CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MORO KATIA PEIA EDILSTRADE 385 7 55 55 55 55 55   55   55
2 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO 360 7+1 50 50   50 50 55 50 55 50
3 SONZOGNI LAURA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 319 7+1 43 43 46 46 46 46 46   46
4 MORONI ILARIA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 310 7 39 46 50   41 50 43   41
5 COLBRELLI CAROLA MTB ITALIA 300 7+1 46 41 43 41 43 43 41   43
6 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 292 7 41 39   43   41 39 50 39
7 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 152 4 37 37   39 39        
8 OCCIONI LINDA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 35 1   35              
9     0 0                  
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14     0 0                  
15     0 0                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ZANOTTI JURI TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 385 7 55 55 55 55 55   55   55
2 PENNATI MAURO BICIMANIA LISSONE 350 7 50 50 50 50 50   50   50
3 PICCO ALESSANDRO BICIMANIA LISSONE 314 7+2 41 41 41 43 31 55 41 50 43
4 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 313 7+2 43 43 39 46 37 50 37 55 39
5 CONSONNI RICCARDO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 286 7+2 37 35 35 39 41 46 43 43 37
6 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 274 7 39 31   41   37 39 46 41
7 BRUGNETTI LUIGI SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 252 7 33 39   33 29 43 46   29
8 ALGERI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 251 7+1 29 37 37 37 39 41 31   27
9 ZAMBONI MATTIA BICIMANIA LISSONE 230 5 46 46 46   46       46
10 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 227 7 31 29 33 31     33 39 31
11 MANCINO ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 184 6   27   29 33 35   35 25
12 SOZZI CLAUDIO TEAM OLIVETO 173 5 35 33   35 35   35    
13 DAVINI LORENZO POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 76 2         43       33
14 CALLONI LORENZO BICIMANIA LISSONE 62 2         27       35
15 TREACHI LEONARDO BICIMANIA LISSONE 43 1     43            
16 BELLONI KEVIN CAPRIOLO 41 1               41  
17 BIGNOTTI MAURO TANFOGLIO 39 1           39      
18 FANCHINI FABIO CICLI BETTONI 37 1               37  
19 CANAL ADOLFO CSI BRUNO GAIGA POLAR 27 1 27                
20 CAPELLI MICHELE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 25 1   25              
21 LONGHI PAOLO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 25 1         25        
22 TEDESCHI DAVIDE ALDO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 25 1 25                
23 FABBRIS LUCA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 23 1   23              
24 GABBIADINI RICCARDO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 23 1         23        
25 GALIMBERTI MARCO SCO CAVENAGO 23 1                 23
26     0 0