V

illa di Serio                  05/05/07                     “  1 Mini Gran Premio Villese MTB ”

3a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR”

                   

         
         
       
  G1      
1 GHILARDI MICHELE G1 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 VAVASSORI SIMONE G1 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
3 VALENTI ALESSANDRO G1 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
4 BIFFI JACOPO G1 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
5 MANZINALI RICCARDO G1 N.T.
6 GAMBIRASIO IVAN G1 BIKERS PETOSINO
7 BAGGI ISMAELE G1 BIKERS PETOSINO
8 ARTIFONI PAOLO G1 N.T.
9 GABBIADINI SEBASTIAN G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
10 MARCHESI MIRKO G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
11 DECIO MASSIMILIANO G1 N.T.
12 ZENONI PATRICK G1 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
         
1 PEDRALI MARZIA G1F BIKERS PETOSINO
         
         
  G2      
1 ZANOTTI JURI G2 ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 MAINI FEDERICO G2 POL. VILLESE
3 PICCO ALESSANDRO G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 PENNATI MAURO G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
5 ZAMBONI MATTIA G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
6 BELLONI KEVIN G2 S.C. CAPRIOLO
7 CONSONNI RICCARDO G2 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
8 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G2 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
9 GRITTI MANUEL G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
10 DILEO NICOLA G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
11 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO G2 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
12 COMETTI MATTEO G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
13 ALGERI STEFANO G2 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
14 CAPELLI PIETRO G2 BIKERS PETOSINO
15 QUARONI RICCARDO G2 BUSTO GAROLFO
16 VILLA RICCARDO G2 TREALBE
17 GABBIADINI RICCARDO G2 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
         
1 MORO KATIA G2F PEIA EDILSTRADE
2 MANZONI MARTA G2F PEIA EDILSTRADE
3 COLBRELLI CAROLA G2F MACOSTA-LEE COUGAN
4 MORONI ILARIA G2F CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
5 SONZOGNI LAURA G2F CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
         
         
  G3      
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 VAGHI ANDREA G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
3 PEDRALI DAVIDE G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
4 TOSI FABIO G3 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
5 CAMONI VITTORIO G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
6 BELOTTI MATTIA G3 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
7 MARTINELLI MARCO G3 PEDALE PALAZZOLESE
8 ZINI STEFANO G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
9 ACERBONI FABIO G3 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
10 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G3 POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE
11 GIULIANI THOMAS G3 BIKERS PETOSINO
12 PESENTI PIERALBERTO G3 PEDALE BREMBILLESE
13 PECIS MATTEO G3 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
         
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 ROSSATO AGNESE G3F BIKERS PETOSINO
3 MANIERO ELISA G3F BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
         
         
  G4      
1 ROSSI GIORGIO G4 POL. VILLESE
2 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G4 POL. VILLESE
3 MANDELLI FEDERICO G4 PAVAN FREE BIKE
4 MAZZA FEDERICO G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
5 VISMARA DAVIDE G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
6 MORO MATTEO G4 PEIA EDILSTRADE
7 COLBRELLI FEDERICO G4 MACOSTA-LEE COUGAN
8 BIROLINI YURI G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
9 MOSTOSI THOMAS G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
10 BAGGI ISACCO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
11 GASPARINI DAVIDE G4 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
12 BRUSCHI MATTEO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
13 MANTEGARI ROBERTO G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
14 MAURICI LUCA G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
15 CORNARO NICOLAS G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
16 ANNONI PATRIK G4 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
17 NOTO ALBERTO G4 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
18 SONZOGNI GIORGIO G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
19 BORALI LORENZO G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
20 DINACE AMERILDO G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
21 MAVER DANIELE G4 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
22 BIANCHI RAMON G4 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
R BARRO LUCA G4 CICLI MAFFIOLETTI
         
1 COMETTI ALESSIA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 DILEO MICHELA G4F SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
3 SACCHI MARTA G4F PAVAN FREE BIKE
4 MUSA GLORIA G4F POL. COM. GHISALBESE
         
         
  G5      
1 CAPELLI DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
2 TASSETTI DANIEL G5 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
3 SONZOGNI DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
4 BERETTA ANTONIO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
5 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
6 MERIS MARIO G5 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
7 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G5 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
8 COLOMBO ARTURO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
9 BELLONI MICHELE G5 S.C. CAPRIOLO
10 QUARONI LUCA G5 BUSTO GAROLFO
11 TOKMIC AMIR G5 HARD ROCK FRW
12 TASSETTI THOMAS G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
13 MAGRI FRANCESCO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
14 BOLIS DAVIDE G5 BIKERS PETOSINO
         
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO
2 CARELLI SARA G5F SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
3 BENEDUSI BRUNA G5F TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
4 MUSA ALESSANDRA G5F POL. BOLGARE
5 ROSSATO VALERIA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO
R BAGUTTI CELINE G5F N.T.
         
         
  G6      
1 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
2 VALOTI STEFANO G6 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
3 ZANOLETTI LUCA G6 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
4 GIANOTTI CRISTIAN G6 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
5 MANZINALI GABRIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
6 BAGGI MATTEO G6 A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO
7 PEZZOTTA DANIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
8 GOTTI GABRIELE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO
9 BOSIS RODOLFO G6 POL.COM.LE GHISALBESE SEZ.CICLISMO
10 TASSETTI MICHELE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO
11 WILSON BRIAN G6 CGC CERESIO
12 TIRLONI MICHELE G6 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
13 ARMELLINI OMAR G6 BIKERS PETOSINO
14 COMETTI DANIELE G6 SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO
15 BOSCHIROLI GABRIELE G6 HARD ROCK FRW
16 VESCOVI LUCA G6 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE
17 GALBUSERA ADRIANO G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
18 ROTA MARCO G6 SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON
         
1 VEDOVATI GIULIA G6F G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
2 TASSETTI MIRIANA G6F BIKERS PETOSINO