CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2006
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 525 12 55 50 55 5 50 50 55 50 50 50 55 55
2 Benedusi Bruna Team Alba Orobia Bike 470 11   46 46 55 43 43 46 46 46 46 46 50
3 CARELLI SARA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 342 7 50   50 50 46 46 50       50  
4 Galimberti Chiara G.S. Tirano Velo 275 5   55     55 55     55 55    
5 ROSSATO VALERIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 251 6 41         37 43 41     43 46
6 MORBI MARGHERITA TEAMBIKE TRESCORE 200 6 43 39 43 5   33   37        
7 Mariani Michela Maria Bicimania Lissone Mountain Bike 199 5   43   43   31   39   43    
8 PACCHIANA GRETA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 92 2 46     46                
9 GARIBOLDI REBECCA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 82 2       41   41            
10 Martinelli Cristina G.S. Tirano Velo 80 2   41       39            
11 SALVETTI DANIELA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 123 3         41           39 43
12 MUSA ALESSANDRA S.C. SPORT START 55 1               55        
13 VENZI KRISTINA PROVEZZE 41 1                     41  
14 LOLLIO VALENTINA G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 39 1       39                
15 FACCHINETTI ILARIA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. 37 1       37                
16 CASIRAGHI ELISA TEAM OLIVETO 35 1           35            
17 MUCCHETTI CARLA N.T. 41 1                       41
18     0 0                        
19     0 0                        
20     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 CAPELLI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 495 12 50 41 55 55 43 41 5 55 50 41 55 50
2 COLOMBO ARTURO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 465 12 46 37 50 50 37 39 50 46 46 33 46 55
3 QUARONI  LUCA BUSTO GAROLFO 385 12 55 29 46 41 25 27 35 37 41 23 37 37
4 TASSETTI DANIEL SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 374 12 37 33 29 46 35 31 43 41 21 25 33 46
5 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 365 12 29 27 33 31 27 35 46 43 39 27 43 39
6 PREVITALI JIMMY G.S. ALMENNO S.B. 324 10 39 9 39 15 15   27 50 43 37 50  
7 BERETTA ANTONIO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 300 11 43 15 37 39 31   37 25 19 19 19 31
8 BELLONI MICHELE SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 300 11 27 11 43 35 17   31 29 33 11 39 35
9 TASSETTI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 294 12 23 10 31 27 19 29 25 35 31 31 21 41
10 GAMBA ELIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 290 10 25 21 35 33   19 29 33 27   35 33
11 MAGRI FRANCESCO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 288 11 33 25 41 37   15 33 27 25 13 25 27
12 SONZOGNI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 251 9 31 19 27 29   21 41 5 37   41  
13 GALIMBERTI MARCO TIRANO VELO 249 5   55     50 46     55 43    
14 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 223 10 35 7 23 23 23 11 39     10 23 29
15 Martinelli Nicola G.S. Tirano Velo 211 4   46     55 55       55    
16 CUCCHI MICHELE  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM  178 4   43     46 43       46    
17 CASPANI FEDERICO  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT  150 3   50       50       50    
18 MERIS MARIO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 139 3         41   55         43
19 ROTA FABRIZIO TEAM OLIVETO 136 4   31   43 33         29    
20 CASARICO MARCO BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 108 4   17       23   39 29      
21 MERISIO CLAUDIO CARAVAGGIO MTB 89 5 41 8 5 25   10            
22 BARDEA SILVIO  ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO  85 3   13       37       35    
23 Binda Alessandro Team Oliveto 85 3   23     29 33            
24 BONFANTI LORENZO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 85 5       11     21 23   9   21
25 TONIN MATTEO BUSTO GAROLFO 80 5       19     23     8 11 19
26 Della Morte Stefano G.S. Tirano Velo 78 2   39     39              
27 Amati Claudio Bicimania Lissone Mountain Bike 60 2   35       25            
28 BOLIS DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 52 4 15   15   13 9            
29 POLONI DAVIDE G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 49 3           13 19       17  
30 VALTULINI DANIELE POL. BOLGARE 46 2                 23     23
31 MAGNI DIEGO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 42 2     25 17                
32 MAZZA ANDREA  TIRANO VELO  39 1                   39    
33 FORNI ALEX  TEAM OLIVETO OLIVETO  38 2           17       21    
34 POZZONI GIOVANNI POL. CALUSCHESE 38 2         21         17    
35 FORCELLA MAINARDO BI ESSE MACOSTA 35 1                 35      
36 PIANTA CRISTIAN G.S. ISAM TEAM 31 1                     31  
37 BELTRAMI LUCA G.S. ASPIRATORI OTELLI 29 1                     29  
38 MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA U.S. SELLERO NOVELLE 27 1                     27  
39 CASTIGLIONE RICCARDO U.S.C. CARAVAGGIO MTB 26 2 19                 7    
40 POLONI DAVIDE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 25 1                       25
41 OTTARDA FABIO SCUOLA MTB S. PAOLO D'ARGON 21 1       21                
42 RIVELLINI CRISTIAN N.T. 21 1     21                  
43 SUDATI MATTEO U.S.C. CARAVAGGIO MTB 21 1 21                      
44 BARTOLI SIMONE N.T. 19 1     19                  
45 CAPOFERRI DANIELE N.T. 17 1     17                  
46 STUCCHI DANIEL N.T. 17 1 17                      
47 VITALI GIORGIO BORNATO FRANCIACORTA 17 1                 17      
48 POLTI DAVIDE  TEAM OLIVETO OLIVETO  15 1                   15    
49 TARTAGLIA LUCA BI ESSE MACOSTA 15 1                 15      
50 VIOTTI OSCAR PEDALE ORCEANO 15 1                     15  
51 BAIGUINI TIZIANO COSTA VOLPINO 13 1                     13  
52 CARRARA LORENZO N.T. 13 1     13                  
53 PISCIA MATTIA BUSTO GAROLFO 13 1       13                
54 POLONINI LUCA N.T. 13 1                 13      
55 BUTTA DAVIDE N.T. 11 1     11                  
56 MONTANARI LORENZO BI ESSE MACOSTA 11 1                 11      
57 LUSSIGNOLI GABRIELE SAN PAOLO BS 10 1                     10  
58 MERELLI LUCA G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 10 1       10                
59 Mezzadra Federico Destro Pavia 8 1           8