CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 385 7+1 55 55 55 55 55 55 55   55
2 BENEDUSI BRUNA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE 350 7+1 50 50 50 46 50 50 50   50
3 MARIANI MICHELA BICIMANIA LISSONE 322 7+1 46 46 46 43 46 46 46   46
4 SALVETTI DANIELA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 256 6 43 43 43 41 43       43
5 GARIBOLDI REBECCA BICIMANIA LISSONE 50 1       50          
6 CARELLI SARA SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 41 1         41        
7     0 0                  
8     0 0                  
9     0 0                  
10     0 0                  
11     0 0                  
12     0 0                  
13     0 0                  
14     0 0                  
15     0 0                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 COLOMBO ARTURO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 385 7+1 55 55 55 55 55 55 50   55
2 TASSETTI DANIEL SCUOLA MTB F.GIMONDI ORAT.SOMBRENO 344 7+1 46 50   50 50 50 55 43 39
3 SONZOGNI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 338 7+1 50 43 50 46 46 46   50 50
4 CAPELLI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 322 7+2 43 46 43 43 41 43 46 55 46
5 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO 270 7+1 31 33   37 39 39 35 46 41
6 FORCELLA MAINARDO MTB ITALIA 269 7+1 37 37 41   33 35 41 41 37
7 MORONI DAVIDE CICLI MAFFIOLETTI 253 7 5 41 39 41 43 41 43    
8 TARTAGLIA LUCA MTB ITALIA 245 7+1 35 35 37   31 37 39 35 27
9 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 231 7+1 33 31 35 39 23 29 33   31
10 BESTETTI ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 223 7+2 27 25 33 29 21 31 29 39 35
11 GAMBA ELIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 223 7 29 29   35   33 31 33 33
12 PIZZIGONI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 166 6 25 23   33 29 27     29
13 BERETTA ANTONIO SCUOLA MTB S.PAOLO D'ARGON 130 4   27   31 35   37    
14 BIANCHETTI ROBIN LIVIGNO BIKE 89 2     46           43
15 BINA FEDERICO MTB ITALIA 78 2 39 39              
16 BOLIS DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 63 3 5   31 27          
17 LOCATELLI SIMONE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 56 2         25     31  
18 MERIS MARIO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 41 1 41                
19 LANFRANCHI DAVIDE CICLI BETTONI 29 1               29  
20 ANESA MATTEO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 27 1         27        
21     0 0