CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BESTETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 366 7+2 50 55 50 46 55 46 46 55 55
2 BARBO' MARTINA POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 357 7+2 46 50 55 55 46 50 55 46 46
3 TAJ LEILA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 283 6 55 46 46 50   43 43    
4 PESENTI SAMANTA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 255 5         50 55 50 50 50
5                          
6                          
7                          
8                          
9                          
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14     0 0                  
15     0 0                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 FERRARIO LORENZO TEAM OLIVETO 376 7 55 55 46 55 55   55   55
2 CAZZULANI RICCARDO PAVAN FREE BIKE 360 7+1 50   50 50 50 55 46 55 50
3 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE POL. VILLESE 328 7+1 43 50 43 41 46 50   50 46
4 MOSTOSI NICHOLAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 259 7+1 35 33 35 35 37   41 43 33
5 COLOMBO ANDREA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 237 5   46 55 43     50   43
6 MAZZA FILIPPO COLNAGO FILAGO 200 5   39 37 46 41       37
7 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 197 5         35 41 43 39 39
8 JOUINI ADAM CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 195 5 37 41 41 37 39        
9 CORTINOVIS DANIELE CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 155 4 46 43 39 27          
10 SIRTORI JONATHAN PAVAN FREE BIKE 144 4 41 37 33 33          
11 ZUCCHETTI MICHELE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 121 3         43     37 41
12 BELOTTI MATTIA GAN NEMBRO 116 3           46   41 29
13 BETTINAGLIO DANIELE U.C. VALLE SERIANA 109 3 39     31   39      
14 CIRESI MATTIA PAVAN FREE BIKE 105 3 31 35   39          
15 BERTOCCHI KEVIN PEIA EDILSTRADE 97 3             39 35 23
16 MORETTINI MANOLO SAN MARCO VERTOVA 81 2               46 35
17 ROTA ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 80 2           43 37    
18 ROTA ALESSANDRO U.C. VALLE SERIANA 60 2   31   29          
19 GILARDONI JACOPO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 33 1         33        
20 MERIS SERGIO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 33 1 33                
21 PELLEGRINI MATTIA CASSINA DE BRACCHI 31 1                 31
22 GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 29 1 29                
23 VOUINI ADAM CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 27 1                 27
24 CECCONI RICCARDO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 25 1                 25
25     0 0