G

hisalba                 06/09/2009               “ 6░ Trofeo Letizia e Nino Bosis e Toni Giobbi "

13a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009”
PROVA FINALE

                   

         
   
     
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 ZANGA MARTA G1F GAN NEMBRO
2 BRUGNETTI ALESSANDRA G1F SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
3 SONZOGNI PAOLA G1F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS G1 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
2 MOTTA ALESSANDRO G1 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
3 BELOTTI NABIN G1 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
4 BIFFI TOMMASO G1 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
5 PEDRONI LORENZO G1 POL GHISALBESE
6 DENTELLA LORENZO G1 TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
7 MILESI LUCA G1 MTB FELICE GIMONDI
8 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE G1 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
9 BAGGIOLI FILIPPO G1 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
10 ISELLA CHRISTIAN G1 PAVAN FREE BIKE
11 BRENA RICCARDO G1 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
12 BERTOCCHI ANDREA G1 POL GHISALBESE
13 ARTINA NICOLA G1 POL GHISALBESE
14 LUPO PASINI GABRIELE G1 POL GHISALBESE
15 ABATE SIMONE G1 PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
       
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 PESENTI SAMANTA G2F MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
2 BESTETTI ALESSIA G2F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
3 ROTA NOEMI G2F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
4 BARBO' MARTINA G2F POL GHISALBESE
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 COLOMBO ANDREA G2 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE G2 POL. VILLESE
3 CAZZULANI RICCARDO G2 PAVAN FREE BIKE
4 PELLICIOLI ALEX G2 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
5 FERRARIO LORENZO G2 TEAM OLIVETO
6 COLLEONI MAURO G2 POL. VILLESE
7 MARIANI ANDREA G2 LISSONE MTB
8 PELLEGRINI MATTIA G2 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
9 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO G2 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
10 TIRONI DAVIDE G2 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
11 BELOTTI MATTIA G2 GAN NEMBRO
12 RAVAIOLI MATTIA G2 POL. VILLESE
13 MAZZA FILIPPO G2 COLNAGO FILAGO
14 ZUCCHETTI  MICHELE G2 CICLOTEAM NEMBRO
15 COLOMBO LUCA G2 PAVAN FREE BIKE
16 ZOIS PIETRO G2 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
17 CIRESI MATTIA G2 PAVAN FREE BIKE
18 ZANDA GIOVANNI G2 GHISALBESE
19 BERTOCCHI KEVIN G2 SC PEIA EDILSTRADE
20 LEIDI NICOLO' G2 MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
       
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 BRENA MARTINA G3F SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
2 ROVELLI LUCREZIA G3F AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
3 NICOLETTI SARA G3F LISSONE MTB
4 CORTINOVIS MARTA G3F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 ROVERI PAOLO G3 POL GHISALBESE
2 BIFFI JACOPO G3 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
3 GHILARDI MICHELE G3 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
4 VALSECCHI ANDREA G3 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
5 DELL'ORO MARCO G3 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
6 ROTA LUCIANO G3 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
7 MARZOLLA SIMONE G3 LISSONE MTB
8 VAVASSORI SIMONE G3 SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI
9 BOSIS ALESSANDRO G3 POL GHISALBESE
10 GAMBIRASIO IVAN G3 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
11 ARTIFONI PAOLO G3 POL. VILLESE
       
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 GASTOLDI CHIARA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
2 GAMBA ELISA G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
3 COLBRELLI CAROLA G4F MTB ITALIA
4 MARCHESI NICOLE G4F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
5 SONZOGNI LAURA G4F MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
6 CAMPOLO CHIARA G4F SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 ZANOTTI JURI G4 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
2 PENNATI MAURO G4 LISSONE MTB
3 CALLONI LORENZO G4 LISSONE MTB
4 PICCO ALESSANDRO G4 LISSONE MTB
5 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G4 G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
6 GIANGOLINI MARCO G4 LISSONE MTB
7 GRITTI MANUEL G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
8 CONSONNI RICCARDO G4 AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
9 COMOTTI DAVIDE G4 POL. VILLESE
10 CAZZAMALI GABRIELE G4 GAN NEMBRO
11 SCANZI MICHAEL G4 MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
12 BRUGNETTI LUIGI G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
13 DI BENNARDO ELIA G4 BRESCIA BIKE
14 COPPOLINO  P. GIOVANNI G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
15 CAPELLI MICHELE G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
16 PIAZZALUNGA MARCO G4 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
17 MANCINO ANDREA G4 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
       
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA G5F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
2 CARMINATI GIADA G5F POL GHISALBESE
3 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA G5F SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI
4 GUERRERA MARTINA G5F PAVAN FREE BIKE
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 OLEKSENKO NIKITA G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
2 BRUGNETTI MATTEO G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
3 ZINI STEFANO G5 POL GHISALBESE
4 VAGHI ANDREA G5 LISSONE MTB
5 MARCHETTI ANDREA G5 POL GHISALBESE
6 LUCOTTI FABIO G5 G.C. DESTRO
7 BELOTTI MATTIA G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
8 VAVASSORI DAVIDE G5 SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI
9 ZAMBELLI ANDREA G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
10 MARTINELLI MARCO G5 PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D.
11 ACERBONI FABIO G5 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
12 GIULIANI THOMAS G5 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
13 GARGANTINI DARIO G5 CASSINA DE BRACCHI
14 PEDRONI GIANLUCA G5 POL GHISALBESE
15 ISELLA ALESSANDRO G5 PAVAN FREE BIKE
16 GALLUCCI MATTEO G5 LISSONE MTB
       
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 MEDA RITA G6F TEAM OLIVETO
2 SACCHI MARTA G6F PAVAN FREE BIKE
3 CORTI MARLENE G6F AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
4 COMETTI ALESSIA G6F BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
5 QUADRI GIORGIA G6F MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
       
Pos. Cognome e Nome Cat. SocietÓ
1 GASPARINI DAVIDE G6 SCUOLA MTB GIMONDI
2 ROSSI GIORGIO G6 POL. VILLESE
3 ZANOLETTI NICOLA G6 POL. VILLESE
4 FRATTINI FABRIZIO G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
5 MANDELLI FEDERICO G6 PAVAN FREE BIKE
6 LEIDI KEVIN G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
7 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
8 MAURICI LUCA G6 MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
9 SONZOGNI GIORGIO G6 MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
10 BAGI GABRIELE G6 BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB S.P.
11 ABATE MATTEO G6 PAVAN FREE BIKE
12 COLBRELLI FEDERICO G6 MTB ITALIA
13 MAZZA FEDERICO G6 COLNAGO FILAGO
14 BIANCHI RAMON G6 POL GHISALBESE
15 MAVER FEDERICO G6 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'A.
16 DINACE AMERILDO G6 POL GHISALBESE