N

embro              10/07/04                     “ 3a  Kinder Bike ”
 


 

     
Classifica completa.
     
G1 VISMARA DAVIDE S.C. CENE
  GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  CASTELLI DIEGO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  BIROLINI JURI N.T.
  MAZZA FEDERICO VALOTI NEMBRO
  COMETTI ALESSIA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  CANOBBIO DEJAN N.T.
  DELLATORRE MARCO N.T.
  MORO MATTEO N.T.
  LORENZI ELISA N.T.
  MONTANELLI ELENA N.T.
     
     
     
     
G2 MERIS MARIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  COLOMBO ARTURO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  PREVITALI JIMMI G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  BELLONI MICHELE CAPRIOLO
  MAGNI DIEGO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  BERETTA ANTONIO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  MERISIO CLAUDIO MTB CARAVAGGIO
  GAMBA ELIA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  N'DOUA DAVIDE N.T.
  PACCHIANA GRETA SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
     
     
     
G3 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  PREVITALI JURI G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  VALOTI STEFANO N.T.
  MARTINELLI EDOARDO N.T.
  CATTANEO SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO
  SCHIAVI JARY N.T.
  PERSICO MICHELE N.T.
  TIRLONI MICHELE N.T.
  COMETTI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  LECCHI ANDREA N.T.
  ROTA MARCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
     
     
     
G4 RAMPOLLA STEFANO U.C. OSSANESGA
  FERRARI ALESSANDRO VALOTI NEMBRO
  MAZZA FRANCESCO VALOTI NEMBRO
  BATTAGLIA ALEX G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  BAIGUINI NICOLO' N.T.
  GUALAZZI MICHELE N.T.
  FUMAGALLI MARTINA BICIMANIA LISSONE
  RAMPOLLA FRANCESCO U.C. OSSANESGA
  COMOTTI DAVIDE N.T.
  TESTA CARMINE N.T.
     
     
     
G5 ROTA SCALABRINI ALEX POL. MARCO RAVASIO
  TOGNI EDOARDO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  ROTA SCALABRINI MICHEL POL. MARCO RAVASIO
  AMBROSINI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  PIAZZALUNGA LUCA SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  FUMAGALLI MARTINA BICIMANIA LISSONE
  BAIGUINI MATTIA N.T.
  CARDAMONE MATTEO N.T.
  SQUILIBERTI CLAUDIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  VANONCINI DAVIDE GI EFFE FULGOR
     
     
     
     
G6 MASSERINI SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO
  BARRO DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  MANZONI MARCO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  GATTI MARCO TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  DE FAZIO ANDREA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  PICCININI NICOLA TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  PREVITALI JACOPO G.C. ALMENNO S.B.
  ZANCHI CRISTIAN VALOTI NEMBRO
  PESENTI STEFANO GI EFFE FULGOR
  NIGGELER MICHELE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  ZUCCHETTI MATTIA VALOTI NEMBRO
  ALLIERI SIMONE TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON
  COLOMBINI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  FERRARI LORENZO VALOTI NEMBRO
  CANOBBIO SASHA N.T.
  GEROTTI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  BERGAMELLI ROBERTA S.C. CENE
  BONAZZI MARIKA S.C. CENE
     
     
     
ES VALLE SIMONE VALOTI NEMBRO
  CATTANEO MATTIA VALOTI NEMBRO
  PULCINI FABIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  MORETTI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  ZANCHI FABIO VALOTI NEMBRO
  RAVASIO ALESSANDRO VALOTI NEMBRO
  FALCONI DANIELE VALOTI NEMBRO
  COMETTI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  CARRARA MICHELE VALOTI NEMBRO
  BAGGI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  RAVASIO RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI
  TRIBBIA FEDERICO VALOTI NEMBRO
  GOTTI NICOLAS N.T.
  BRUSCHI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE-PETOSINO
  BAGGI ARONNE N.T.