CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 385 7+2 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
2 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 342 7+1 46 46 50 50 50 50   50 46
3 CARMINATI GIADA POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 330 7+2 43 43 46 46 46 46 50 46 50
4 GUERRERA GIORGIA PAVAN FREE BIKE 130 3   41         46   43
5 ROSSATO AGNESE BIKERS PETOSINO 100 2 50 50              
6     0 0                  
7     0 0                  
8     0 0                  
9     0 0                  
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14     0 0                  
15     0 0                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 385 7+2 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
2 VAGHI ANDREA BICIMANIA LISSONE 334 7+2 43 46 46 50 46 50 46 50 43
3 VAVASSORI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 311 7+2 41 31 39 43 43 41 50 43 50
4 ZINI STEFANO POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 309 7+2 46 41 41 46 37 43 39 46 46
5 BELOTTI MATTIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 273 7+2 37 43 37 35 35 39 31 41 41
6 CONTI GIACOMO BICIMANIA LISSONE 241 6 31   43   41 46 41   39
7 CAMONI VITTORIO POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 239 7+2 35 33 35 33 21 35 37 29 35
8 MARCHETTI ANDREA POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 229 7+2 8 21 33 41 33 23 35 27 37
9 ZAMBELLI ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 210 8   11 29 23 23 29 29 35 31
10 ACERBONI FABIO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 203 7+1 23 27 25 31 11 33 27 37  
11 FRANZINI FABIO GROSIO CECINI SPORT 200 4 50 50 50   50        
12 MARTINELLI MARCO PEDALE PALAZZOLESE 195 7 27 29 27   27 25   31 29
13 ABATE ALESSANDRO MTB ITALIA 184 6 25 39   27   37 33   23
14 CHIODI FILIPPO MTB ITALIA 177 5 33 37 31 37 39        
15 PEDRALI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 177 5 39 35     31     39 33
16 PEDRONI GIANLUCA POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 172 8 29 17 17 25 13   23 23 25
17 FACCHINETTI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 158 8 15 25 21 17 9 27   25 19
18 GALLUCCI MATTEO BICIMANIA LISSONE 119 5 17   23 29 29       21
19 VILLA DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 116 6   23 15   25   21 21 11
20 GARGANTINI DARIO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 104 6 11   19 21 15 19 19    
21 ROTA GIULIO SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 95 6   15 15 15 10 21   19  
22 BONCINELLI MATTEO MTB ITALIA 87 6 10 13 15 19 17       13
23 OLEKSENKO NIKITA SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 80 4 9         31 25   15
24 OLDANI STEFANO BUSTO GAROLFO 43 1             43    
25 BARDEA FEDERICO ALPIN BIKE EDILBI 39 1       39          
26 MOLERI NICOLO' MARTINO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 36 2         19       17
27 ROMELE SIMONE CICLI BETTONI 33 1               33  
28 MUTTI DAVIDE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 32 2 13 19              
29 IPPOLITO CHRISTIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE 31 3 7 9 15            
30 BAGGI MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 28 2     15 13          
31 RATTO LORENZO AMORE E VITA 27 1                 27
32 RIZZI MANUEL BICIPLANET TEAM 21 1 21                
33 MERIS FRANCESCO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 19 1 19                
34 CUNI FABIO U.C. VALLE SERIANA 17 1           17      
35 ALBORGHETTI MICHELE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 7 1   7              
36     0 0