S

orisole                  20/05/07                     “  4 Baby Bike, 3 Ttrofeo BOFFY GRAPH ”

4a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR”

                   

         
         
         
       
       

G1

       
1   CASPANI  RICCARDO G1  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
2   GHILARDI  MICHELE  G1  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
3   BIFFI  JACOPO  G1  U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 
4   DA PRADA  SIMONE  G1  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
5   VAVASSORI  SIMONE  G1  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
6   GRASSI  MARCO  G1  PAVAN FREE BIKE 
7   BONADEO  DAVIDE  G1  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
8   ROSSI  PIETRO  G1  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
9   GAMBIRASIO  IVAN  G1  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
10   BAGGI  ISMAELE  G1  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
11   FRANZINI  GABRIELE  G1  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
12   DE PIAZ  MARCO  G1  TIRANO VELO 
13   VALENTI  ALESSANDRO  G1  MTB S. PAOLO 
14   VALSECCHI  ANDREA  G1  CARAVAGGIO MTB 
         
1   PEDRALI MARZIA   BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
2   PEDROTTI  ARIANNA  G1  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
3   MODINI  BIANCAMARIA  G1  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN 
4   BIANCHETTI  GIOIA  G1  LIVIGNO BIKE 
         
         
G2        
1   BAGIOLI ANDREA  G2  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
2   MERAVIGLIA  MANUELE  G2  TIRANO VELO 
3   CUCCHI  MATTEO  G2  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
4   CURTI  MATTEO  G2  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
5   PENNATI  MAURO  G2  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
6   ZANOTTI  JURI  G2  ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 
7   DELLA MARIANNA  MATTIA  G2  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
8   MOTALLI  GIOVANNI  G2  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
9   NANA  MICHELE  G2  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
10   PICCO  ALESSANDRO  G2  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
11   DILEO  NICOLA  G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
12   BRUGNETTI  LUIGI  G2  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
13   BARDEA  MAURO  G2  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
14   TRAMERI  MATTIA  G2  LIVIGNO BIKE 
15   CONSONNI  RICCARDO  G2  ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 
16   ZAMBONI  MATTIA  G2  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
17   COLOMBELLI  MICHELE  G2  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
18   MAINI  FEDERICO  G2  VILLESE 
19   PELLEGATTA  FILIPPO  G2  TEAM OLIVETO ASD 
20   PIAZZALUNGA  MARCO  G2  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
21   BELLONI  KEVIN  G2  S.C. CAPRIOLO 
22   SOZZI  CLAUDIO  G2  TEAM OLIVETO ASD 
23   ALGERI  STEFANO  G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
24   PINI  LORIS  G2  ASD GROSIO CECINI 
25   LUPINI  DAVIDE  G2  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
26   RICETTI  MICHAEL  G2  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
27   VILLA  RICCARDO  G2  TREALBE 
28   COMETTI  MATTEO  G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
29   CAPELLI  PIETRO  G2  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
30   VERRINI  ANDREA  G2  U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 
         
1   MORO  KATIA  G2  PEIA EDILSTRADE 
2   SONZOGNI  LAURA  G2  MAFFIOLETTI 
3   MORONI  ILARIA  G2  MAFFIOLETTI 
4   COLBRELLI  CAROLA  G2  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN 
5   GAMBA  ELISA  G2  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
6   CAMPOLO  CHIARA  G2  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
         
         
G3        
1   PEDROTTI SAMUELE G3  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
2   FRANZINI  FABIO  G3  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
3   BRUGNETTI  MATTEO  G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
4   FRASSONI  VANNI  G3  A.S.D.G.C.DESTRO RISTO' 
5   PINI  ALESSANDRO  G3  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
6   PEDRALI  DAVIDE  G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
7   LUCOTTI  FABIO  G3  A.S.D.G.C.DESTRO RISTO' 
8   BARDEA  FEDERICO  G3  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
9   VAGHI  ANDREA  G3  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
10   ZINI  STEFANO  G3  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
11   CONTI  GIACOMO  G3  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
12   TOSI  FABIO  G3  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
13   CAMONI  VITTORIO  G3  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
14   PEDRONI  GIANLUCA  G3  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
15   ACERBONI  FABIO  G3  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
16   GIULIANI  THOMAS  G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
17   VAVASSORI  DAVIDE  G3  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
18   BELOTTI  MATTIA  G3  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
19   MARTINELLI  MARCO  G3  PEDALE PALAZZOLESE 
20   GARGANTINI  DARIO  G3  U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 
21   FACCHINETTI  STEFANO  G3  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
22   BONCINELLI  MATTEO  G3  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN 
         
