CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ROVELLI LUCREZIA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 545 10 55   55 55   55 55 55 55 55 55   50
2 NICOLETTI SARA LISSONE MTB 497 11   50 50 43 55 50 50 50 50 50 46   46
3 CORTINOVIS MARTA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 447 10   46 46   50 41 41 41 46 43   50 43
4 BRENA MARTINA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 344 7           46 46 46   46 50 55 55
5 PEDRALI MARZIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 151 3 50 55   46                  
6 POLA ILARIA MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 93 2       50     43            
7 BIANCHETTI GIOIA LIVIGNO BIKE 43 1           43              
8 BRUSCHI MARIA CLOTILDE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 43 1     43                    
9 ABATE ALICE CAPRIOLO 41 1                   41      
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 517 12 50 46 55 46 55 46 55 50 55   50 55 46
2 GRASSI MARCO PAVAN FREE BIKE 508 11 46 43 46 50   55 46 55 50 55 55 50  
3 VALSECCHI ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 493 10 55 55 50 55   50 50 46 46     43 43
4 ROVERI PAOLO POL GHISALBESE 454 13 39 50 21 39 50 39 39 43 41 50 46 41 55
5 DELL'ORO MARCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 428 10 43 41 39 43   43     43 46 43 46 41
6 MARZOLLA SIMONE LISSONE MTB 399 11   37 35 35 43 37 37   37 35 41 35 37
7 VAVASSORI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 393 11 41 39 43 5 46 35 35   39 43   37 35
8 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 344 10 33 33     41 27 25   35 39 39 33 39
9 ARTIFONI PAOLO POL. VILLESE 334 12 31 31 31 33 39 31 33   33 41 31 31 29
10 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 332 10 35   37 29   33 31 41 31   37 27 31
11 BIFFI JACOPO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 284 7 37 35 41 37   41 43           50
12 FABBRIS ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 184 6       31 35 29 27   29 33      
13 BOSIS ALESSANDRO POL GHISALBESE 173 5               39   37 35 29 33
14 ARISTOLAO MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 112 4         33   23   27   29    
15 BAGGI ISMAELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 103 3     33   37           33    
16 ALGERI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 100 4   29     31 21 19            
17 DE PIAZ MARCO MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 82 2       41     41            
18 ZANETTI MATTIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 75 3     27 27     21            
19 CATTANEO DAVIDE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 39 1                       39  
20 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB 29 1             29            
21 NATALI MANUEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 29 1     29                    
22 GENTILE MICHAEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 28 2     23 5                  
23 AZZOLA DANIELE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 25 1       25                  
24 FRIGERIO RICCARDO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 25 1     25                    
25 MADDINELLI MATTEO S.C. VALLEGGIO 25 1                       25  
26 ZANARDI MATTEO COLNAGO FILAGO 25 1           25              
27 CONSONNI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 23 1           23