CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2006
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GALLIANI  MARTINA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 440 8 55 55     55 55 55   55 55   55
2 MANENTI ISABELLA SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 296 6     55 55 43 43   50       50
3 MAGRI VITTORIA SCUOLA MTB S. PAOLO D'ARGON 240 5       50 46         43 55 46
4 Cusini Arianna Associazione Ciclisti Livigno 200 4   50     50 50       50    
5 Polti Elisa Team Oliveto 138 3   46       46       46    
6 Morettini Mirea G. S. Cicloteam Nembro 91 2   41         50          
7 Della Morte Veronica G.S. Tirano Velo 89 2   43     46              
8 TASCA ROBERTA POL. BOLGARE 55 1               55        
9 CORTINOVIS  DANIELA G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 46 1             46          
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
16     0 0                        
17     0 0                        
18     0 0                        
19     0 0                        
20     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MAZZA FRANCESCO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 506 12 50 43 55 50 43 43 55 50 50 41 55 55
2 MANIERO DAVIDE BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 477 10 46     55 50 39 50 55 46 43 43 50
3 BATTAGLIA ALEX BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 436 12 43 41 50 46 41 23 37 46 43 39 46 43
4 CIACCIO MATTIA A.S.D. TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 417 11 35   46 43 37 37 43 39 39 37 50 46
5 MANZONI ENRICO A.S.D. TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 366 10 41 37   41 35 25 39 35   35 37 41
6 ROSSATO FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 282 8 31   43   29 35 41 37     35 31
7 CONSONNI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 281 9 29   41 29   29 35 31   25 33 29
8 BARDEA DAVIDE  ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO  220 4   55     55 55       55    
9 FABANI SAVERIO  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM  179 4   46     46 41       46    
10 ALIPRANDI ANDREA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 173 5       39 33     33   31   37
11 VILLA ANDREA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 170 6 37     35   31   5   27   35
12 ACONE LORENZO BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 163 5 33     37 31         29   33
13 OLDANI MATTEO BUSTO GAROLFO 163 4           33 46 43 41      
14 CUCCINELLO  MANUEL VELO CLUB MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE 160 3 55         50     55      
15 BAIGUINI NICOLO' CICLI BETTONI 158 4 39             41     39 39
16 CAPETTI DOMENICO  TIRANO VELO  146 3   50       46       50    
17 Cavalli Manuel Bicimania Lissone Mountain Bike 74 2   35     39              
18 SEMINARA ANDREA  TEAM OLIVETO OLIVETO  66 2   33               33    
19 TREMOLADA LORENZO BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 60 2       33 27              
20 Casiraghi Anthony Team Oliveto 56 2   29       27            
21 ZORZI YURI G.S. ASPIRATORI OTELLI 41 1                     41  
22 Ciamarra Diego Bicimania Lissone Mountain Bike 39 1   39                    
23 AGAZZI NICOLA BI ESSE MACOSTA 37 1                 37      
24 BAINI ANDREA BI ESSE MACOSTA 35 1                 35      
25 Meraviglia Marco G.S. Tirano Velo 31 1   31                    
26 TESTA KEVIN G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 31 1       31