CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ZANGA MARTA GAN NEMBRO 535 11   50 50 50 55 50 55 55 55 55 55   55
2 SONZOGNI PAOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 502 10       55 50 46 50 50 50 50 50 55 46
3 BRUGNETTI ALESSANDRA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 336 7 55         43 46 46 46     50 50
4 CARCACI SERENA TEAM OLIVETO 165 3   55 55     55              
5 BARBALACE LUCIA MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 46 1       46                  
6 PECIS SOFIA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 46 1     46                    
7     0 0                          
8     0 0                          
9     0 0                          
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BELOTTI NABIN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 501 12 43 43 55 50 55 55 39   46 50 46 55 46
2 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 498 13 41 41 46 33 50 37 35 55 50 55 55 50 55
3 MOTTA ALESSANDRO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 477 10   46 43 43 46 39 55 50 55   50   50
4 PEDRONI LORENZO POL GHISALBESE 447 13 46 50 41 46 43 43 43 46 37 46 37 43 41
5 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 405 12 39   33 39 39 50 27 39 41 43 39 41 35
6 BIFFI TOMMASO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 371 8 55 55 50 55   33 37   43       43
7 DENTELLA LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 343 9     35 41   46 19   35 41 41 46 39
8 ISELLA CHRISTIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE 336 13 37 35 31 31 37 29 23 31 27 35 35 35 31
9 BERTOCCHI ANDREA POL GHISALBESE 306 13 33 37 27 29 33 23 21 27 21 31 33 29 27
10 BAGGI RICCARDO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 303 8 50 39 37 35 41   33 37 31        
11 LUPO PASINI GABRIELE POL GHISALBESE 260 11 35 33 23 27 31 19 11 23 19 27     23
12 ABATE SIMONE PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 244 10     29 25 29 17 15 25 23 29   31 21
13 BRENA RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 232 7           41 29 41   39 43 39 29
14 ARTINA NICOLA POL GHISALBESE 208 8         35 15 13 29 25 33   33 25
15 BAGGIOLI FILIPPO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 174 6           21 17 33 33 37     33
16 MILESI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 118 4             46 43 29       37
17 DENTI GIORGIO PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 105 3     39       31 35          
18 MINOTTI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 89 2             50   39        
19 BECCIA ANDREA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 41 1             41            
20 CATTANEO PAOLO CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 37 1                       37  
21 GALLI ALBERTO TEAM OLIVETO 35 1           35              
22 BARUFFINI SIMONE TEAM OLIVETO 31 1           31              
23 LAVELLI TOMMASO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 27 1           27              
24 BUSIELLO MARCO TEAM OLIVETO 25 1           25              
25 MAZZOLA SOFIEN MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 25 1             25            
26 PIGAZZINI MATTEO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 25 1     25                    
27 CAMPANA FILIPPO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 21 1     21