CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2007
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 PEDRALI MARZIA BIKERS PETOSINO 590 11 50   55 55 55 55 55   50 55 55   50 55
2 PEDROTTI  ARIANNA  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM  210 4       50     50   55     55    
3 BIANCHETTI  GIOIA  LIVIGNO BIKE  185 4       43   50     46     46    
4 MODINI  BIANCAMARIA  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN  151 3       46       55       50    
5 ANGELONI ALICE N.T. 110 2   55                     55  
6 CROCCO SILVIA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 105 2 55       50                  
7 PAGANESSI IRIS PEIA EDILSTRADE 43 1                       43    
8 TOCE NOEMI BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 50 1                           50
9 PIGNOLI LISA GIOVI LIMBIATE 46 1                           46
10     0 0                            
11     0 0                            
12     0 0                            
13     0 0                            
14     0 0                            
15     0 0                            
16     0 0                            
17     0 0                            
18     0 0                            
19     0 0                            
20     0 0                            
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO 605 12 55 55 55 50 55 55 55 55 55     55 55 55
2 BIFFI JACOPO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 483 10 50 50 43 46 50 50         55 50 39 50
3 VAVASSORI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 458 10 46   50 41 46 46 50 50 50     29 50  
4 VALENTI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 446 13 37 43 46 25 43 41 33 41 35 46 46   29 35
5 BAGGI ISMAELE BIKERS PETOSINO 416 13 43 46 37 31   35 31 39 33 43 41 27 19 37
6 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO 354 10   37 39 33 41 37 23 37 37   39   31  
7 VALSECCHI ANDREA CARAVAGGIO MTB 351 10 41 33   23 39 39   35     37 25 33 46
8 ROVERI PAOLO POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 289 7             25 43   50 50 41 41 39
9 ZANARDI MATTEO TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARRENGHINI FILAGO 289 9         35 29 29 33 31 41 35   25 31
10 GRASSI  MARCO  PAVAN FREE BIKE  286 7       39   43 27     55   33 46 43
11 MANZINALI RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI 237 6   39 41       37 46       37 37  
12 DECIO MASSIMILIANO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI 193 7   27 29       21 29   39   23   25
13 DELL'ORO MARCO U.S.C. CARAVAGGIO MTB ASD 181 5           31         43 31 35 41
14 BONADEO DAVIDE TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 130 3             46   41     43    
15 DA PRADA  SIMONE  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT  129 3       43     43   43          
16 DE PIAZ  MARCO  TIRANO VELO  114 3       27     41   46          
17 DE PASQUALE VASCO G.C.DORNESE 113 3             39   39     35    
18 GABBIADINI SEBASTIAN TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 112 4 31   33   27               21  
19 CASPANI  RICCARDO A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT  101 2       55               46    
20 MARCHESI MIRKO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 93 3 29   31   33                  
21 ZENONI PATRICK TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 91 3 35   27   29                  
22 MAZZA FILIPPO N.T. 87 3   29           31         27  
23 ROSSI  PIETRO  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM  74 2       35               39    
24 BOSISIO LUCA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 64 2 27       37                  
25 FRANZINI  GABRIELE  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT  64 2       29     35              
26 PATELLI MICHELE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 64 2 33       31                  
27 FORESTI ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM EXTREME BIKE 43 1                         43  
28 RUGGERI DIEGO N.T. 41 1   41                        
29 LIMONTA MATTEO SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI ORAT. SOMBRENO 39 1 39                          
30 ARTIFONI PAOLO N.T. 35 1     35                      
31 MUSCO MATTEO N.T. 35 1   35                        
32 GANDOLA LORENZO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 33 1           33                
33 FUSI THOMAS CICLI FIORINI DESPAR 33 1                           33
34 ZUCCHETTI FEDERICO N.T. 31 1   31                        
35 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO BICIMANIA LISSONE 29 1                           29
36 PASSONI LORENZO N.T. 27 1                           27
37 ALGERI MATTEO N.T. 25 1   25                        
38 FONTANA EDOARDO N.T. 23 1   23                        
39 TABONI MARCO N.T. 23 1                         23  
40 PALAZZI RICCARDO N.T. 21 1   21                        
41 RUBINO G.FRANCO N.T. 19 1   19