CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 COMETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 475 13 50 41 46 41 55 46 41 50 46 46 50 43 43
2 SACCHI MARTA PAVAN FREE BIKE 540 12 55 55 55 50   50 46 55 55 55 55 55 50
3 CORTI MARLENE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 451 12 41 39 43 5 46 43 43   43 50 46 50 46
4 FERAZZINI SILVIA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 441 11 43 43 50 43 50 39 39 46   43 43 41  
5 MEDA RITA TEAM OLIVETO 306 6   50   46   55 50   50       55
6 QUADRI GIORGIA MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 305 8 46 46   5   41 37 43       46 41
7 DE PIAZ SILVIA MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 110 2       55     55            
8 LORENZI CAROLINE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 5 1       5                  
9     0 0                          
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ROSSI GIORGIO POL. VILLESE 535 11 50 46 55 55     50 55 55 55 55 55 50
2 GASPARINI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI 493 13 39 37 46 41 55 50 55 50 46 50 50 50 55
3 MANDELLI FEDERICO PAVAN FREE BIKE 473 12 46 55 43 5   55 46 43 50 46 46 43 41
4 ZANOLETTI NICOLA POL. VILLESE 452 11 55 43 35 46 46   43   43 41 43 46 46
5 LEIDI KEVIN SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 440 13 43 41 41 50 50 46 41 46 41 39 41 31 39
6 MAURICI LUCA MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 404 12 41 50 50 37 43   33 37 33 35 39 37 35
7 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 368 13 35 33 31 31 39 39 31 39 37 37 33 39 37
8 FRATTINI FABRIZIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 362 12 33 31 33 25 37 29 25   35 43 37 41 43
9 SONZOGNI GIORGIO MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 332 12 31 29 25 27 41 37 29   29 33 35 35 33
10 ABATE MATTEO PAVAN FREE BIKE 264 12 21   11 19 23 33 17 29 31 29 21 29 29
11 MORO MATTEO SC PEIA EDILSTRADE 235 7 29   29 33   41 23 41 39        
12 DI SANTO ALESSANDRO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 214 6 37 35 37 35   43 27            
13 ANNONI PATRICK SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 205 7   27 27 29 35 31   31 25        
14 MAVER FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A. 203 11 25 21 10 13 19 21 9   21 25 27   21
15 JOUINI MOHAMED ACHREF MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 192 8   19 21 17 31 35 13 33 23        
16 NOTO ALBERTO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 188 8     15 11 27   19 27 27 31 31    
17 MAZZA FEDERICO COLNAGO FILAGO 141 5     19   29     35       33 25
18 CORNARO NICHOLAS MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 128 6 27 17 17 23 21 23              
19 FERRARIO ANDREA TEAM OLIVETO 117 3   39 39 39                  
20 DINACE AMERILDO POL GHISALBESE 113 8   13 9 9 15 19   25   23     19
21 BIANCHI RAMON POL GHISALBESE 109 6 23 15 6     17         25   23
22 COLBRELLI FEDERICO MTB ITALIA 100 4   23 23                 27 27
23 FRANZINI ALEX MELAVý TIRANO BIKE 78 2       43     35            
24 ROSSETTI LUCIANO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 77 4       10     11     27 29    
25 ARNOLDI MATTEO MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 74 4     13 21 25   15            
26 CARCACI DAVIDE TEAM OLIVETO 67 3   25   15   27              
27 LUMINA ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 54 2         33   21            
28 FALDRINI ALESSANDRO ALPIN BIKE 39 1             39            
29 GABRIELI DANIEL MTB PARRE 39 3     7   17 15              
30 VAIRETTI OSCAR TALAMONA SPORT 37 1             37            
31 VISMARA DAVIDE POL. VILLESE 35 2           25 10            
32 MANTEGARI ROBERTO POL GHISALBESE 31 2       8             23    
33 BAGI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P. 31 1                         31
34 GANDINI DANIEL 77 GUIDIZZOLO 8 1     8                    
35 LEGRAMANTI GIORGIO MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 5 1   5                      
36 PINNELLI RICCARDO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 5 1     5                    
37 MASSERETTI OMAR TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 4 1     4