T

reviolo                  27/04/08                     “  6 CIVIDINI ANTONIO A.M.”

3a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR”

                   

Foto della gara by piero Annoni: clicca qui
         
     
       
       
1 COLOMBO ANDREA G1 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 CAZZULANI RICCARDO G1 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 FERRARIO LORENZO G1 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
4 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE G1 POL. VILLESE
5 JOUINI ADAM G1 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
6 CORTINOVIS DANIELE G1 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
7 MAZZA FILIPPO G1 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
8 MOSTOSI NICHOLAS G1 BIKERS PETOSINO 
9 SIRTORI JONATHAN G1 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
       
1 BARBO' MARTINA G1 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
2 BESTETTI ALESSIA G1 BIKERS PETOSINO 
3 TAJ LEILA G1 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
       
  CASTAGNOLI LUCA G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  CASTAGNOLI TOMMASO G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  CROTTI MATTEO G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  FERRARI ELSA G1F G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  FERRARI GABRIELE G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  LOZZA ANDREA G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  RICCI NICOLO' G1 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
       
       
       
1 GHILARDI MICHELE G2 BIKERS PETOSINO 
2 DE PASQUALE VASCO G2 G.C. DORNESE
3 BIFFI JACOPO G2 U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD
4 VALSECCHI ANDREA G2 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
5 GRASSI MARCO G2 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
6 ROVERI PAOLO G2 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
7 DELL'ORO MARCO G2 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
8 GAMBIRASIO IVAN G2 BIKERS PETOSINO 
9 VAVASSORI SIMONE G2 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
10 ZANARDI MATTEO G2 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
11 BAGGI ISMAELE G2 BIKERS PETOSINO 
12 ALGERI MATTEO G2 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
12 FABBRIS ANDREA G2 BIKERS PETOSINO 
12 ZANETTI MATTIA G2 BIKERS PETOSINO 
       
1 BIANCHETTI GIOIA G2F LIVIGNO BIKE
       
  BOFFELLI ROBERTO G2 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  CASTAGNOLI ALBERTO G2 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  FAGIOLI ROBERTO G2 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  LOZZA LEONARDO G2 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  RUGGERI DIEGO G2 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
       
       
       
1 ZANOTTI JURI G3 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 PENNATI MAURO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
3 ZAMBONI MATTIA G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 TREACHI LEONARDO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
5 PICCO ALESSANDRO G3 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
6 COLOMBELLI MIKELE G3 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
7 ALGERI STEFANO G3 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
8 CONSONNI RICCARDO G3 ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
9 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO G3 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
       
1 MORO KATIA G3F S.C. PEIA EDILSTRADE
2 MORONI ILARIA G3F A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
3 SONZOGNI LAURA G3F A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
4 COLBRELLI CAROLA G3F A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB IT
       
  BERNAREGGI NICOLA G3 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  VILLA RICCARDO G3 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
       
       
       
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO 
2 FRANZINI FABIO G4 ASD GROSIO CICL. CECINI SP
3 VAGHI ANDREA G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 CONTI GIACOMO G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
5 ZINI STEFANO G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
6 VAVASSORI DAVIDE G4 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 BELOTTI MATTIA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO 
8 CAMONI VITTORIO G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
9 MARCHETTI ANDREA G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
10 CHIODI FILIPPO G4 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB IT
11 ZAMBELLI ANDREA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO 
12 MARTINELLI MARCO G4 S.C. PEDALE PALAZZOLESE
13 ACERBONI FABIO G4 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
14 GALLUCCI MATTEO G4 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
15 FACCHINETTI STEFANO G4 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
16 GARGANTINI DARIO G4 U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD
17 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G4 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
18 BAGGI MARCO G4 BIKERS PETOSINO 
18 BONCINELLI MATTEO G4 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB IT
18 IPPOLITO CHRISTIAN G4 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
18 ROTA GIULIO G4 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
18 VILLA DAVIDE G4 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
       
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO 
2 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA G4F MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 CARMINATI GIADA G4F POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
       
  CAPOFERRI PAOLO G4 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  RICCI SIMONE G4 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  DOSSI ANDREA G4 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  FACCINI ALESSANDRO G4 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  CORNELLI LUCA G4 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
       
       
       
1 ROSSI GIORGIO G5 POL. VILLESE
2 MANDELLI FEDERICO G5 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G5 POL. VILLESE
4 GASPARINI DAVIDE G5 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
5 MAURICI LUCA G5 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
6 LEIDI KEVIN G5 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
7 FRATTINI FABRIZIO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
8 MORO MATTEO G5 S.C. PEIA EDILSTRADE
9 MAZZA FEDERICO G5 COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
10 FERRARIO ANDREA G5 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
11 CORNARO NICOLAS G5 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
12 DE VITO ROBERTO G5 BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
13 BAGGI ISACCO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO 
14 COLBRELLI FEDERICO G5 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB
15 CARCACI DAVIDE G5 TEAM OLIVETO ASD
16 ANNONI PATRICK G5 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
17 SONZOGNI GIORGIO G5 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
18 BIANCHI RAMON G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
19 LEGRAMANTI GIORGIO LUIGI G5 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
20 NOTO ALBERTO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO 
21 BRUSCHI MATTEO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO 
22 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO G5 SCUOLA MTB S.P. D'ARGON
22 DINACE AMERILDO G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
22 MANTEGARI ROBERTO G5 POLISPORTIVA GHISALBESE
       
1 MEDA RITA G5F TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2 COMETTI ALESSIA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO 
3 SACCHI MARTA G5F ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE
4 CORTI MARLENE G5F ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
       
  SONZOGNI ANDREA G5 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
  FAZIO MICHELE G5 G.S. TREALBE N.T.
       
       
       
1 COLOMBO ARTURO G6 BIKERS PETOSINO 
2 SONZOGNI DAVIDE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO 
3 BINCHETTI ROBIN G6 LIVIGNO BIKE
4 CAPELLI DAVIDE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO 
5 FORCELLA MAINARDO G6 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB IT
6 MORONI DAVIDE G6 A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
7 TARTAGLIA LUCA G6 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MTB IT
8 COLOMBELLI PAOLO G6 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
9 BESTETTI ANDREA G6 BIKERS PETOSINO 
10 BOLIS DAVIDE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO 
       
1 TEOCCHI CHIARA G6F BIKERS PETOSINO 
2 BENEDUSI BRUNA G6F ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
3 MARIANI MICHELA MARIA G6F BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4 SALVETTI DANIELA G6F MTB FELICE GIMONDI