CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 540 12 55 55 55 55 55 55 43 50 55 55 50   50
2 CARMINATI GIADA POL GHISALBESE 520 13 46 46 50 50 46 50 50 55 50 50 55 55 55
3 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 476 13 50 50 46 46 50 46 46 46 46 46 46 50 46
4 GUERRERA MARTINA PAVAN FREE BIKE 433 12 43   43 43 43 43 41 43 41 43 43 46 43
5 DELLA MORTE MATILDE MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 55 1             55            
6 GUERRERA GIORGIA PAVAN FREE BIKE 41 1     41                    
7     0 0                          
8     0 0                          
9     0 0                          
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BRUGNETTI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 540 11 55 55 55 55   50 55 55 55 55 50   50
2 OLEKSENKO NIKITA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 496 13 37 43 39 43 46 46 46 50 50 50 55 55 55
3 VAGHI ANDREA LISSONE MTB 478 13 43 46 50 50 55 41 41 46 46 46 46 50 43
4 ZINI STEFANO POL GHISALBESE 471 13 46 50 46 46 50 55 43 43 41 41 43 46 46
5 VAVASSORI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 392 11 41 41 43 35 43 39 35   37 39   39 35
6 ZAMBELLI ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 371 13 50 37 35 25 41 33 23 39 35 35 33 33 33
7 CONTI GIACOMO LISSONE MTB 363 9 35   41 41   37 39   43 43 41 43  
8 MARCHETTI ANDREA POL GHISALBESE 342 10   31 31 27 39   25 41 31   39 37 41
9 ACERBONI FABIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 332 12 31 39 37 23 37   19 37 27 25 35 35 29
10 MARTINELLI MARCO PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D. 304 11 29 29 33 19 35 31 21     27 37 31 31
11 GIULIANI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 284 12 25 27 29 10 31 29 27 27 29   31 27 27
12 BELOTTI MATTIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 254 9 39 33   15   35 29   33 29   41 37
13 PEDRONI GIANLUCA POL GHISALBESE 228 10 21   17 13 33 25 13 35 23   25   23
14 ISELLA ALESSANDRO PAVAN FREE BIKE 197 12 15 19 10 5   19 9 25 21 21 21 25 21
15 GALLUCCI MATTEO LISSONE MTB 189 9 27 25 15 9   27 17     23 27   19
16 LUCOTTI FABIO G.C. DESTRO 185 5       37     33   39 37     39
17 GARGANTINI DARIO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 176 8   23 25 7   23 15 33 25       25
18 DE ROBERTIS ENRICO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 110 4       21           31 29 29  
19 PEDRALI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 101 3 33 35   33                  
20 CONCA FILIPPO TEAM OLIVETO 82 2       39   43              
21 IPPOLITO CHRISTIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE 82 5   21 13 6 21 21              
22 CACCIA ANDREA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 71 4     11 8 23     29          
23 POLA DAVIDE MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 68 2       31     37            
24 SALVO ROBERTO BRESCIA BIKE 52 2         29           23    
25 FRANZINI FABIO ASD GROSIO 50 1             50            
26 ROTA GIULIO SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 44 2 23   21                    
27 GANDINI PIETROSS CICLO CLUB 77 GUIDIZZOLO 42 2 19   23                    
28 ABATE ALESSANDRO CAPRIOLO 33 1                   33      
29 BONCINELLI METTEO MTB ITALIA 31 1               31          
30 VLAS ANDREI MELAVI'TIRANO BIKE 31 1             31            
31 MERIS FRANCESCO CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 29 1       29                  
32 GARAVELLI MATTEO BRESCIA BIKE 27 1         27                
33 VILLA DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 27 1     27                    
34 BAGGI MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 25 1         25                
35 MUTTI DAVIDE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 24 2     19 5                  
36 CIANFRINI MATTEO POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 17 1       17                  
37 FENAROLI LUCA GSC VILLONGO 17 1 17                        
38 BARBALACE FERNANDO MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 11 1       11                  
39 GRITTI MATTEO VANOTTI PIAZZALUNGA 11 1             11            
40 BRUSCHI RODOLFO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 9 1     9