CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2007
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 COMETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO 590 11 55 55 55 55 55 50 55   55     50 55 50
2 DILEO MICHELA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 548 13 46 50 50 50 50 41 50 55 50 55   46 46 43
3 SACCHI MARTA PAVAN FREE BIKE 376 8 50   46   46 46 46   46       50 46
4 MEDA RITA TEAM OLIVETO 165 3           55           55   55
5 MUSA GLORIA POL. COM. GHISALBESE 132 3   46 43   43                  
6 MILESI SAMANTA N.T. 43 1   43                        
7 GAGNI ELENA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 41 1         41                  
8 PEREGO SARA N.T. 41 1   41                        
9 CUCCAGNA ALICE BICIMANIA LISSONE 41 1                           41
10 CASPANI AZZURRA CASSINA DE BRACCHI 39 1           39                
11     0 0                            
12     0 0                            
13     0 0                            
14     0 0                            
15     0 0                            
16     0 0                            
17     0 0                            
18     0 0                            
19     0 0                            
20     0 0                            
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 ROSSI GIORGIO POL. VILLESE 595 13 55 55 55 50 55 55 55 50 50 55   55 50 55
2 ZANOLETTI NICOLA POL. VILLESE 561 14 50 50 50 41 50 50 46 55 41 50 55 41 55 50
3 MANDELLI FEDERICO PAVAN FREE BIKE 477 12 46 43 46 46 46 46 39 29 43     39 37 46
4 GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 456 14 39 41 29 33 39 35 37 41 35 39 50 46 46 43
5 MAZZA FEDERICO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 435 13 41 39 43 39 41 43 33 35 31 35 43   43 31
6 LEIDI KEVIN SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 426 12 37     27 43 41 35 43 25 43 46 31 41 41
7 VISMARA DAVIDE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 408 11 43 46 41     27 29 46 29 46 39   33 29
8 BAGGI ISACCO BIKERS PETOSINO 379 13 33 37 31 31   39 23 37 23 37 37 25 39 33
9 BRUSCHI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO 371 14 35 33 27 29 37 31 17 39 27 33 41 35 31 13
10 MORO MATTEO PEIA EDILSTRADE 316 10 31   39 35 27 29 27 27 37     29   35
11 MAURICI LUCA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 303 14 17 21 23 23 31 17 9 31 8 29 35 19 35 39
12 COLBRELLI FEDERICO MACOSTA-LEE COUGAN 280 10 25 35 37 25     25 33 19 31   23   27
13 CORNARO NICOLAS CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 219 10 19 23 21 21 33       6 23 31 17 25  
14 FALDRINI ALESSANDRO  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM  210 4       55     50   55     50    
15 ANNONI PATRIK SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 209 11 23 25 19 17 5 33 13 21 13 19   21    
16 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 206 12 21     9 23 23 10 17 10 17 33 10 21 21
17 MOSTOSI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO 178 8 29 31 33 19 29   15   11     11    
18 BARRO LUCA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 173 12 9 13 5 11 21 19 11 13 9 27 27 13    
19 SONZOGNI GIORGIO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 171 13 13 17 15 10 8 15 7 25 5 21 25 15   6
20 BIROLINI YURI G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 167 5 27 27 35 37           41        
21 CASTELLI DIEGO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 140 6   29   15 35 25 21   15          
22 NOTO ALBERTO A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO 140 9 7 10 17 13 19       7 25     27 15
23 FRANZINI ALEX G.S. TIRANO VELO 132 3             43   46     43    
24 VAIRETTI  OSCAR  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM  123 3       43     41   39          
25 DINACE AMERILDO POL. COM. GHISALBESE 118 11 6 7 11 6 25 10   15 5 11   7 15  
26 BIANCHI RAMON POL. COM. GHISALBESE 117 12 5 5 9   10 8 8 11 5 15 23   17 6
27 CARCACI DAVIDE TEAM OLIVETO ASD 109 5           21 19   17     27   25
28 FERRARIO ANDREA TEAM OLIVETO ASD 107 3           37           33   37
29 BORALI LORENZO POL. COM. GHISALBESE 106 10 5 8 13 7     6 19 5 13 21 9    
30 MANTEGARI ROBERTO POL. GHISALBESE 97 10 5 5 25   11 9   8   10   6 13 5
31 MAVER DANIELE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 66 6 8 15 10 5 17 11                
32 CANEVA  MAURO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 64 2             31   33          
33 NABIL NAJAMY SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 55 8 5 5   5 7     9       8 11 5
34 DE VITO ROBERTO BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 50 2                 21   29      
35 PUPO RAFFAELE G.S. GIOVI LIMBIATE 48 3               10         19 19
36 FRATTINI FABRIZIO N.T. 40 2                         29 11
37 Giacomelli Alan A.s.d. Grosio Ciclismo Cecini Sport 37 1                       37    
38 CORONA ANDREA G.S. GIOVI LIMBIATE 31 2               23           8
39 CANIGLIA DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO 30 3 11 11   8                    
40 FORESTI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM EXTREME BIKE 23 1                         23  
41 VALENTI LORIS TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 23 2 10       13                  
42 CHIAPPA CLAUDIO BETTOLINO FREDDO 23 1                           23
43 ABATE MATTEO PAVAN FREE BIKE - ASD 22 2           13               9
44 VERGANI ANDREA R. N.T. 19 1   19                        
45 PIGNOLI MATTEO G.S. GIOVI LIMBIATE 17 1                           17
46 BORDOGNA SIMONE MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 15 1 15                          
47 MASSERETTI OMAR TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 15 1         15                  
48 FINAZZI MARCO N.T. 10 1                           10
49 ESPOSITO MATTIA N.T. 9 1   9                        
50 TRAPLETTI MARTINO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 9 1         9                  
51 ACERBIS PIETRO NT 7 1               7            
52 PESENTI DAVIDE BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 7 1                           7
53 SONZOGNI ANDREA N.T. 6 1   6                        
54 BOCCIA STEFANO N.T. 5 1   5                        
55 DOSSI PAOLO N.T. 5 1   5                        
56 GUARNIERI NICOLO' N.T. 5     5                        
57 MARCHISELLI ALBERTO G.C. DORNESE 5 1                 5          
58 TRESOLDI RICCARDO N.T. 5 1                           5
59 BROGINI EDOARDO N.T. 5 1                           5
60 PASSONI ANDREA BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 5 1                           5