S

ombreno                    08/06/08               “  10į Trofeo Scuola MTB Felice Gimondi "

5a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2008”

                   

         

Foto by Piero Annoni: clicca qui
 
         
     
POS. COGNOME E NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
     
1 FERRARIO LORENZO G1 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2 CAZZULANI RICCARDO G1 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE G1 VILLESE
4 ZUCCHETTI MICHELE G1 GS CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
5 MAZZA FILIPPO G1 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
6 JOUINI ADAM G1 MAFFIOLETTI
7 MOSTOSI NICHOLAS G1 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
8 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO G1 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
9 GILARDONI JACOPO G1  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
     
1 BESTETTI ALESSIA G1F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 PESENTI SAMANTA G1F MAFFIOLETTI
3 BARB“ MARTINA G1F POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
     
     
1 GHILARDI MICHELE G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 DE PIAZ MARCO G2 MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3 DE PASQUALE VASCO G2 G.C. DORNESE
4 BIFFI JACOPO G2 U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD
5 GRASSI MARCO G2 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
6 VALSECCHI ANDREA G2 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
7 VAVASSORI SIMONE G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
8 ROVERI PAOLO G2 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
9 DELL'ORO MARCO G2 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
10 GAMBIRASIO IVAN G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
11 MARZOLLA SIMONE G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
12 ZANARDI MATTEO G2 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
13 BAGGI ISMAELE G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
14 TARCHINI LORENZO G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
15 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO G2 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
16 FABBRIS ANDREA G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
17 ROTA LUCIANO G2 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
18 ALGERI MATTEO G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
19 CASATI DAVIDE G2  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
20 ZANETTI MATTIA G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
21 BERGAMELLI CRISTIAN G2 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
     
1 PEDRALI MARZIA G2F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
     
     
     
1 ZANOTTI JURI G3 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 PENNATI MAURO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
3 ZAMBONI MATTIA G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 DAVINI LORENZO G3 POL. ALBANO CICLISMO
5 CONSONNI RICCARDO G3 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
6 ALGERI STEFANO G3  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G3 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
8 SOZZI CLUADIO G3 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
9 MANCINO ANDREA G3 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
10 PICCO ALESSANDRO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
11 BRUGNETTI LUIGI G3 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
12 CALLONI LORENZO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
13 LONGHI PAOLO G3  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
14 GABBIADINI RICCARDO G3 TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B.
     
1 MORO KATIA G3F PEIA EDILSTRADE
2 GASTOLDI CHIARA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
3 SONZOGNI LAURA G3F MAFFIOLETTI
4 COLBRELLI CAROLA G3F A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
5 MORONI ILARIA G3F MAFFIOLETTI
6 CAMPOLO CHIARA G3F SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
     
     
     
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 FRANZINI FABIO G4 ASD GROSIO CICL. CECINI SPORT
3 VAGHI ANDREA G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 VAVASSORI DAVIDE G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 CONTI GIACOMO G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
6 CHIODI FILIPPO G4 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
7 ZINI STEFANO G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
8 BELOTTI MATTIA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
8 MARCHETTI ANDREA G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
9 PEDRALI DAVIDE G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
10 GALLUCCI MATTEO G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
11 MARTINELLI MARCO G4 PEDALE PALAZZOLESE
12 VILLA DAVIDE G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
13 ZAMBELLI ANDREA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
14 CAMONI VITTORIO G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
15 MOLERI NICOLO' MARTINO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
16 BONCINELLI MATTEO G4 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
17 GARGANTINI DARIO G4 U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD
18 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
19 ACERBONI FABIO G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
20 ROTA GIULIO G4  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
21 FACCHINETTI STEFANO G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
     
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA G4F  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 CARMINATI GIADA G4F POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
     
     
     
1 ROSSI GIORGIO G5 VILLESE
2 MAURICI LUCA G5 MAFFIOLETTI
3 LEIDI KEVIN G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
4 MANDELLI FEDERICO G5 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
5 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G5 VILLESE
6 GASPARINI DAVIDE G5  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 BIROLINI YURI G5 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
8 MORO MATTEO G5 PEIA EDILSTRADE
9 FERRARIO ANDREA G5 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
10 ANNONI PATRICK G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
11 CASTELLI DIEGO G5  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
12 COLBRELLI FEDERICO G5 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
13 BAGGI ISACCO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
14 VISMARA DAVIDE G5 VILLESE
15 MAZZA FEDERICO G5 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
16 CARCACI DAVIDE G5 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
17 FRATTINI FABRIZIO G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
18 DINACE AMERILDO G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
19 SONZOGNI GIORGIO G5 MAFFIOLETTI
20 ABATE MATTEO G5 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
21 BIANCHI RAMON G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
22 DI STEFANO THOMAS G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
23 ARNOLDI MATTEO G5 MAFFIOLETTI
24 LEGRAMANTI GIORGIO LUIGI G5 MAFFIOLETTI
25 LUMINA ALESSANDRO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
26 NABIL NAJAMY G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
27 MANTEGARI ROBERTO G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
28 CEFIS MICHELE G5  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
29 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
     
1 MEDA RITA G5F TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2 DE PIAZ SILVIA G5F MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3 COMETTI ALESSIA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
4 CORTI MARLENE G5F ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
5 FERAZZINI SILVIA G5F SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
6 CUCCAGNA ALICE G5F BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
7 SACCHI MARTA G5F ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
     
     
     
1 COLOMBO ARTURO G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 TASSETTI DANIEL G6  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 SONZOGNI DAVIDE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
4 MORONI DAVIDE G6 MAFFIOLETTI
5 CAPELLI DAVIDE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
6 MAZZOLENI FRANCESCO G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
7 BERETTA ANTONIO G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
8 FORCELLA MAINARDO G6 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
9 TARTAGLIA LUCA G6 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
10 PIZZIGONI NICOLA G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
11 ANESA MATTEO G6 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
12 LOCATELLI SIMONE G6 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
13 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G6 G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
14 BESTETTI ANDREA G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
     
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA G6F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S. P.
2 BENEDUSI BRUNA G6F ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
3 MARIANI MICHELA MARIA G6F BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 SALVETTI DANIELA G6F  MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 CARELLI SARA G6F  MTB FELICE GIMONDI