CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2007
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO 605 11 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55     55   55
2 BENEDUSI BRUNA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 542 13 46   46 39 46 50 37 50 46 55 55 43 55 50
3 ROSSATO VALERIA BIKERS PETOSINO 381 9 41 43 41 50 43   33   37 50     43  
4 MARIANI MICHELA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 345 8 43     46   46 41   39     41 46 43
5 SALVETTI DANIELA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 243 6 39         41 35         39 43 46
6 CARELLI SARA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 223 5   46 50     43 43             41
7 GARIBOLDI REBECCA BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE 185 4 50           46   43     46    
8 GALIMBERTI CHIARA G.S.TIRANO VELO 150 3             50   50     50    
9 MUSA ALESSANDRA POL. BOLGARE 143 3   50 43   50                  
10 CAPELLI  GRETA  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.  115 3       41   39     35          
11 MARTINELLI  CRISTINA  TIRANO VELO  84 2       43         41          
12 BAGUTTI CELINE N.T. 76 2 37   39                      
13 BELLUCCO LAURA PEDALE SESTESE 50 1                         50  
14 PACCHIANA GRETA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI 39 1             39              
15     0 0                            
16     0 0                            
17     0 0                            
18     0 0                            
19     0 0                            
20     0 0                            
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 CAPELLI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO 551 12 55 55 55 46 55 46 46 55 46     39 46 46
2 COLOMBO ARTURO BIKERS PETOSINO 533 13 50 50 35 43 46 50 37 50 41   50 43 55 55
3 SONZOGNI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO 502 13 43 46 46 35 50 55 41 43 29 50   23 50 43
4 TASSETTI DANIEL SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 490 11 46   50 33 43 35 43     55 55 37 43 50
5 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO 439 14 35 41 41 23 37 41 27 46 35 46 39 21 39 39
6 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 420 13 39 31 37 25 41 39 23 41 19 43 46   41 37
7 BELLONI MICHELE S.C. CAPRIOLO 331 11 41 35 33 19 31 25 17 31   37 35 27    
8 BERETTA ANTONIO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 251 7     43   33 33       41 43 25   33
9 QUARONI LUCA BUSTO GAROLFO 249 7 33 39 31   35     39         37 35
10 MORONI DAVIDE CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 240 8         27 29 25 35   35 41 17   31
11 GAMBA ELIA BIKERS PETOSINO 222 8       17 29       21 39 37 15 35 29
12 GALIMBERTI  MARCO  TIRANO VELO  215 4       50     55   55     55    
13 MARTINELLI  NICOLA  TIRANO VELO  205 4       55     50   50     50    
14 TASSETTI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO 175 5 37 43 27 29 39                  
15 BIANCHETTI  ROBIN  LIVIGNO BIKE  171 4       39   43     43     46    
16 BINA  FEDERICO  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN  159 5       21     33 37 33     35    
17 CUCCHI  MICHELE  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM  156 4       41     35   39     41    
18 POLONI DAVIDE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 141 5 29 37   15   27       33        
19 CASARICO  MARCO  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB  139 5       27   37 19   27     29    
20 FORCELLA  MAINARDO  TEAM FM BIKE  124 4       31     31   31     31    
21 DELLA MORTE  STEFANO  TIRANO VELO  113 3       37     39   37          
22 BOLIS DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO 112 6 19 23 23       11 23       13    
23 BARCELLA MARCO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 106 4 31       25   21 29            
24 MAGRI FRANCESCO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 96 4 25 33 25 13                    
25 MERIS MARIO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 80 2     39                     41
26 TARTAGLIA LUCA A.S.D. GARDA SPORT 73 3             29   25     19    
27 VEZZOLI DAVIDE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 73 3         23 23   27            
28 TOKMIC AMIR HARD ROCK FRW 62 2     29         33            
29 BINDA ALESSANDRO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 54 2           31     23          
30 TONIN MATTEO S. C. BUSTO GAROLFO ASD 40 2 21       19                  
31 Antognoli Matteo Livigno Bike 33 1                       33    
32 MORATTI MANUEL N.T. 33 1                         33  
33 PREVITALI JIMMY G.S. ALMENNO S.B. 29 1   29                        
34 BARTOLI SIMONE N.T. 27 1   27                        
35 CAGLIONI FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO 27 1 27                          
36 CIVERA FILIPPO NT 25 1               25            
37 PREVITALI FABIO N.T. 25 1   25                        
38 FACAGNI LUCA N.T. 23 1 23                          
39 BONFANTI LORENZO ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 21 1           21                
40 MADASCHI MICHELE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 21 1         21                  
41 VALTULINI DANIELE POLISPORTIVA BOLGARE 15 1             15              
42 PELLEGRINELLI DANIEL POLISPOSTIVA RAVASIO 13 1             13              
43 CASPANI FEDERICO A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 10 1             10