1   BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
2   ROSSATO  AGNESE  G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
3   PIAZZALUNGA  GLORIA  G3  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
4   DELLA MORTE  MATILDE  G3  TIRANO VELO 
5   CROTTI  ANNA  G3  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
6   CARMINATI  GIADA  G3  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
         
         
G4        
1   FALDRINI ALESSANDRO  G4  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
2   ROSSI  GIORGIO  G4  VILLESE 
3   MANDELLI  FEDERICO  G4  PAVAN FREE BIKE 
4   VAIRETTI  OSCAR  G4  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
5   ZANOLETTI  NICOLA  G4  VILLESE 
6   MAZZA  FEDERICO  G4  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
7   BIROLINI  YURI  G4  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
8   MORO  MATTEO  G4  PEIA EDILSTRADE 
9   GASPARINI  DAVIDE  G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
10   BAGGI  ISACCO  G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
11   BRUSCHI  MATTEO  G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
12   LEIDI  KEVIN  G4  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
13   COLBRELLI  FEDERICO  G4  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN 
14   MAURICI  LUCA  G4  MAFFIOLETTI 
15   CORNARO  NICHOLAS  G4  MAFFIOLETTI 
16   MOSTOSI  THOMAS  G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
17   ANNONI  PATRICK  G4  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
18   CASTELLI  DIEGO  G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
19   NOTO  ALBERTO  G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
20   BARRO  LUCA  G4  MAFFIOLETTI 
21   SONZOGNI  GIORGIO  G4  MAFFIOLETTI 
22   CATTANEO  ALESSANDRO  G4  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
23   CANIGLIA  DAVIDE  G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
24   BORALI  LORENZO  G4  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
25   DINACE  AMERILDO  G4  POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE 
26   MAVER  DANIELE  G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
27   NABIL  NAJAMY  G4  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
         
1   COMETTI ALESSIA G4  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
2   DILEO MICHELA G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
         
         
G5        
1   MARTINELLI  NICOLA  G5  TIRANO VELO 
2   GALIMBERTI  MARCO  G5  TIRANO VELO 
3   CAPELLI  DAVIDE  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
4   COLOMBO  ARTURO  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
5   CUCCHI  MICHELE  G5  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
6   BIANCHETTI  ROBIN  G5  LIVIGNO BIKE 
7   DELLA MORTE  STEFANO  G5  TIRANO VELO 
8   SONZOGNI  DAVIDE  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
9   TASSETTI  DANIEL  G5  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
10   FORCELLA  MAINARDO  G5  TEAM FM BIKE 
11  TASSETTI  THOMAS  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
12   CASARICO  MARCO  G5  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
13   COLOMBELLI  PAOLO  G5  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
14   MAZZOLENI  FRANCESCO  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
15   BINA  FEDERICO  G5  MACOSTA -LEE COUGAN 
16   BELLONI  MICHELE  G5  S.C. CAPRIOLO 
17   GAMBA  ELIA  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
18   POLONI  DAVIDE  G5  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
19   MAGRI  FRANCESCO  G5  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
         
1   TEOCCHI  CHIARA  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
2   ROSSATO  VALERIA  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
3   MARIANI  MICHELA MARIA  G5  BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB 
4   MARTINELLI  CRISTINA  G5  TIRANO VELO 
5   CAPELLI  GRETA  G5  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
6   BENEDUSI  BRUNA  G5  ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 
         
         
G6        
1   BAGIOLI NICOLA G6  ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 
2   TRINCA COLONEL  MICHELE G6  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
3   BERTOLINI  GIOELE  G6  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
4   SASSELLA  GIORGIO  G6  A.S.D.GROSIO CECINI SPORT 
5   BOFFELLI  CRISTIAN  G6  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
6   BARRI  FEDERICO  G6  TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 
7   GANDOLA  LUCA  G6  TEAM OLIVETO ASD 
8   ZANOLETTI  LUCA  G6  VILLESE 
9   VALOTI  STEFANO  G6  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
10   BAGGI  MATTEO  G6  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
11   GOTTI  GABRIELE  G6  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
12   MANZINALI  GABRIELE  G6  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
13   TASSETTI  MICHELE  G6  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
14   ARMELLINI  OMAR  G6  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P. 
15   PEZZOTTA  DANIELE  G6  SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
16   COMETTI  DANIELE  G6  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 
17   VALSECCHI  SIMONE  G6  CARAVAGGIO MTB 
R ROTA MARCO G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 
         
1   FONTANA  JENNY  G6  TIRANO VELO 
2   MAZZA  ALESSIA  G6  TIRANO VELO 
3   VEDOVATI  GIULIA  G6  G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 
4   TASSETTI  MIRIANA  G6  BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.