CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 COMETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 360 7+2 50 50 50 50 46 50 55 55 46
2 MEDA RITA TEAM OLIVETO 385 7 55 55 55 55 55 55     55
3 SACCHI MARTA PAVAN FREE BIKE 321 7 46 46 46 46 37     50 50
4 CORTI MARLENE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 309 7+1 41   43 43 43 43 50 46 41
5 FERAZZINI SILVIA SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 303 7 43 43   41 41 46 46   43
6 DE PIAZ SILVIA MELAVI' TIRANO 50 1         50        
7 CUCCAGNA ALICE BICIMANIA LISSONE 39 1         39        
8     0 0                  
9     0 0                  
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14                          
15                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ROSSI GIORGIO POL. VILLESE 385 7+2 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 50 55
2 MANDELLI FEDERICO PAVAN FREE BIKE 343 7+2 50 43 50 50 43 50 50 43 50
3 ZANOLETTI NICOLA POL. VILLESE 329 7+2 43 50 46 46 41 43 43 55 46
4 MAURICI LUCA CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 308 7+2 39 39 41 43 50 46 46 39 43
5 LEIDI KEVIN SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 303 7+2 46 46 39 39 46 39 41 46 39
6 GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 281 7+2 41 27 43 37 39 41 39 41 37
7 FERRARIO ANDREA TEAM OLIVETO 233 7 35 35 31 31 35   37   29
8 FRATTINI FABRIZIO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 229 7+2 29 25 37 27 19 37 33 33 33
9 MORO MATTEO PEIA EDILSTRADE 228 6 33 41 35 41 37       41
10 VISMARA DAVIDE POL. VILLESE 223 7 37 37   35 25 35 23   31
11 COLBRELLI FEDERICO MTB ITALIA 189 7+1 21 31 23 25 29 33 21   27
12 ANNONI PATRIK SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 175 7 31 19 19 21 33   35   17
13 BAGGI ISACCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 164 6 23 33 25 29 27   27    
14 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 158 7+1 25 21 9 15 3 17 15 31 25
15 MAZZA FEDERICO COLNAGO FILAGO 155 5   29 33 33 23     37  
16 LEGRAMANTI GIORGIO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 133 8   7 13 11 8 29 31 27 7
17 SONZOGNI GIORGIO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 118 7+1 11 15 17 10 15 27 11   23
18 ARNOLDI MATTEO CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 105 6       8 9 15 29 29 15
19 BIANCHI RAMON POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 98 7 17 13 15 13 11 19     10
20 NOTO ALBERTO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 97 5   17 11 19   31     19
21 DI STEFANO THOMAS SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 85 7 13 11   7 10 13 10   21
22 CARCACI  DAVIDE TEAM OLIVETO 82 4     21 23 21   17    
23 DINACE AMERILDO POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 80 7 15 8 9 9 17 11     11
24 DI SANTO ALESSANDRO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 79 3 19           25   35
25 BIROLINI YURI CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 72 2         37     35  
26 BRUSCHI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 71 4     10 17   25 19    
27 CORNARO NICOLAS CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 66 4 5 23 29           9
28 ABATE MATTEO PAVAN FREE BIKE 54 4         13 21 7   13
29 DE VITO ROBERTO BICIMANIA LISSONE 54 2 27   27            
30 MANTEGARI ROBERTO POL. COM.LE GHISALBESE 45 7 8 5 9 5 5   8   5
31 LUMINA ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 43 3         7 23 13    
32 MAVER FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 38 5 10 5   6     9   8
33 CASTELLI DIEGO CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 31 1         31        
34 TETA ERALD SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 19 3 9 5   5          
35 NABIL NAJAMY SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 11 2 5       6        
36 VALENTI LORIS TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 9 1   9              
37 JOUINI M.ARCHEF CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 6 1                 6
38 PIGNOLI MATTEO S.C. MULINELLO 6 1   6              
39 PINELLI RICCARDO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 5 1   5              
40 CEFIS MICHELE SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 4 1         4