CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 530 13 50 55 50 46 55 50 50 50 50 55 55 55 55
2 SONZOGNI LAURA MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 463 12 46 50 43 43 50 46 43 43 46 50   46 41
3 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 438 12   43 39 39 46 41 41 39 41 46 50 41 50
4 MORO KATIA SC PEIA EDILSTRADE 385 7 55   55 55   55 55 55 55        
5 MARCHESI NICOLE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 347 8         43 39 37 46   43 46 50 43
6 MORONI ILARIA MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 290 7     46 41   43 35 41 43 41      
7 COLBRELLI CAROLA MTB ITALIA 176 4   46 41                 43 46
8 BIANCOTTI GIADA MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 96 2       50     46            
9 LAZZARI GIULIA G.C. IL BRANCO 82 2                 39   43    
10 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 76 2               37         39
11 CRAPELLA SARA ALPIN BIKE 39 1             39            
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ZANOTTI JURI AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 541 10 46 55 55 55   55 55 55 55     55 55
2 PENNATI MAURO LISSONE MTB 506 12 43 46 50 50   50 46 50 50 55 55 50 50
3 PICCO ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB 483 12 55 50 46 46 55 46   46 46 50 41 43 43
4 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 412 12 50 37 37 35 43 39 37   43 46 43 37 37
5 CALLONI LORENZO LISSONE MTB 404 12 33 39 39 27   35 29 41 39 41 50 41 46
6 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 399 11 31 29 35 37 50 43 39 43 41     39 41
7 CONSONNI RICCARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 344 12 35 31 33 25 37 41 25 29 35 37   31 35
8 SCANZI MICHAEL MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 342 13 27 33 25 29 35 31 33 39 37 39 37 23 29
9 ALGERI STEFANO SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 337 9 39 41 41 33 41 37 35 35       35  
10 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 304 12 29 27 29 19 39 29 27   29 35 33 27 19
11 COMOTTI DAVIDE POL. VILLESE 300 12 21 25 23 13   27 21 31 33 43 31 33 33
12 BRUGNETTI LUIGI SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 271 9 25   27 31   33 31 37 31     29 27
13 ZAMBONI MATTIA LISSONE MTB 259 6 41 43 43 43 46   43            
14 CAPELLI MICHELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 182 9   23 13   27 23 19 27 23   27   21
15 CAZZAMALI GABRIELE GAN NEMBRO 166 6         33 25 23 33       21 31
16 MANCINO ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 163 8     17 10 25     23 27 27   17 17
17 COPPOLINO  P. GIOVANNI SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 112 4                   29 35 25 23
18 SOZZI CLAUDIO TEAM OLIVETO 107 3   35 31 41                  
19 DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 102 4       21           33 29 19  
20 CANAL ADOLFO TEAM TODESCO 92 2                     46 46  
21 DI BENNARDO ELIA BRESCIA BIKE 87 3         31         31     25
22 BELOTTI TAUTVYDAS TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 80 4     21 11 29 19              
23 GIANGOLINI MARCO LISSONE MTB 78 2                     39   39
24 DAVINI LORENZO POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 76 2 37     39                  
25 GEROTTI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 62 4   21 15     17 9            
26 BAGIOLI ANDREA ALPIN BIKE 50 1             50            
27 COLOMBI MATTEO GAN NEMBRO 50 2               25 25        
28 BARDEA MAURO ALPIN BIKE 41 1             41            
29 PEDRINI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 41 3           15 7 19          
30 PISTOIA MASSIMILIANO LISSONE MTB 38 2           21 17            
31 DE GENNARO LORENZO LISSONE MTB 34 2     19 15                  
32 BONICCHIO ANDREA POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 23 1 23                        
33 GHISLANZONI ANDREA CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 23 1       23                  
34 GANDOSSI DAVIDE GAN NEMBRO 21 1               21          
35 PLEBANI MARCO GSC VILLONGO 19 1 19                        
36 BONICCHIO ANDREA POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 17 1       17                  
37 LONGHI PAOLO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 15 1             15            
38 ROTA ERMANNO CARLO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 13 1             13            
39 GABBIADINI RICCARDO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 11 1     11                    
40 LO SAVIO LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 11 1             11            
41 TIBERTI ALESSANDRO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 8 1             8