S

an Paolo d'Argon                  22/04/07                     “  4 Trofeo Piccole Ruote”

1a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR”

                   

  G2 M G3 F G5 F  
Podio G2 M Podio G3 F   Podio G3 M Podio G5 F
         
       
       
CATEGORIA  G1      
1 GHILARDI MICHELE G1 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 BIFFI JACOPO G1 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
3 VAVASSORI SIMONE G1 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
4 BAGGI ISMAELE G1 BIKERS PETOSINO
5 VALSECCHI ANDREA G1 CARAVAGGIO MTB
6 LIMONTA MATTEO G1 SCUOLA MTB F. GIMONDI ORAT. SOMBRENO
7 VALENTI ALESSANDRO G1 N.T.
8 ZENONI PATRICK G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
9 PATELLI MICHELE G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
10 GABBIADINI SEBASTIAN G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
11 MARCHESI MIRKO G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
R BOSISIO LUCA G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
       
1 CROCCO SILVIA G1F TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
R PEDRALI MARZIA G1F BIKERS PETOSINO
       
       
CATEGORIA  G2      
1 ZANOTTI JURI G2 ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 MAINI FEDERICO G2 POL. VILLESE
3 PENNATI MAURO G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 CONSONNI RICCARDO G2 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
5 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G2 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
6 ZAMBONI MATTIA G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
7 BELLONI KEVIN G2 S.C. CAPRIOLO
8 GRITTI MANUEL G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
9 DILEO NICOLA G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
10 COMETTI MATTEO G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
11 ALGERI STEFANO G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
12 BRUGNETTI LUIGI G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
13 VILLA RICCARDO G2 TREALBE
14 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
15 CAPELLI PIETRO G2 BIKERS PETOSINO
16 GABBIADINI RICCARDO G2 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
17 MUTTI MATTEO G2 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
18 QUARONI RICCARDO G2 BUSTO GAROLFO
19 COLOMBO MASSIMO G2 PAVAN FREE BIKE
       
1 MORO KATIA G2F PEIA EDILSTRADE
2 SONZOGNI LAURA G2F CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
3 COLBRELLI CAROLA G2F MACOSTA-LEE COUGAN
4 MANZONI MARTA G2F PEIA EDILSTRADE
5 CAMPOLO CHIARA G2F SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
       
       
CATEGORIA  G3      
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 PEDRALI DAVIDE G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
3 VAGHI ANDREA G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 ZINI STEFANO G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
5 TOSI FABIO G3 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
6 CAMONI VITTORIO G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
7 ACERBONI FABIO G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
8 FACCHINETTI STEFANO G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
9 GIULIANI THOMAS G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
10 MARTINELLI MARCO G3 PEDALE PALAZZOLESE
11 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
12 MUTTI DAVIDE G3 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
13 GARGANTINI DARIO G3 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
14 GRIECO ROBERTO G3 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
15 ROTA GIULIO G3 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
16 MARCHETTI ANDREA G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICLISMO
17 PECIS MATTEO G3 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
       
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 ROSSATO AGNESE G3F BIKERS PETOSINO
3 MANIERO ELISA G3F BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA G3F SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
5 BERETTA SARA G3F SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
6 CROTTI ANNA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO
6 CARMINATI GIADA G3F POL. COM. GHISALBESE
7 MINUSCOLI CAMILLA G3F SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
       
         
CATEGORIA  G4      
1 ROSSI GIORGIO G4 POL. VILLESE
2 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G4 POL. VILLESE
3 MANDELLI FEDERICO G4 PAVAN FREE BIKE
4 VISMARA DAVIDE G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
5 MAZZA FEDERICO G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
6 GASPARINI DAVIDE G4 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
7 LEIDI KEVIN G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
8 BRUSCHI MATTEO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
9 BAGGI ISACCO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
10 MORO MATTEO G4 PEIA EDILSTRADE
11 MOSTOSI THOMAS G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
12 BIROLINI YURI G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
13 COLBRELLI FEDERICO G4 MACOSTA-LEE COUGAN
14 ANNONI PATRIK G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
15 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
16 CORNARO NICOLAS G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
17 MAURICI LUCA G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
18 BORDOGNA SIMONE G4 MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
19 SONZOGNI GIORGIO G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
20 CANIGLIA DAVIDE G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
21 VALENTI LORIS G4 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
22 BARRO LUCA G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
23 MAVER DANIELE G4 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
24 NOTO ALBERTO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
25 DINACE AMERILDO G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
26 BORALI LORENZO G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
27 BIANCHI RAMON G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
28 MANTEGARI ROBERTO G4 POL. GHISALBESE
29 NABIL NAJAMY G4 N.T.
       
1 COMETTI ALESSIA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 SACCHI MARTA G4F PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 DILEO MICHELA G4F SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
       
       
CATEGORIA  G5      
1 CAPELLI DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 COLOMBO ARTURO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
3 TASSETTI DANIEL G5 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
4 SONZOGNI DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
5 BELLONI MICHELE G5 S.C. CAPRIOLO
6 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G5 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
7 TASSETTI THOMAS G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
8 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
9 QUARONI LUCA G5 BUSTO GAROLFO
10 BARCELLA MARCO G5 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
11 POLONI DAVIDE G5 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
12 CAGLIONI FRANCESCO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
13 MAGRI FRANCESCO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
14 FACAGNI LUCA G5 N.T.
R TONIN MATTEO G5 N.T.
R BOLIS DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
       
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 GARIBOLDI REBECCA G5F BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
3 BENEDUSI BRUNA G5F TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
4 MARIANI MICHELA G5F BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
5 ROSSATO VALERIA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO
6 SALVETTI DANIELA G5F SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
7 BAGUTTI CELINE G5F N.T.
       
       
CATEGORIA  G6      
1 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
2 VALOTI STEFANO G6 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
3 GIANOTTI CRISTIAN G6 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
4 PEZZOTTA DANIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
5 MANZINALI GABRIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
6 GOTTI GABRIELE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO
7 TASSETTI MICHELE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO
8 BAGGI MATTEO G6 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
9 BOSIS RODOLFO G6 POL.COM.LE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICLISMO
10 TIRLONI MICHELE G6 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
11 WILSON BRIAN G6 CGC CERESIO
12 COMETTI DANIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
13 GALBUSERA ADRIANO G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
14 VALSECCHI SIMONE G6 CARAVAGGIO MTB
15 GILARDI NICOLAS G6 A.S.D. TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
16 ROTA MARCO G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
       
1 TASSETTI MIRIANA G6F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 VEDOVATI GIULIA G6F G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO