CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 PEDRALI MARZIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 275 5 55 55     55     55 55
2 BIANCHETTI GIOIA LIVIGNO BIKE 105 2     55           50
3 ACEFALO SARA BUSTO GAROLFO 55 1             55    
4 PIGNOLI LISA S.C. MULINELLO 50 1   50              
5     0 0                  
6     0 0                  
7     0 0                  
8     0 0                  
9     0 0                  
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14     0 0                  
15     0 0                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 371 7 55 55 55 55 55   55   41
2 GRASSI MARCO PAVAN FREE BIKE 348 7+1 46 50 41 46 41 55   55 55
3 BIFFI JACOPO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 314 7 50 41 46 50 43   41   43
4 VALSECCHI ANDREA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 312 8 35 39 43 41 39 50   50 50
5 ROVERI PAOLO POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 307 7+2 41 37 39 39 35 46 50 46 46
6 VAVASSORI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 279 7+2 39 43 33 37 37 43 37 43 37
7 DELL'ORO MARCO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 276 7+1 43 35 37 35 33   46 41 39
8 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 253 7+2 37 33 35 31 31 41 33 39 35
9 MARZOLLA SIMONE BICIMANIA LISSONE 229 7   25   27 29 37 43 35 33
10 DE PASQUALE VASCO G.C. DORNESE 218 5 33 46 50 43 46        
11 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 203 7 29 27     17 33 29 37 31
12 ZANARDI MATTEO COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI 184 6 27 31 31 33 27   35    
13 ZANETTI MATTIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 179 7 23 17 27   11 35 39   27
14 BAGGI ISMAELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 174 6 31 29 29 29 25   31    
15 FABBRIS ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 164 6     27 23 19 39 27   29
16 ALGERI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 94 4 21   27   15 31      
17 BOSISIO LUCA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 71 3 25 21   25          
18 TARCHINI LORENZO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 52 2         23 29      
19 DE PIAZ MARCO MELAVI' TIRANO 50 1         50        
20 PATELLI MICHELE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 23 1   23              
21 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO BICIMANIA LISSONE 21 1         21        
22 MAFIF DAVID TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 19 1   19              
23 CASATI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 13 1         13        
24 BERGAMELLI CRISTIAN CICLLOTEAM NEMBRO 10 1         10        
25 RUBINO GIANFRANCO G.S. ALTITUDE 5 1 5                
26     0 0