190 4     50   44 50   46      
10 CAPELLI DANIELE G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 170 4 48   42   42         38  
11 RAVASIO RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 140 4 32       32     30   46  
12 PIEVANI SERGIO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 124 4 32 36   32             24
13 FALCONI DANIELE VALOTI NEMBRO 124 3             42 38     44
14 PEZZETTI ALESSANDRO BICIMANIA LISSONE 120 3       42           36 42
15 GOTTI NICOLAS SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 110 4             32 26   22 30
16 TRIBBIA FEDERICO VALOTI NEMBRO 108 3     40       40 28      
17 NICOLI DANIEL G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 108 3 44       24         40  
18 PREDA PAOLO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 104 3   40 30 34              
19 SILVESTRI ELIA TALAMONA SPORT 100 2         50         50  
20 GIUSSANI FRANCESCO G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 88 2 50       38            
21 VITALI STEFANO G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 80 3 32       22         26  
22 RAVASIO ALESSANDRO VALOTI NEMBRO 78 2     38         40      
23 CARRARA MICHELE VALOTI NEMBRO 72 2     38         34      
24 CORNARO MICHAEL G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 66 2 32       34            
25 BAGGI ARONNE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO 66 3               22   18 26
26 STRIGIOTTI CLETO TALAMONA SPORT 60 2         30         30  
27 PELLEGRINELLI FEDERICO G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 52 2 32       20            
28 PASETTI SIMONE G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 52 2 32                 20  
29 ANGELINI GABRIELE TALAMONA SPORT 46 1         46            
30 ROTASPERTI LORENZO G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 42 1 42                    
31 OTTARDA MICHELE ZANDOBBIO 38 1   38                  
32 MELOCCHI DAVIDE N.T. 36 1     36                
33 CORNA VALTER N.T. 34 1     34                
34 BOTTI NICOLA N.T. 34 2         18         16  
35 ARRIGONI SIMONE G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 32 1 32                    
36 BERTOCCHI MATTIA VALOTI NEMBRO 32 1     32                
37 MERELLI ALESSIO G.S. MAFFIOLETTI 32 1 32                    
38 ROBERTI ALESSIO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI 32 1 32                    
39 MANGILI GIULIA N.T. 30 1             30        
40 PIAZZA DANIELE BICIMANIA LISSONE 28 1                     28
41 DEFEND! MATTEO N.T. 12 1         12            
42 TARCHINI MATTIA N.T. 10 1         10