G

avarno di Nembro            01/07/06                            “ 5a KINDER BIKE ”

7a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR”
Campionato Provinciale Giovanissini FCI

 

                   

       
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G1 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 MAINI FEDERICO G1 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
2 CONSONNI RICCARDO G1 ALBA OROBIA
3 BELLONI KEVIN G1 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
4 BRUGNETTI LUIGI G1 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
5 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G1 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
6 CAPELLI PIETRO G1 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P 
7 QUARONI  RICCARDO G1 BUSTO GAROLFO
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G1 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 MORO KATIA G1F G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
       
       
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G2 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G2 BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
2 ZINI STEFANO G2 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
3 MERIS FRANCESCO G2 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
4 BERETTA  ANDREA G2 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G2 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
6 TOSI FABIO G2 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 CUGINI CESARE G2 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
8 TOGNI GABRIELE G2 BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
9 CAMONI VITTORIO G2 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
10 BELOTTI MATTIA G2 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
11 ACERBONI FABIO G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
12 FACCHINETTI  STEFANO G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
13 ARESI GIOVANNI G2 SPIRANO CICLISMO
14 CARDAMONE NICOLA G2 TEAM OLIVETO
15 PALMIERI ANDREA G2 ALBA OROBIA
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G1 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G2F BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
2 MANIERO ELISA G2F BICIMANIA LISSONE
3 CROTTI ANNA  G2F BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
4 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA G2F SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 BERETTA  SARA G2F SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
6 CARMINATI GIADA G2F POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
       
       
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G3 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 ROSSI GIORGIO G3 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
2 MANDELLI FEDERICO G3 PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 VISMARA  DAVIDE G3 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
4 MAZZA  FEDERICO G3 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
5 BRUSCHI MATTEO G3 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
6 CASTELLI  DIEGO G3 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 LEIDI KEVIN G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
8 MORO MATTEO G3 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
9 BORDOGNA SIMONE G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
10 BAGGI ISACCO G3 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
11 CARMINATI LUCA G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
12 BORALI LORENZO G3 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
13 BIANCHI RAMON G3 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G3 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 COMETTI ALESSIA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
2 SACCHI  MARTA G3F PAVAN FREE BIKE
         
         
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G4 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 MERIS MARIO G4 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
2 COLOMBO  ARTURO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
3 MAZZOLENI  FRANCESCO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
4 TASSETTI DANIEL G4 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 SONZOGNI  DAVIDE G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
6 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G4 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
7 BERETTA ANTONIO G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
8 QUARONI  LUCA G4 BUSTO GAROLFO
9 MAGRI FRANCESCO G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
10 BELLONI MICHELE G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
11 GAMBA  ELIA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
12 PREVITALI  JIMMY G4 G S ALMENNO S B 
13 TASSETTI THOMAS G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
14 TONIN  MATTEO G4 BUSTO GAROLFO
15 BONFANTI LORENZO G4 ALBA OROBIA
16 POLONI DAVIDE G4 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
RITIRATO CAPELLI DAVIDE G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G4 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 TEOCCHI GHIARA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
2 CARELLI SARA G4F SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 BENEDUSI BRUNA G4F ALBA OROBIA
4 ROSSATO  VALERIA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
       
       
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G5 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN G5 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
2 PREVITALI YURI G5 G S ALMENNO S B 
3 VALOTI STEFANO G5 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
4 ARMELLINI OMAR G5 BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
5 GIANOTTI CRISTIAN G5 ALBA OROBIA
6 TASSETTI MICHELE G5 BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
7 CATTANEO  SIMONE G5 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
8 GOTTI GABRIELE G5 BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
9 BOSIS RODOLFO G5 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
10 COMETTI DANIELE G5 SCUOLA DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI
11 ORSINI  STEFANO G5 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
12 BONFANTI DANIELE G5 ALBA OROBIA
13 CAMPANA MATTEO G5 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
14 PEZZOTTA DANIELE G5 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
15 TIRLONI MICHELE G5 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE
16 ROTA MARCO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G5 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 TASSETTI MARIANNA G5F BIKES PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P
         
       
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G6 MASCHILE SocietÓ
1 MAZZA FRANCESCO G6 G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
2 MANIERO DAVIDE G6 BICIMANIA LISSONE
3 OLDANI MATTEO G6 BUSTO GAROLFO
4 CIACCIO MATTIA G6 ALBA OROBIA
5 ROSSATO FRANCESCO G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P 
6 MANZONI  ENRICO G6 ALBA OROBIA
7 BATTAGLIA  ALEX G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S P 
8 CONSONNI ALESSANDRO G6 ALBA OROBIA
         
Piazzamento Cognome  Nome Cat G6 FEMMINILE SocietÓ
1 GALLIANI MARTINA G6F BICIMANIA LISSONE
2 MORETTINI  MIREA G6F G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
3 CORTINOVIS  DANIELA G6F G S D CICLOTEAM NEMBRO