S an Paolo d'Argon 05/04/07 “ 6° Trofeo Piccole Ruote” 2a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009”
|
||||
Foto by Piero Annoni | ||||
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G1 | Società |
1 | Carcaci Serena | G1 | Team Oliveto Asd |
2 | Zanga Marta | G1 | Gruppo Alpinistico Nembrese mtb |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G1 | Società |
1 | Biffi Tommaso | G1 | U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd |
2 | Pedroni Lorenzo | G1 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
3 | Motta Alessandro | G1 | Cassina de Bracchi |
4 | Belotti Nabin | G1 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
5 | Di Dtefano Nicholas | G1 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
6 | Baggi Riccardo | G1 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
7 | Bertocchi Andrea | G1 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
8 | Isella Christian | G1 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
9 | Lupo Pasini Gabriele | G1 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G2 | Società |
1 | Bestetti Alessia | G2 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
2 | Pesenti Samanta | G2 | Cicli Maffioletti |
3 | Barbò Martina | G2 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
4 | Rota Noemi | G2 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G2 | Società |
1 | Colombo Andrea | G2 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
2 | Cazzulani Riccardo | G2 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
3 | Ferrario Lorenzo | G2 | Team Oliveto Asd |
4 | Zanoletti Davide | G2 | Pol. Villese |
5 | Colleoni Mauro | G2 | Pol. Villese |
6 | Pellegrini Mattia | G2 | U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd |
7 | Lazzaroni Guglielmo | G2 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
8 | Belotti Mattia | G2 | Gruppo Alpinistico Nembrese mtb |
9 | Ravaioli Mattia | G2 | Pol. Villese |
10 | Bertocchi Kevin | G2 | Peia Edilstrade |
11 | Jouini Adam | G2 | Cicli Maffioletti |
12 | Mostosi Nicholas | G2 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
13 | Zois Pietro | G2 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
14 | Colombo Luca | G2 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
15 | Leidi Nicolò | G2 | Maffioletti team |
16 | Ciresi Mattia | G2 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G3 | Società |
1 | Pedrali Marzia | G3 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
2 | Nicoletti Sara | G3 | Lissone mtb |
3 | Cortinovis Marta | G3 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G3 | Società |
1 | Valsecchi Andrea | G3 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
2 | Roveri Paolo | G3 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
3 | Ghilardi Michele | G3 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
4 | Grassi Marco | G3 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
5 | Dell'Oro Marco | G3 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
6 | Vavassori Simone | G3 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
7 | Marzolla Simone | G3 | Lissone mtb |
8 | Biffi Jacopo | G3 | U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd |
9 | Rota Luciano | G3 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
10 | Artifoni Paolo | G3 | Pol. Villese |
11 | Algeri Matteo | G3 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G4 | Società |
1 | Gastoldi Chiara | G4 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
2 | Sonzogni Laura | G4 | Cicli Maffioletti |
3 | Colbrelli Carola | G4 | A.S.Dilettantistica Mtb Italia |
4 | Gamba Elisa | G4 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G4 | Società |
1 | Zanotti Juri | G4 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
2 | Picco Alessandro | G4 | Lissone Mtb |
3 | Pennati Mauro | G4 | Lissone Mtb |
4 | Zamboni Mattia | G4 | Lissone Mtb |
5 | Algeri Stefano | G4 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
6 | Calloni Lorenzo | G4 | Lissone Mtb |
7 | Gritti Manuel | G4 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
8 | Sozzi Cluadio | G4 | Team Oliveto Asd |
9 | Scanzi Michael | G4 | Cicli Maffioletti |
10 | Consonni Riccardo | G4 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
11 | Colombelli Michele | G4 | G.S.Cicloteam Nembro Asd |
12 | Piazzalunga Marco | G4 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
13 | Comotti Davide | G4 | Pol. Villese |
14 | Capelli Michele | G4 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
15 | Gerotti Matteo | G4 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G5 | Società |
1 | Brugnetti Alessia | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
2 | Piazzalunga Gloria | G5 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
3 | Carminati Giada | G5 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G5 | Società |
1 | Brugnetti Matteo | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
2 | Zini Stefano | G5 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
3 | Vaghi Andrea | G5 | Lissone Mtb |
4 | Oleksenko Nikita | G5 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
5 | Vavassori Davide | G5 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
6 | Acerboni Fabio | G5 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
7 | Zambelli Andrea | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
8 | Pedrali Davide | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
9 | Belotti Mattia | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
10 | Marchetti Andrea | G5 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
11 | Martinelli Marco | G5 | Pedale Palazzolese |
12 | Giuliani Thomas | G5 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
13 | Gallucci Matteo | G5 | Lissone Mtb |
14 | Gargantini Dario | G5 | U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd |
15 | Ippolito Christian | G5 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
16 | Isella Alessandro | G5 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
Categoria: | F | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G6 | Società |
1 | Sacchi Marta | G6 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
2 | Meda Rita | G6 | Team Oliveto Asd |
3 | Quadri Giorgia | G6 | Cicli Maffioletti |
4 | Ferazzini Silvia | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
5 | Cometti Alessia | G6 | Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P. |
6 | Corti Marlene | G6 | Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike |
Categoria: | M | ||
N° | Cognome e Nome | G6 | Società |
1 | Mandelli Federico | G6 | Asd Pavan Free Bike |
2 | Maurici Luca | G6 | Cicli Maffioletti |
3 | Rossi Giorgio | G6 | Pol. Villese |
4 | Zanoletti Nicola | G6 | Pol. Villese |
5 | Leidi Kevin | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
6 | Ferrario Andrea | G6 | Team Oliveto Asd |
7 | Gasparini Davide | G6 | Mtb Felice Gimondi |
8 | Di Santo Alessandro | G6 | U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd |
9 | Cattaneo Alessandro | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
10 | Frattini Fabrizio | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
11 | Sonzogni Giorgio | G6 | Cicli Maffioletti |
12 | Annoni Patrick | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
13 | Carcaci Davide | G6 | Team Oliveto Asd |
14 | Colbrelli Federico | G6 | A.S.Dilettantistica Mtb Italia |
15 | Maver Federico | G6 | Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon |
16 | Jouini Mohamed Achref | G6 | Maffioletti team |
17 | Cornaro Nicholas | G6 | Cicli Maffioletti |
18 | Bianchi Ramon | G6 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
19 | Dinace Amerildo | G6 | Polisportiva Ghisalbese |
n.c. | Legramanti Giorgio Luigi | G6 | Maffioletti team |